Search:  
topLogin

2014»52nd Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (1.1)

2014  One day race  »  Hoogeveen  ›  Hoogeveen   (204.7k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Dehaes KennyLotto Belisol  29Lotto Belisol 80754:56:584:56:58
2 Thwaites ScottTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura5655,,,,
3 Lindeman Bert-JanRabobank Development Team 24Rabobank Development Team3240,,,,
4 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2432,,,,
5 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20280:030:03
6 Koretzky ClémentBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement1624,,0:03
7 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1220,,0:03
8 van Goethem BrianMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam818,,0:03
9 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley716,,0:03
10 te Brake RemcoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam6140:310:31
11 van den Berg JimKoga Cycling Team 28Koga Cycling Team512,,0:31
12 Dockx GertLotto Belisol  25Lotto Belisol 310,,0:31
13 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8,,0:31
14 Reijnen KielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team7,,0:31
15 van Zandbeek RonanCyclingteam de Rijke 25Cyclingteam de Rijke6,,0:31
16 Schillinger AndreasTeam NetApp – Endura 30Team NetApp – Endura52:092:09
17 van Haaren BartKoga Cycling Team 29Koga Cycling Team4,,2:09
18 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement3,,2:09
19 Maaskant MartijnUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team22:132:13
20 Van der Sande ToshLotto Belisol  23Lotto Belisol 1,,2:13
21 Finetto MauroNeri Sottoli 28Neri Sottoli4:194:19
22 Vermeer TomCyclingteam Jo Piels 28Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,4:19
23 Bouwman KoenCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,4:19
24 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,4:19
25 Coenen DennisLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team5:365:36
26 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,5:36
27 van der Lijke NickBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 22Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,5:36
28 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team6:236:23
29 van Hummel KennyAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela7:317:31
30 Goeree NielsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,7:31
31 Mol WouterVeranclassic - Doltcini 31Veranclassic - Doltcini,,7:31
32 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,7:31
33 Maikin RomanRusVelo 23RusVelo,,7:31
34 Testi NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,7:31
35 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 23RusVelo,,7:31
36 Looij AndréRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,7:31
37 de Boer JorisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,7:31
38 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 36UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,7:31
39 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,7:31
40 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:31
41 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,7:31
42 Bazzana AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,7:31
43 Roosen TimoRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,7:31
44 Castelijns TwanKoga Cycling Team 25Koga Cycling Team,,7:31
45 Bakker DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,7:31
46 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,7:31
47 Brockhoff JanDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  19Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,7:31
48 Van Dongen RicardoRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,7:31
49 Summerhill DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,7:31
50 Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo 26RusVelo,,7:31
51 Würtz Schmidt MadsCult Energy Vital Water 19Cult Energy Vital Water,,7:31
52 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:31
53 Groenewegen DylanCyclingteam de Rijke 20Cyclingteam de Rijke,,7:31
54 Pfingsten ChristophCyclingteam de Rijke 26Cyclingteam de Rijke,,7:31
55 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,7:31
56 Reimer MartinMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,7:31
57 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,7:31
58 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,7:31
59 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,7:31
60 van Trijp MaartenRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,7:31
61 Reihs MichaelCult Energy Vital Water 34Cult Energy Vital Water,,7:31
62 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 36CCC Polsat Polkowice,,7:31
63 Goovaerts TomVeranclassic - Doltcini 25Veranclassic - Doltcini,,7:31
64 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,7:31
65 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice,,7:31
66 Markus BarryBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 22Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,7:31
67 Robert FréderiqueWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:31
68 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:31
69 Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 24RusVelo,,7:31
70 Kritskiy TimofeyRusVelo 27RusVelo,,7:31
71 Mortensen MartinCult Energy Vital Water 29Cult Energy Vital Water,,7:31
72 de Greef RobbertKoga Cycling Team 22Koga Cycling Team,,7:31
73 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,7:31
74 Vallée BorisLotto Belisol  20Lotto Belisol ,,7:31
75 Keizer MartijnBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 25Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,7:31
76 Ottema RickVeranclassic - Doltcini 21Veranclassic - Doltcini,,7:31
77 Ludvigsson FredrikDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  19Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,7:31
78 Lammertink MauritsCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,7:31
79 Bovenhuis JasperKoga Cycling Team 22Koga Cycling Team,,7:31
80 Fedi AndreaNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli,,7:31
81 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCyclingteam de Rijke 23Cyclingteam de Rijke,,7:31
82 Le Montagner BenjaminBretagne - Séché Environnement 27Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,7:31
83 Hamelink JasperCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,7:31
84 Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 27Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,7:31
85 Schlechter PitLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,7:31
86 Feiereisen KevinLeopard Development Team 21Leopard Development Team,,7:31
87 Koning PeterMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,7:31
