1 37
Climber 17 Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior 75 2:46:58
2 117
Sprint 17 CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior 55 0:08 0:08
3 22
Sprint 17 AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team 40 0:13 0:13
4 4
Sprint 17 ACROG-Tormans 32 0:22 0:22
5 5
Sprint 16 ACROG-Tormans 28 1:02 1:02
6 106
Climber 17 Onder Ons Parike 24 ,, 1:02
7 2
Sprint 18 ACROG-Tormans 20 1:14 1:14
8 90
Sprint 16 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 18 ,, 1:14
9 64
Sprint 17 Isorex Cycling Team 16 ,, 1:14
10 139
Sprint 17 Team Auto Eder 14 ,, 1:14
11 52
Sprint 18 EFC-L&R-Van Mossel Juniors 12 ,, 1:14
12 85
Sprint 18 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 10 ,, 1:14
13 19
Sprint 17 AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team 8 ,, 1:14
14 23
Sprint 17 AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team 7 ,, 1:14
15 40
Sprint 17 Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior 6 ,, 1:14
16 12
Climber 17 AA Drink Young Lions 5 ,, 1:14
17 1
Climber 17 ACROG-Tormans 4 ,, 1:14
18 36
Climber 17 Canguru Latexco 3 ,, 1:14
19 148
Climber 17 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2 ,, 1:14
20 91
Climber 18 Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team 1 ,, 1:14
21 6
Climber 17 ACROG-Tormans ,, 1:14
22 103
Climber 16 Onder Ons Parike ,, 1:14
23 105
Climber 17 Onder Ons Parike ,, 1:14
24 89
Climber 17 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team ,, 1:14
25 66
Climber 18 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 1:14
26 27
Climber 17 Brain² Olympia Tienen ,, 1:14
27 74
Climber 16 Maes CT Glabbeek ,, 1:14
28 65
Climber 17 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 1:14
29 49
GC 17 EFC-L&R-Van Mossel Juniors ,, 1:14
30 53
GC 18 EFC-L&R-Van Mossel Juniors ,, 1:14
31 110
GC 17 CREF Pays de la Loire ,, 1:14
32 29
GC 16 Brain² Olympia Tienen ,, 1:14
33 97
GC 16 VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke 1:20 1:20
34 31
GC 18 Canguru Latexco ,, 1:20
35 3
GC 17 ACROG-Tormans ,, 1:20
36 35
GC 16 Canguru Latexco 1:53 1:53
37 102
GC 17 VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke 1:56 1:56
38 108
GC 16 Onder Ons Parike 3:28 3:28
39 145
GC 16 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4:04 4:04
40 143
GC 18 Team Auto Eder ,, 4:04
41 104
GC 18 Onder Ons Parike ,, 4:04
42 142
GC 16 Team Auto Eder 4:17 4:17
43 144
Sprint 17 Team Auto Eder ,, 4:17
44 33
Sprint 17 Canguru Latexco ,, 4:17
45 30
Sprint 17 Brain² Olympia Tienen ,, 4:17
46 68
Sprint 17 KZLWC - Davo ,, 4:17
47 93
Sprint 17 Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team ,, 4:17
48 113
Sprint 17 CREF Pays de la Loire ,, 4:17
49 62
Sprint 17 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 4:17
50 41
Sprint 16 Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior ,, 4:17
51 38
Sprint 17 Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior ,, 4:17
52 73
Sprint 17 Maes CT Glabbeek ,, 4:17
53 48
Sprint 17 Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners ,, 4:17
54 54
Sprint 17 EFC-L&R-Van Mossel Juniors ,, 4:17
55 47
Sprint 17 Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners ,, 4:17
56 86
Sprint 16 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team ,, 4:17
57 146
Sprint 18 Willebrord Wil Vooruit ,, 4:17
58 58
Sprint 18 Flanderscolor - Defever Team ,, 4:17
59 24
Sprint 17 AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team ,, 4:17
60 83
Sprint 17 Sport & Steun - Leopoldsburg ,, 4:17
61 26
Sprint 18 Brain² Olympia Tienen ,, 4:17
62 115
Sprint 17 CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior ,, 4:17
63 147
Sprint 18 Willebrord Wil Vooruit ,, 4:17
64 46
Sprint 17 Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners ,, 4:17
DNF 7
Sprint 17 AA Drink Young Lions -
DNF 8
Sprint 16 AA Drink Young Lions -
DNF 9
Sprint 18 AA Drink Young Lions -
DNF 10
Sprint 18 AA Drink Young Lions -
DNF 11
Sprint 17 AA Drink Young Lions -
DNF 13
Sprint 17 Alfa Cycling Team -
DNF 14
Sprint 16 Alfa Cycling Team -
