Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   56th Ronde van Drenthe (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Emmen  ›  Hoogeveen   (192k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
1 VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem
2 BUDDING Martijn
3 GERTS Floris
4 LIGTHART Pim
5 REINDERS Elmar
6 VAN GOETHEM Brian
7 VERMELTFOORT Coen
Lotto Soudal
11 ARMÉE Sander
12 FRISON Frederik
13 HOFLAND Moreno
14 MERTZ Rémy
15 NAESEN Lawrence
16 SHAW James
17 WOUTERS Enzo
Netherlands
21 BOL Jetse
22 BOUWMAN Koen
23 EENKHOORN Pascal
24 KAMSTRA Brian
25 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
26 STAMSNIJDER Tom
27 TUSVELD Martijn
Aqua Blue Sport
31 ARCHBOLD Shane
32 BLYTHE Adam
33 FENN Andrew
34 HANSEN Lasse Norman
35 KONING Peter
36 PEDERSEN Casper
37 DUNNE Conor
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
41 BANASZEK Alan
42 BERNAS Paweł
43 SAJNOK Szymon
44 GRADEK Kamil
45 KOCH Jonas
46 SISR František
47 MAŁECKI Kamil
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
51 CLAEYS Dimitri
52 CHETOUT Loïc
53 HOFSTETTER Hugo
54 SOUPE Geoffrey
55 TURGIS Jimmy
56 TURGIS Anthony
57 VANBILSEN Kenneth
Gazprom-RusVelo
61 MAIKIN Roman
62 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
63 LAGUTIN Sergey
64 ROVNY Ivan
65 RYBALKIN Aleksey
66 SHALUNOV Evgeny
67 TRUSOV Nikolay
Israel Cycling Academy
71 GEBREMEDHIN Awet
72 DEMPSTER Zak
73 GOLDSTEIN Roy
74 PERRY Ben
75 EARLE Nathan
76 SCHREURS Hamish
77 TUREK Daniel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
81 ALLEGAERT Piet
82 CAPIOT Amaury
83 DE GENDT Aimé
84 VAN ROOY Kenneth
85 RICKAERT Jonas
86 VAN HECKE Preben
87 WARLOP Jordi
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
91 ALZATE Carlos
92 CATAFORD Alexander
93 EATON Daniel
94 HEGYVARY Adrian
95 MARCOTTE Eric
96 MCCABE Travis
97 PUTT Tanner
Vérandas Willems-Crelan
101 DE BONDT Dries
102 DEVOLDER Stijn
103 GOOLAERTS Michael
104 KRUOPIS Aidis
105 LEYSEN Senne
106 STEELS Stijn
107 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
Vital Concept Cycling Club
111 CORBEL Erwann
112 DE BACKER Bert
113 GAREL Adrien
114 LAMMERTINK Steven
115 LE BON Johan
116 LECROQ Jérémy
117 MÜLLER Patrick
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
121 ANTONINI Simone
122 DEVRIENDT Tom
123 KREDER Wesley
124 MCNALLY Mark
125 BACKAERT Frederik
126 VALLÉE Boris
127 VAN MELSEN Kevin
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
131 DEHAES Kenny
132 DE WINTER Ludwig
133 DUQUENNOY Jimmy
134 ROBEET Ludovic
135 SIX Franklin
136 STASSEN Julien
137 WARNIER Antoine
Alecto Cycling Team
141 OOSTRA Folkert
142 HOOGHIEMSTER Rene
143 OTTEMA Rick
144 SCHOUTEN Jasper
145 VAN DER DUIN Patrick
146 VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
BEAT Cycling Club
151 ABRAHAM Daniel
152 DESALE Nahom
153 HAVIK Piotr
154 MENGOULAS Alex
155 NÕMMELA Aksel
156 TIETEMA Bas
157 VAN DYCK Wesley
Canyon Eisberg
161 LOWSLEY-WILLIAMS James
162 GARDIAS Dexter
163 OPIE Chris
164 PATON Alex
165 PULLAR Jack
166 TANFIELD Harry
167 STEDMAN Maximilian
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
171 BUGTER Luuc
172 EAMON Lucas
173 JANSSEN Adriaan
174 PASTOOR Gerco
175 TIMMERMANS Justin
176 TULNER Rens
177 MEIJER Gijs
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
181 DEKKER David
182 DE LAAT Jasper
183 EISING Tijmen
184 LINDENBURG Jim
186 VAN DER HORST Dennis
187 VAN DER TUUK Danny
Monkey Town Continental Team
191 BAKKER Stephan
192 DE JONGE Maarten
193 KLEIMAN Wim
194 LOOIJ André
195 SCHULTING Peter
196 SLIK Ivar
197 VAN RHEE Joey
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
201 JØRGENSEN Jonas Aaen
202 KRON Andreas
203 KONGSTAD Tobias
204 MORTENSEN Martin
205 SIGGAARD Søren Malling
206 STOKBRO Andreas
207 VINTHER Troels Rønning
Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team
211 DUVIGNEAU Beau
212 BOVENHUIS Jasper
213 VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin
214 KOOIJMAN Jaap
215 WENNEKES Robin
216 VAN DER BURG Joost
217 VAN ZIJL Melvin
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09962 sec.