Search:  
topLogin

2006»3rd Ronde van Vlaanderen (CDM)

2006  One day race (112k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Melchers MirjamBuitenpoort - Flexpoint Team 30Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team1003:16:573:16:57
2 Soeder Christiane 31700:010:01
3 Gunnewijk LoesBuitenpoort - Flexpoint Team 25Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team400:530:53
4 Zabirova Zoulfia 32300:580:58
5 Pitel EdwigeBianchi Alverti Kookai 38Bianchi Alverti Kookai25,,0:58
6 Cooke Nicole 22201:201:20
7 Senff Theresa 2415,,1:20
8 Ljungskog SusanneBuitenpoort - Flexpoint Team 30Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team10,,1:20
9 Arndt JudithT-Mobile Professional Cycling 29T-Mobile Professional Cycling9,,1:20
10 Vandromme SharonVlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim 22Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim81:311:31
11 Teutenberg Ina-YokoT-Mobile Professional Cycling 31T-Mobile Professional Cycling72:382:38
12 de Goede SuzanneAA Cycling Team 21AA Cycling Team6,,2:38
13 Oki MihoNobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas 32Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas5,,2:38
14 Beutler Annette 294,,2:38
15 Tamanini LuisaSafi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan 26Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan3,,2:38
16 Hayeva Volha 23,,2:38
17 Hennes TanjaBuitenpoort - Flexpoint Team 34Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team,,2:38
18 Lohse Rasmussen DorteBianchi Alverti Kookai 35Bianchi Alverti Kookai,,2:38
19 Graus Andrea 26,,2:38
20 Zabelinskaya Olga 25,,2:38
21 Düster Sarah 23,,2:38
22 Werner LaureVlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim 25Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim,,2:38
23 Vžesniauskaitė ModestaA.S. Team FRW 22A.S. Team FRW,,2:38
24 Hansen Trine 30,,2:38
25 Kiesanowski Joanne 26,,2:38
26 Groenveld JosephineAA Cycling Team 23AA Cycling Team,,2:38
27 Beltman ChantalVrienden van het platteland 29Vrienden van het platteland,,2:38
28 Pučinskaitė EditaNobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas 30Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas,,2:38
29 Mocquery Magali 22,,2:38
30 Van Damme Evy 26,,2:38
31 Andreasson VeronicaSafi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan 25Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan,,2:38
32 Pieters Cindy 30,,2:38
33 García EvelynNobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas 23Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas,,2:38
34 Van Rie An 31,,2:38
35 Goor SofieVlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim 29Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim,,2:38
36 Worrack Trixi 24,,2:38
37 Žiliūtė DianaSafi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan 29Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan,,2:38
38 Neben AmberBuitenpoort - Flexpoint Team 31Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team,,2:38
39 Luperini Fabiana 32,,2:38
40 Cantele Noemi 24,,2:38
41 Doppmann Priska 34,,2:38
42 Wood Oenone 257:337:33
43 Steurs Karen 268:488:48
44 Watt Kathryn 41,,8:48
45 Sels LoesVlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim 20Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim9:069:06
46 Aune Karin 3010:4710:47
47 Rickards Emma 32,,10:47
48 Parietti SilviaSafi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan 28Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan,,10:47
49 Spijkerman BertineTherme Skin Care 23Therme Skin Care,,10:47
50 Visser AdrieAA Cycling Team 22AA Cycling Team,,10:47
51 van den Broek IreneTherme Skin Care 25Therme Skin Care,,10:47
52 Markerink Loes@Work Cycling Team 20@Work Cycling Team,,10:47
53 Stolbova Svetlana 33,,10:47
54 Wild KirstenAA Cycling Team 23AA Cycling Team,,10:47
55 Christensen Lise 33,,10:47
56 Villumsen LindaBuitenpoort - Flexpoint Team 20Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team,,10:47
57 Le Henaff Alexandra  2710:5910:59
58 Jeuland-Tranchant Pascale 18,,10:59
59 Fischer Sabine 11:3111:31