DNF 15
Sprint 18 Alfa Cycling Team -
DNF 16
Sprint 16 Alfa Cycling Team -
DNF 17
Sprint 18 Alfa Cycling Team -
DNF 18
Sprint 18 Alfa Cycling Team -
DNF 20
Sprint 18 AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team -
DNF 21
Sprint 17 AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team -
DNF 25
Sprint 16 Brain² Olympia Tienen -
DNF 28
Sprint 17 Brain² Olympia Tienen -
DNF 32
Sprint 17 Canguru Latexco -
DNF 34
Sprint 18 Canguru Latexco -
DNF 39
Sprint 16 Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior -
DNF 42
Sprint 18 Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior -
DNF 43
Sprint 17 Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners -
DNF 44
Sprint 17 Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners -
DNF 45
Sprint 17 Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners -
DNF 50
Sprint 18 EFC-L&R-Van Mossel Juniors -
DNF 51
Sprint 17 EFC-L&R-Van Mossel Juniors -
DNF 55
Sprint 17 Flanderscolor - Defever Team -
DNF 56
Sprint 18 Flanderscolor - Defever Team -
DNF 57
Sprint Flanderscolor - Defever Team -
DNF 59
Sprint 18 Flanderscolor - Defever Team -
DNF 60
Sprint 17 Flanderscolor - Defever Team -
DNF 61
Sprint 18 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 63
Sprint 17 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 67
Sprint 17 KZLWC - Davo -
DNF 69
Sprint 18 KZLWC - Davo -
DNF 70
Sprint 17 KZLWC - Davo -
DNF 71
Sprint 17 KZLWC - Davo -
DNF 72
Sprint 16 KZLWC - Davo -
DNF 75
Sprint 17 Maes CT Glabbeek -
DNF 76
Sprint 16 Maes CT Glabbeek -
DNF 77
Sprint 18 Maes CT Glabbeek -
DNF 78
Sprint 17 Maes CT Glabbeek -
DNF 79
Sprint 16 Sport & Steun - Leopoldsburg -
DNF 80
Sprint 16 Sport & Steun - Leopoldsburg -
DNF 81
Sprint 17 Sport & Steun - Leopoldsburg -
DNF 82
Sprint 17 Sport & Steun - Leopoldsburg -
DNF 84
Sprint 17 Sport & Steun - Leopoldsburg -
DNF 87
Sprint 17 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team -
DNF 88
Sprint 17 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team -
DNF 92
Sprint 16 Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team -
DNF 94
Sprint 17 Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team -
DNF 95
Sprint 17 Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team -
DNF 96
Sprint 16 Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team -
DNF 98
Sprint 17 VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke -
DNF 99
Sprint 17 VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke -
DNF 100
Sprint 17 VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke -
DNF 101
Sprint 17 VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke -
DNF 107
Sprint 16 Onder Ons Parike -
DNF 109
Sprint 16 CREF Pays de la Loire -
DNF 111
Sprint 17 CREF Pays de la Loire -
DNF 112
Sprint 18 CREF Pays de la Loire -
DNF 114
Sprint 17 CREF Pays de la Loire -
DNF 116
Sprint 17 CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior -
DNF 118
Sprint 16 CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior -
DNF 119
Sprint 17 CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior -
DNF 120
Sprint 17 CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior -
DNF 121
Sprint 17 Fensham Howes-MAS Design -
DNF 122
Sprint 16 Fensham Howes-MAS Design -
DNF 123
Sprint 17 Fensham Howes-MAS Design -
DNF 124
Sprint 17 Fensham Howes-MAS Design -
DNF 125
Sprint 17 Fensham Howes-MAS Design -
DNF 126
Sprint 17 Fensham Howes-MAS Design -
DNF 127
Sprint 16 Regioteam Noord-Nederland -
DNF 128
Sprint 17 Regioteam Noord-Nederland -
DNF 129
Sprint 18 Regioteam Noord-Nederland -
DNF 131
Sprint 18 Regioteam Noord-Nederland -
DNF 132
Sprint 16 Regioteam Noord-Nederland -
DNF 133
Sprint 17 KNWU Zuid-Nederland -
DNF 134
Sprint 17 KNWU Zuid-Nederland -
DNF 135
Sprint 18 KNWU Zuid-Nederland -
DNF 136
Sprint 18 KNWU Zuid-Nederland -
DNF 137
Sprint 18 KNWU Zuid-Nederland -
DNF 138
Sprint 17 KNWU Zuid-Nederland -
DNF 140
Sprint 16 Team Auto Eder -
DNF 141
Sprint 17 Team Auto Eder -
DNF 149
Sprint 16 Willebrord Wil Vooruit -
DNF 150
Sprint 17 Willebrord Wil Vooruit -