2011»8th Ronde Van Vlaanderen / Tour Des Flandres (WE) (CDM)

2011  One day race  »  Oudenaarde  ›  Meerbeke   (129.9k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 van Vleuten AnnemiekNederland bloeit 28Nederland bloeit1003:36:033:36:03
2 Antoshina TatianaGauss  28Gauss 700:010:01
3 Vos MarianneNederland bloeit 23Nederland bloeit400:100:10
4 Johansson EmmaTeam Hitec Products Uck  27Team Hitec Products Uck 30,,0:10
5 Arndt JudithTeam HTC-Highroad Women 34Team HTC-Highroad Women25,,0:10
6 Numainville JoëlleTeam TIBCO - To The Top 23Team TIBCO - To The Top20,,0:10
7 Verbeke GraceTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 201215,,0:10
8 Henrion LudivineLotto Honda Team 27Lotto Honda Team10,,0:10
9 Cantele NoemiTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 29Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎9,,0:10
10 Pooley EmmaTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 28Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎8,,0:10
11 Zabelinskaya OlgaDiadora-Pasta Zara 30Diadora-Pasta Zara7,,0:10
12 Düster SarahNederland bloeit 28Nederland bloeit6,,0:10
13 Teutenberg Ina-YokoTeam HTC-Highroad Women 36Team HTC-Highroad Women51:101:10
14 Bras MartineDolmans Landscaping Team 32Dolmans Landscaping Team4,,1:10
15 Olds ShelleyDiadora-Pasta Zara 30Diadora-Pasta Zara3,,1:10
16 Baccaille MoniaMcipollini-Giordana 26Mcipollini-Giordana,,1:10
17 Wild KirstenAA Drink - Leontien.nl 28AA Drink - Leontien.nl,,1:10
18 Majerus ChristineTeam GSD Gestion 24Team GSD Gestion,,1:10
19 Berlato ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi,,1:10
20 Corset Ruth 33,,1:10
21 Visser AdrieTeam HTC-Highroad Women 27Team HTC-Highroad Women,,1:10
22 Worrack TrixiAA Drink - Leontien.nl 29AA Drink - Leontien.nl,,1:10
23 Decroix LieselotTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012,,1:10
24 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalAA Drink - Leontien.nl 21AA Drink - Leontien.nl1:221:22
25 Dufour SjoukjeTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 20123:503:50
26 Gunnewijk LoesNederland bloeit 30Nederland bloeit,,3:50
27 Jasinska MałgorzataS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 27S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,3:50
28 Lindberg MarieABUS - Nutrixxion 23ABUS - Nutrixxion,,3:50
29 Martisova JuliaGauss  34Gauss ,,3:50
30 Olsson MadeleneAlriksson Go:Green 28Alriksson Go:Green,,3:50
31 Marche Shara 23,,3:50
32 Bosman Andrea 314:004:00
33 Fahlin EmiliaTeam HTC-Highroad Women 22Team HTC-Highroad Women,,4:00
34 Söderberg IsabelleAlriksson Go:Green 21Alriksson Go:Green,,4:00
35 Lamborelle NathalieABUS - Nutrixxion 23ABUS - Nutrixxion,,4:00
36 Werner LaureLotto Honda Team 30Lotto Honda Team,,4:00
37 Kirchmann Leah 20,,4:00
38 Martin LucyTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 20Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,4:00
39 Busser JannekeNederland bloeit 26Nederland bloeit,,4:00
40 Leleivytė RasaVaiano - Solaristech 22Vaiano - Solaristech,,4:00
41 van der Kamp LauraDolmans Landscaping Team 18Dolmans Landscaping Team,,4:00
42 Knetemann RoxaneSkil - Koga 24Skil - Koga,,4:00
43 Mackie EmmaTeam TIBCO - To The Top 26Team TIBCO - To The Top,,4:00
44 Summers DavinaBizkaia-Durango 31Bizkaia-Durango,,4:00
45 Mustonen SaraTeam Hitec Products Uck  30Team Hitec Products Uck ,,4:00
46 Beyen IneTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012,,4:00
47 Nøstvold LiseTeam Hitec Products Uck  24Team Hitec Products Uck ,,4:00
48 Creux SophieVienne Futuroscope 29Vienne Futuroscope,,4:00
49 Schmidt TrineTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 22Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,4:00
50 Testroete AlisonSkil - Koga 27Skil - Koga,,4:00