60 Zugno AnnaSafi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan 21Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan,,11:31
61 Lechner Eva 20,,11:31
62 Henrion Ludivine 22,,11:31
63 Holler Monica 21,,11:31
64 Lutz Eva 26,,11:31
65 Jungmeier Baerbel 30,,11:31
66 Kirch Rosane 29,,11:31
67 Ovcharenko NinaA.S. Team FRW 21A.S. Team FRW,,11:31
68 Chevanne-Brunel Élisabeth 31,,11:31
69 Becker ChristinaT-Mobile Professional Cycling 28T-Mobile Professional Cycling,,11:31
70 Baldwin Kimberly 35,,11:31
71 Lichtenberg Claudia 20,,11:31
72 Le Floc'h MagaliT-Mobile Professional Cycling 30T-Mobile Professional Cycling,,11:31
73 Leleivytė Rasa 17,,11:31
74 Ragazinskiene Daiva 19,,11:31
75 De Vocht Liesbet 27,,11:31
76 Brok JanneVrienden van het platteland 27Vrienden van het platteland,,11:31
77 Creux Sophie 24,,11:31
78 Longhin Katia 32,,11:31
79 van den Berg Debby@Work Cycling Team 25@Work Cycling Team,,11:31
80 Schwager Patricia 22,,11:31
81 Johansson Emma 22,,11:31
82 Gollan Olivia 32,,11:31
83 Slappendel IrisVrienden van het platteland 21Vrienden van het platteland,,11:31
84 Murillo Iosune 25,,11:31
85 Unguryte Edita 18,,11:31
86 Ugolini Ombreta  ,,11:31
87 Sterckx Katleen 30,,11:31
88 Geldhof Ilse ,,11:31
89 Guderzo Tatiana 21,,11:31
90 Finot-Laivier Magalie 3312:4112:41
91 Jeuland Nathalie 20,,12:41
92 Rotmensen MoniekVrienden van het platteland 19Vrienden van het platteland13:0613:06
93 Vos Janneke  ,,13:06
94 Bagdonaviciutė Agne 20,,13:06
95 Profijt MarijeTherme Skin Care 21Therme Skin Care,,13:06
96 Corneo SigridNobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas 35Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas,,13:06
97 Merlot Emmanuelle 20,,13:06
98 Fusar Poli Daniela 21,,13:06
99 Belleter Veronique 28,,13:06
100 Verstraten MoniqueVrienden van het platteland 21Vrienden van het platteland,,13:06
101 Belvederesi Tania 2813:1613:16
102 Verbeke Grace 21,,13:16
103 Telletxea Naiara 21,,13:16
104 Castrucci Francesca  ,,13:16
105 Miggels KristyTherme Skin Care 25Therme Skin Care,,13:16
DNF Schleicher Regina 32--
DNF Debboudt Lensy 28,,-
DNF van Dijk EllenVrienden van het platteland 19Vrienden van het platteland,,-
DNF Stumpf Claudia  22,,-
DNF Knecht Andrea 22,,-
DNF Sandig Fabienne  ,,-
DNF Beyen Ine 18,,-
DNF Helmink Judith@Work Cycling Team 22@Work Cycling Team,,-
DNF De Clercq Mieke ,,-
DNF Vilūnaitė ErikaBianchi Alverti Kookai 25Bianchi Alverti Kookai,,-
DNF Riedle Sylvie 37,,-
DNF Buick Johanna 29,,-
DNF Riberot Fanny 23,,-
DNF Wieser Isabella 29,,-
DNF Johrend Marlen 20,,-
DNF Brändli Nicole 26,,-
DNF Gebhardt Elke 22,,-
DNF Nieminen Tiina 26,,-
DNF Ringlever Linda@Work Cycling Team 23@Work Cycling Team,,-
DNF Peteghem Caroline ,,-
DNF Gil Leticia 23,,-
DNF Bahler Liane 24,,-
DNF Adamsen Maja 27,,-
DNF Fernandes Silva Janildes 25,,-
DNF Thomas Beatrice 24,,-
DNF Blum Katharina 21,,-
DNF Knöpfle Bianca 21,,-
DNF Anderson KimT-Mobile Professional Cycling 38T-Mobile Professional Cycling,,-
DNF Overney Corinne ,,-
DNF Palchynska Tatyana  ,,-
DNF Bakker Liesbeth@Work Cycling Team 19@Work Cycling Team,,-
DNF Dufour Sjoukje 18,,-
DNF Jeannot Emilie  21,,-
DNF Gautard-Roussel Karine 21,,-
DNF Bates NatalieAA Cycling Team 26AA Cycling Team,,-
DNF Wysocka Malgorzata 26,,-
DNF Pilkauskaite Roberta ,,-
DNF Telletxea Maitane ,,-
DNF Beyen Lien 20,,-
DNF Wichmann Anke 30,,-
DNF Fragniere Sylvie ,,-
DNF Corazza MartinaA.S. Team FRW 26A.S. Team FRW,,-
DNF Bosman Andrea@Work Cycling Team 26@Work Cycling Team,,-
DNF Vermeiren Katleen 27,,-
DNF Pirard Christa 21,,-
DNF Jeudy Aurore 22,,-
DNF Vilajosana MartaNobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas 31Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas,,-
DNF Rinaldi Ilaria 21,,-
DNF Juodvalkyte Urte 19,,-
DNF Alcalde Cristina 26,,-
DNF Verdonck Sofie 19,,-
DNF Manfrin KettjA.S. Team FRW 24A.S. Team FRW,,-
DNF Fournial Vicky 21,,-
DNF Stramoysova Elena  ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 2nd April 2006
Avg. speed winner: 34.12 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-CDMRonde van Vlaanderen logo

Websites:
www.flandersclassics.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09555 sec.