Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018

2019»103rd Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Antwerp  ›  Oudenaarde   (267k)

Top time trial riders

Menu

Best time trial competitors based upon the PCS time trial ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsTime trial ranking position
1 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ10294
2 Ganna FilippoTeam Sky8309
3 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team78311
4 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb61815
5 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step60816
6 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step57618
7 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida53921
8 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe51224
9 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits50625
10 Asgreen KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step48031
11 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb44036
12 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo40141
13 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky38742
14 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott35748
15 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin33757
16 Wellens TimLotto Soudal32659
17 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First31161
18 Scully TomEF Education First26073
19 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott25277
20 Terpstra NikiDirect Energie23878
21 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education First23180
22 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team22684
23 Gradek KamilCCC Team22186
24 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma22087
25 Moscon GianniTeam Sky21691
26 Hansen Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus20897
27 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott179113
28 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie170121
29 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb170123
30 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team169124
31 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data160130
32 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale141154
33 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale139156
34 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ138161
35 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team130177
36 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma111213
37 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo100226
38 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal96239
39 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team95240
40 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team93243
41 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus92251
42 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels90261
43 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise90257
44 Doull OwainTeam Sky88266
45 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie86274
46 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team82286
47 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal81288
48 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe80294
49 Valgren MichaelTeam Dimension Data79297
50 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First78300
51 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida76312
52 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal74321
53 Petit AdrienDirect Energie74320
54 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie69344
55 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team66361
56 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team65368
57 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott63377
58 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma63375
59 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team56411
60 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team54431
61 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale52449
62 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise52444
63 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step51454
64 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb49480
65 Philipsen JasperUAE-Team Emirates48488
66 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles47495
67 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb47494
68 Boeckmans KrisVital Concept - B&B Hotels46497
69 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin44529
70 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team42547
71 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb41559
72 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin39588
73 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates37614
74 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida36618
75 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott34664
76 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise30733
77 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe30755
78 Fortin FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits30763
79 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team30753
80 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal29777
81 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team28783
82 Mas LluísMovistar Team27810
83 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma25857
84 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale23948
85 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates22975
86 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team22961
87 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott22962
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0474 sec.