51 Delfosse CatherineLotto Honda Team 29Lotto Honda Team,,4:00
52 Longo Borghini ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi,,4:00
53 Schnitzmeier Ana BiancaABUS - Nutrixxion 20ABUS - Nutrixxion,,4:00
54 Huisman MaritBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 22Batavus Ladies Cycling Team,,4:00
55 de Vries MarijnAA Drink - Leontien.nl 32AA Drink - Leontien.nl,,4:00
56 Borchi AlessandraGauss  27Gauss ,,4:00
57 Visser AnneliesBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 18Batavus Ladies Cycling Team,,4:00
58 Ovcharenko NinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,4:00
59 Van Doorslaer AnneliesTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012,,4:00
60 De Vocht LiesbetTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012,,4:00
61 Rhodes AlexisTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 26Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,4:00
62 Kiesanowski JoanneTeam TIBCO - To The Top 31Team TIBCO - To The Top,,4:00
63 Zorzi SusannaGauss  19Gauss ,,4:00
64 Petersen Mari GrandtABUS - Nutrixxion 19ABUS - Nutrixxion,,4:00
65 Sheridan SerenaTeam TIBCO - To The Top 25Team TIBCO - To The Top,,4:00
66 Canuel Karol-AnnVienne Futuroscope 22Vienne Futuroscope,,4:00
67 Cordon-Ragot AudreyVienne Futuroscope 21Vienne Futuroscope,,4:00
68 Andruk AlonaDiadora-Pasta Zara 23Diadora-Pasta Zara,,4:00
69 Pierce AmberDiadora-Pasta Zara 30Diadora-Pasta Zara,,4:00
70 Purath BiancaKuota Speed Kueens 26Kuota Speed Kueens,,4:00
71 Guloien Leah 29,,4:00
72 Kitchen Lauren 20,,4:00
73 O'Donnell BridieTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi 36Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi,,4:00
74 Pitel EdwigeVienne Futuroscope 43Vienne Futuroscope,,4:00
75 Leal VeronicaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 33S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,4:00
76 Bastianelli MartaMcipollini-Giordana 23Mcipollini-Giordana,,4:00
77 Carle Alexandra 20,,4:00
78 Ruzickova MartinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 31S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,4:00
79 Bronzini GiorgiaDiadora-Pasta Zara 27Diadora-Pasta Zara,,4:00
80 Tamanini LuisaGauss  31Gauss ,,4:00
81 Guderzo TatianaMcipollini-Giordana 26Mcipollini-Giordana,,4:00
82 Becker CharlotteTeam HTC-Highroad Women 27Team HTC-Highroad Women,,4:00
83 van den Broek IreneAA Drink - Leontien.nl 30AA Drink - Leontien.nl,,4:00
84 Pintarelli DanielaKuota Speed Kueens 27Kuota Speed Kueens6:206:20
85 Ryan KendallTeam TIBCO - To The Top 18Team TIBCO - To The Top,,6:20
86 D'Ettorre AlessandraForno D’Asolo Colavita 32Forno D’Asolo Colavita,,6:20
87 Lichtenberg ClaudiaDiadora-Pasta Zara 25Diadora-Pasta Zara,,6:20
88 Voreland MarieTeam Hitec Products Uck  20Team Hitec Products Uck 8:418:41
OTL van Dijk EllenTeam HTC-Highroad Women 24Team HTC-Highroad Women--
OTL Slamova GabrielaVienne Futuroscope 19Vienne Futuroscope,,-
OTL Frederiksen Henriette 24,,-
OTL van Hoek Lotte 19,,-
OTL Vžesniauskaitė ModestaForno D’Asolo Colavita 27Forno D’Asolo Colavita,,-
OTL Kessler NinaDolmans Landscaping Team 22Dolmans Landscaping Team,,-
OTL Cucinotta AnnalisaKleo Ladies Team 25Kleo Ladies Team,,-
OTL Quaade Michelle 19,,-
OTL Kashchyshyna OksanaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 33S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
OTL Schauss FabienneTeam GSD Gestion 26Team GSD Gestion,,-
OTL Leth JulieSpecialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team 18Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team,,-
OTL Kloppenburg Margriet 23,,-
OTL Brand LucindaAA Drink - Leontien.nl 21AA Drink - Leontien.nl,,-
OTL Patuzzo EleonoraDiadora-Pasta Zara 21Diadora-Pasta Zara,,-
OTL Spoor WinandaDolmans Landscaping Team 20Dolmans Landscaping Team,,-
