2014»11th Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (WE) (CDM)

2014  One day race  »  Oudenaarde  ›  Oudenaarde   (139k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
121 van Dijk EllenBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team751003:47:503:47:50
222 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team50701:011:01
311 Johansson EmmaOrica - AIS 30Orica - AIS3540,,1:01
441 Longo Borghini ElisaHitec Products 22Hitec Products30301:031:03
55 van Vleuten AnnemiekRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 31Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team2725,,1:03
62 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 23Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team2420,,1:03
7111 De Vocht LiesbetLotto Belisol Ladies 35Lotto Belisol Ladies2115,,1:03
823 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1810,,1:03
935 Cromwell TiffanySpecialized-lululemon 25Specialized-lululemon159,,1:03
1034 Stevens EvelynSpecialized-lululemon 30Specialized-lululemon118,,1:03
114 Ferrand-Prévot PaulineRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team1071:101:10
121 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 24Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team961:161:16
1361 Wild KirstenTeam Giant-Shimano 31Team Giant-Shimano851:211:21
14112 d'Hoore JolienLotto Belisol Ladies 24Lotto Belisol Ladies74,,1:21
1536 Worrack TrixiSpecialized-lululemon 32Specialized-lululemon63,,1:21
1651 Becker CharlotteWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 30Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling5,,1:21
17102 Cecchini ElenaEstado de México-Faren Kuota 21Estado de México-Faren Kuota4,,1:21
1852 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 30Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling3,,1:21
1976 Jasinska MałgorzataAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 2,,1:21
20212 De Vuyst SofieFuturumshop.nl-Zannata 27Futurumshop.nl-Zannata1,,1:21
2146 Moolman AshleighHitec Products 28Hitec Products,,1:21
2233 Small CarmenSpecialized-lululemon 33Specialized-lululemon,,1:21
2363 Pieters AmyTeam Giant-Shimano 22Team Giant-Shimano,,1:21
24264 Komanski LaurenUnited States 28United States,,1:21
253 Knetemann RoxaneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,1:21
26106 Ratto RossellaEstado de México-Faren Kuota 20Estado de México-Faren Kuota,,1:21
2732 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalSpecialized-lululemon 24Specialized-lululemon,,1:21
28122 San Sebastian IreneBizkaia-Durango 24Bizkaia-Durango2:322:32
29135 Hogan JoanneBigla Pro Cycling Team 31Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,2:32
3062 Lichtenberg ClaudiaTeam Giant-Shimano 28Team Giant-Shimano2:332:33
  1011 Zabelinskaya OlgaRusVelo 33RusVelo4:164:16
32231 Hannes KaatTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo4:174:17
3364 Polspoel MaaikeTeam Giant-Shimano 25Team Giant-Shimano4:194:19
34182 Rivat-Mas AmeliePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.861:261:26
3531 Brennauer LisaSpecialized-lululemon 25Specialized-lululemon5:015:01
36221 de Baat KimParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,5:01
37185 Roy SarahPoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 28Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.861:261:26
3824 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:26
3926 Kasper RomyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:26
4044 Kitchen LaurenHitec Products 23Hitec Products,,1:26
41216 Verbeke GraceFuturumshop.nl-Zannata 29Futurumshop.nl-Zannata,,1:26
42201 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana,,1:26
43136 Koedooder VeraBigla Pro Cycling Team 30Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,1:26
4496 Zorzi Susanna 22,,1:26
45202 Ritter MartinaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana,,1:26
46223 Tromp EsraParkhotel Valkenburg  23Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,1:26
47156 Pierobon ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,1:26
48146 Tuia Maria AdeleServetto Footon 30Servetto Footon,,1:26
49214 Pijnenborg MaschaFuturumshop.nl-Zannata 32Futurumshop.nl-Zannata,,1:26
5084 Burchenkova AlexandraRusVelo 25RusVelo,,1:26
51213 Dom AnneliesFuturumshop.nl-Zannata 27Futurumshop.nl-Zannata,,1:26
5225 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:26
53181 Jeuland-Tranchant PascalePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 26Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,1:26
5445 Cordon-Ragot AudreyHitec Products 24Hitec Products,,1:26
5586 Kuchinskaya ElenaRusVelo 29RusVelo,,1:26
5654 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 25Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,1:26
576 Slappendel IrisRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 29Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,1:26
5871 Berlato ElenaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini ,,1:26
5956 Mullens PetaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 26Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,1:26
60134 Heather TarynBigla Pro Cycling Team 31Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,1:26
6114 Marche SharaOrica - AIS 26Orica - AIS,,1:26
6294 Arzuffi Alice Maria 19,,1:26
6315 Elvin GracieOrica - AIS 25Orica - AIS,,1:26
6475 Carretta ValentinaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini ,,1:26
65261 Hall LaurenUnited States 35United States,,1:26
66105 Luperini FabianaEstado de México-Faren Kuota 40Estado de México-Faren Kuota5:055:05
6742 Hosking ChloeHitec Products 23Hitec Products,,5:05
6865 Mustonen SaraTeam Giant-Shimano 33Team Giant-Shimano,,5:05
69211 Brulee LatoyaFuturumshop.nl-Zannata 25Futurumshop.nl-Zannata5:535:53
  83 Čilvinaitė IngaRusVelo 28RusVelo6:416:41
71132 Hahn JacquelineBigla Pro Cycling Team 22Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,6:41
7255 Sanchis AnnaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 26Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,6:41
7366 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Giant-Shimano 18Team Giant-Shimano7:107:10
74161 Vieceli LaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,7:10
75253 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupTeam Rytger 18Team Rytger,,7:10
76262 Ryan AlexisUnited States 19United States,,7:10