88 Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,7:31
89 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,7:31
90 Andriato RafaelNeri Sottoli 26Neri Sottoli,,7:31
91 Ponzi SimoneNeri Sottoli 27Neri Sottoli,,7:31
92 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,7:31
93 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:31
94 Colli DanieleNeri Sottoli 31Neri Sottoli,,7:31
95 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,7:31
96 Moberg ChristianCult Energy Vital Water 26Cult Energy Vital Water,,7:31
97 van Genechten JonasLotto Belisol  27Lotto Belisol ,,7:31
98 Breen VegardLotto Belisol  24Lotto Belisol ,,7:31
99 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,7:31
100 Vinther Troels RønningCult Energy Vital Water 27Cult Energy Vital Water,,7:31
101 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,7:31
102 Hereijgers KobusCyclingteam de Rijke 25Cyclingteam de Rijke,,7:31
103 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam de Rijke 25Cyclingteam de Rijke,,7:31
104 Beukeboom DionCyclingteam de Rijke 25Cyclingteam de Rijke,,7:31
105 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:31
106 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam9:019:01
DNF Bos TheoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team--
DNF Takenouchi YuVeranclassic - Doltcini 25Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF Paďour FrantišekTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura,,-
DNF Flens RickBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Schellevis RutgerParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF Hanson KenUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Carbel MichaelCult Energy Vital Water 19Cult Energy Vital Water,,-
DNF Mcevoy JonathanTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura,,-
DNF Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,-
DNF Nowak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 21CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,-
DNF Di Serafino MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF Lindeman AdrieKoga Cycling Team 28Koga Cycling Team,,-
DNF Augustyn John-LeeMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF Cremers RuudTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF Thill TomLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,-
DNF Haugaard KristianDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  23Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,-
DNF Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 31RusVelo,,-
DNF Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Černý JosefCCC Polsat Polkowice 20CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF Stallaert JoeriVeranclassic - Doltcini 23Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF van Winden DennisBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 26Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Judd JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT 19Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF Chicchi FrancescoNeri Sottoli 33Neri Sottoli,,-
DNF Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura,,-
DNF Landa OscarTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,-
DNF Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF Džervus DarijusVeranclassic - Doltcini 23Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF Hooghiemster ReneKoga Cycling Team 27Koga Cycling Team,,-
DNF Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF De Mesmaeker KevinTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF Vinjebo EmilCult Energy Vital Water 19Cult Energy Vital Water,,-
DNF Biermans JentheDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  18Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,-
DNF Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF de Vries BerdenCyclingteam Jo Piels 25Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,-
DNF Broeckx StigLotto Belisol  23Lotto Belisol ,,-
DNF van Breda RickParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF Bellini GianniNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli,,-
DNF Jarc BlažTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura,,-
DNF König MarcoLeopard Development Team 18Leopard Development Team,,-
DNF de Vreese LaurensWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF Brambilla GiorgioVeranclassic - Doltcini 25Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF Domene RamonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF Plarre MatthiasLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,-
DNF Bobridge JackBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 24Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNF Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,-
DNF Reguigui YoucefMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF Duijn HuubCyclingteam de Rijke 29Cyclingteam de Rijke,,-
DNF Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF Schachmann MaximilianDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  20Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,-
DNF Vanendert DennisLotto Belisol  25Lotto Belisol ,,-
DNF Blokker JorisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF Dal Col AndreaNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli,,-
DNF Krasnov LeonidRusVelo 26RusVelo,,-
DNF Morabito MassimoLeopard Development Team 21Leopard Development Team,,-
DNF Ghyselinck JanWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF Rosseler SébastienVeranclassic - Doltcini 32Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF Zordan AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF Brown Graeme AllenBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 34Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Vriend RudyParkhotel Valkenburg CT 32Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF Hagen KristerTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 25Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,-
DNF Janse van Rensburg JacquesMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF Chaigneau RobinKoga Cycling Team 25Koga Cycling Team,,-
DNF Marycz JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF Dyrnes KristianTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,-
DNF Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,-
DNF van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,-
DNF Salzinger FlorianLeopard Development Team 30Leopard Development Team,,-
DNF Pölder RobertDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  22Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe logoDate: 15th March 2014
Avg. speed winner: 41.36 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Hoogeveen › Hoogeveen
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.rondevandrenthe.nl/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06833 sec.