OTL Nadalutti ChiaraKleo Ladies Team 26Kleo Ladies Team,,-
OTL Blindyuk YuliaMcipollini-Giordana 26Mcipollini-Giordana,,-
OTL Johnsen Cecilie Gotaas 34,,-
OTL Frapporti SimonaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi,,-
OTL Nielsen Tina 31,,-
OTL Batagelj PolonaBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango,,-
OTL Dijkman PetraDolmans Landscaping Team 31Dolmans Landscaping Team,,-
OTL Ferrier-Bruneau ChristelleGauss  31Gauss ,,-
OTL Tognali FrancescaKleo Ladies Team 25Kleo Ladies Team,,-
OTL Callovi RossellaMcipollini-Giordana 19Mcipollini-Giordana,,-
OTL Hatteland Lima ToneTeam Hitec Products Uck  31Team Hitec Products Uck ,,-
OTL Presti GloriaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi,,-
OTL Kihlbom JessicaAlriksson Go:Green 21Alriksson Go:Green,,-
OTL Spratt Amanda 23,,-
OTL Guarischi BarbaraForno D’Asolo Colavita 20Forno D’Asolo Colavita,,-
OTL Gercama AlieDolmans Landscaping Team 20Dolmans Landscaping Team,,-
OTL Bortolus ChiaraKleo Ladies Team 22Kleo Ladies Team,,-
OTL Pleyer LisaKuota Speed Kueens 32Kuota Speed Kueens,,-
OTL Hohl JenniferMcipollini-Giordana 25Mcipollini-Giordana,,-
DNF Galan LeticiaBizkaia-Durango 20Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF Routley Shoshauna 24,,-
DNF Ella MichalS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF Schlager ClaudiaKuota Speed Kueens 43Kuota Speed Kueens,,-
DNF Kirch RosaneForno D’Asolo Colavita 34Forno D’Asolo Colavita,,-
DNF Martini SimonaVaiano - Solaristech 20Vaiano - Solaristech,,-
DNF Graus AndreaKleo Ladies Team 31Kleo Ladies Team,,-
DNF Loureda Gonzalez RocioBizkaia-Durango 19Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF Bastianelli ValentinaVaiano - Solaristech 23Vaiano - Solaristech,,-
DNF Pieters AmySkil - Koga 19Skil - Koga,,-
DNF Schober BernadetteKuota Speed Kueens 26Kuota Speed Kueens,,-
DNF Riabchenko TetyanaForno D’Asolo Colavita 21Forno D’Asolo Colavita,,-
DNF Sosna KatazynaVaiano - Solaristech 20Vaiano - Solaristech,,-
DNF Schink Lina-kristinTeam GSD Gestion 27Team GSD Gestion,,-
DNF Sjöblom LinneaAlriksson Go:Green 21Alriksson Go:Green,,-
DNF Tudel AriadnaBizkaia-Durango 32Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF Falorni IreneVaiano - Solaristech 21Vaiano - Solaristech,,-
DNF Ludovicy MoniqueTeam GSD Gestion 33Team GSD Gestion,,-
DNF Bates KatherineABUS - Nutrixxion 28ABUS - Nutrixxion,,-
DNF Slappendel IrisTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 26Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,-
DNF Spaliviero EleonoraVaiano - Solaristech 21Vaiano - Solaristech,,-
DNF Guarnier MeganTeam TIBCO - To The Top 25Team TIBCO - To The Top,,-
DNF Torp LinnAlriksson Go:Green 33Alriksson Go:Green,,-
DNF Garnet Julia 19,,-
DNF Whitelaw VickiLotto Honda Team 34Lotto Honda Team,,-
DNF Robin MireilleTeam GSD Gestion 36Team GSD Gestion,,-
DNF Holler MonicaAlriksson Go:Green 26Alriksson Go:Green,,-
DNF Cadol Margaux 12,,-
DNF Gilmore RochelleLotto Honda Team 29Lotto Honda Team,,-
DNF Fiori JenniferTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi 25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi,,-
DNF Alcalde CristinaBizkaia-Durango 31Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF Morin Anne-Marie 18,,-
DNF Trott EmmaNederland bloeit 21Nederland bloeit,,-
DNF Kasper RomyKuota Speed Kueens 22Kuota Speed Kueens,,-
DNF Fry Rowena 28,,-
DNF Schoonbaert KimLotto Honda Team 25Lotto Honda Team,,-
DNF Corazza MartinaKleo Ladies Team 31Kleo Ladies Team,,-
DNF Merlot EmmanuelleVienne Futuroscope 25Vienne Futuroscope,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 3rd April 2011
Avg. speed winner: 36.07 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: F-CDM
Start/finish: OudenaardeMeerbeke

Websites:
www.flandersclassics.be