77203 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana,,7:10
78143 Potokina AnnaServetto Footon 26Servetto Footon,,7:10
79115 Cure AmyLotto Belisol Ladies 21Lotto Belisol Ladies7:137:13
80263 Kinsella MauraUnited States 22United States,,7:13
81113 Decroix LieselotLotto Belisol Ladies 26Lotto Belisol Ladies,,7:13
82222 van den Hoek BiancaParkhotel Valkenburg  37Parkhotel Valkenburg 8:218:21
8392 Stricker Anna Zita Maria 19,,8:21
84175 Gutiérrez SheylaLointek  20Lointek ,,8:21
85186 Bravard CharlottePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 22Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.861:261:26
86232 Druyts JessyTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo9:579:57
DNF242 Nessmar AlexandraFirefighters Upsala CK 19Firefighters Upsala CK--
DNF251 Markus KellyTeam Rytger 21Team Rytger,,-
DNF85 Zhaparova AizhanRusVelo 25RusVelo,,-
DNF155 Grifi SaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF53 Schnitzmeier Ana BiancaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 23Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,-
DNF226 Slik RozanneParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF16 Maclean JessieOrica - AIS 28Orica - AIS,,-
DNF174 González LucíaLointek  23Lointek ,,-
DNF191 Kapusta-Szydłak SylwiaVaiano - Fondriest 31Vaiano - Fondriest,,-
DNF162 Bastianelli ValentinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF101 Borgato GiadaEstado de México-Faren Kuota 24Estado de México-Faren Kuota,,-
DNF166 Epelde MireiaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF144 Oshurkova YelyzavetaServetto Footon 22Servetto Footon,,-
DNF121 Eskamendi Gil DorletaBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF116 Rousse MarionLotto Belisol Ladies 22Lotto Belisol Ladies,,-
DNF103 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaEstado de México-Faren Kuota 21Estado de México-Faren Kuota,,-
DNF215 Van Der Meer JanineFuturumshop.nl-Zannata 20Futurumshop.nl-Zannata,,-
DNF234 Druyts DemmyTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo 18Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo,,-
DNF244 Siggaard ChristinaFirefighters Upsala CK 20Firefighters Upsala CK,,-
DNF265 Winder RuthUnited States 20United States,,-
DNF252 Vallin Kamilla SofieTeam Rytger 20Team Rytger,,-
DNF72 Guarischi BarbaraAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF154 Fiori JenniferTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 28Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF43 Johnsen Cecilie GotaasHitec Products 37Hitec Products,,-
DNF184 Fournier RoxanePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 22Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,-
DNF206 Radotić MiaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF173 González AliciaLointek  18Lointek ,,-
DNF192 Martini AlessiaVaiano - Fondriest 22Vaiano - Fondriest,,-
DNF163 Bussi VittoriaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 27S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF266 Donovan KathrynUnited States 32United States,,-
DNF151 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF145 Bortolotti SimonaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon,,-
DNF123 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 18Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF114 Van Severen CelineLotto Belisol Ladies 20Lotto Belisol Ladies,,-
DNF193 Laizane LijaVaiano - Fondriest 20Vaiano - Fondriest,,-
DNF224 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg  39Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF235 Croket GilkeTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo,,-
DNF236 Arys EvelynTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo,,-
DNF245 Silinyte AgneFirefighters Upsala CK 22Firefighters Upsala CK,,-
DNF95 Schweizer Doris 24,,-
DNF254 Lønne RikkeTeam Rytger 26Team Rytger,,-
DNF73 Olds ShelleyAlé Cipollini  33Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF153 Cecchini SilviaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF12 Gunnewijk LoesOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS,,-
DNF183 Wells KimberleyPoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 28Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,-
DNF205 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF172 Nuño AidaLointek  30Lointek ,,-
DNF93 Valsecchi Silvia 31,,-
DNF164 Rist LiisiS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 22S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF141 Boyarskaya NataliaServetto Footon 31Servetto Footon,,-
DNF152 Cauz FrancescaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF131 Hranaiova KatarínaBigla Pro Cycling Team 30Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF124 Ramírez AnnaBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF126 Olaberria LeireBizkaia-Durango 37Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF194 Sosna KatazynaVaiano - Fondriest 23Vaiano - Fondriest,,-
DNF225 Peetoom KirstenParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF241 Sierra Karen FernandaFirefighters Upsala CK 18Firefighters Upsala CK,,-
DNF246 Sjöblom LinneaFirefighters Upsala CK 24Firefighters Upsala CK,,-
DNF81 Antoshina TatianaRusVelo 31RusVelo,,-
DNF255 Andersen Julie ValgrenTeam Rytger 19Team Rytger,,-
DNF74 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF196 Vannucci ChiaraVaiano - Fondriest 20Vaiano - Fondriest,,-
DNF13 Spratt AmandaOrica - AIS 26Orica - AIS,,-
DNF176 Riberot FannyLointek  31Lointek ,,-
DNF204 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF171 Biannic AudeLointek  23Lointek ,,-
DNF91 Amialiusik Alena 25,,-
DNF165 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF142 Cucinotta AnnalisaServetto Footon 28Servetto Footon,,-
DNF256 Helamb HannaTeam Rytger 20Team Rytger,,-
DNF133 Hanselmann NicoleBigla Pro Cycling Team 22Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF125 Ilinykh YuliaBizkaia-Durango 28Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF104 Fidanza AriannaEstado de México-Faren Kuota 19Estado de México-Faren Kuota,,-
DNF195 Szybiak EwelinaVaiano - Fondriest 24Vaiano - Fondriest,,-
DNF233 De Crits NelTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 6th April 2014
Avg. speed winner: 36.61 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: F-CDM
Start/finish: OudenaardeOudenaarde

Race profile



Websites:
www.flandersclassics.be