Search:  
topLogin

2007»Rothaus Regio-Tour International (2.1)

2007  General classification

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Palomares AdrianFuerteventura - Canarias 31Fuerteventura - Canarias20
2 Petacchi AlessandroTeam Milram 33Team Milram12
3 Palumbo GiuseppeAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 31Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo7
4 Machado Honorio RafaelTenax - Menikini 25Tenax - Menikini5
5 Pietropolli DanieleTenax - Menikini 27Tenax - Menikini4
6 Faltus RichardTeam Sparkasse 30Team Sparkasse3
7 Musiol DanielTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  24Team Wiesenhof - Felt 2
8 Passeron AurélienAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 23Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo1
9 Retschke RobertTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  26Team Wiesenhof - Felt
10 Fischer Marcel 19
11 Ordowski VolkerGerolsteiner 33Gerolsteiner
12 Roels Dominik 20
13 Wiese WolframTeam Regioström - Senges 31Team Regioström - Senges
14 Gottfried AlexanderTinkoff Credit Systems 22Tinkoff Credit Systems
15 Voss PaulTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 21Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
16 Dueñas MoisésAgritubel 26Agritubel
17 Klinger TimGerolsteiner 22Gerolsteiner
18 Artetxe MikelFuerteventura - Canarias 30Fuerteventura - Canarias
19 Keinath Nico 20
20 Franzl Michael 20
21 Weigold SteffenTinkoff Credit Systems 28Tinkoff Credit Systems
22 Zberg BeatGerolsteiner 36Gerolsteiner
23 Zaugg OliverGerolsteiner 26Gerolsteiner
24 Velo MarcoTeam Milram 33Team Milram
25 Kunitski AndreiAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 23Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo
26 Didier LaurentTeam Regioström - Senges 23Team Regioström - Senges
27 Grabsch BertT-Mobile Team 32T-Mobile Team
28 Berkenbosch MaintTeam Regioström - Senges 30Team Regioström - Senges
29 Rogers MichaelT-Mobile Team 27T-Mobile Team
30 De Mattis Miculà 23
31 Axelsson NiklasSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 35Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
32 Ignatyev MikhailTinkoff Credit Systems 22Tinkoff Credit Systems
33 Müller DirkTeam Sparkasse 34Team Sparkasse
34 Schreck StephanT-Mobile Team 29T-Mobile Team
35 Moletta AndreaGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner
36 Honstein TimoTeam Sparkasse 19Team Sparkasse
37 Gabriël FrédéricLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 37Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
38 Kiryienka VasilTinkoff Credit Systems 26Tinkoff Credit Systems
39 Salerno CristianoTenax - Menikini 22Tenax - Menikini
40 Fuchs SergejTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 20Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
41 Papstein BjörnTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 32Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
42 Calvente ManuelAgritubel 31Agritubel
43 Belda DavidFuerteventura - Canarias 24Fuerteventura - Canarias
44 Contrini DanieleTinkoff Credit Systems 33Tinkoff Credit Systems
45 Cappelle AndyLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 28Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
46 Ongarato AlbertoTeam Milram 32Team Milram
47 Hoffmann ErikTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 26Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
48 Schneider NicoAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  20Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei
49 Burghardt MarcusT-Mobile Team 24T-Mobile Team
50 Henig AndreasAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  18Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Dueñas MoisésAgritubel 26Agritubel100
2 Ignatyev MikhailTinkoff Credit Systems 22Tinkoff Credit Systems70
3 Kunitski AndreiAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 23Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo50
4 Rogers MichaelT-Mobile Team 27T-Mobile Team36
5 Palomares AdrianFuerteventura - Canarias 31Fuerteventura - Canarias28
6 Retschke RobertTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  26Team Wiesenhof - Felt 24
7 Zberg BeatGerolsteiner 36Gerolsteiner20
8 Artetxe MikelFuerteventura - Canarias 30Fuerteventura - Canarias18
9 Gottfried AlexanderTinkoff Credit Systems 22Tinkoff Credit Systems16
10 Axelsson NiklasSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 35Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli14
11 Berkenbosch MaintTeam Regioström - Senges 30Team Regioström - Senges12
12 Kiryienka VasilTinkoff Credit Systems 26Tinkoff Credit Systems10
13 Grabsch BertT-Mobile Team 32T-Mobile Team8
14 Salerno CristianoTenax - Menikini 22Tenax - Menikini7
15 Zaugg OliverGerolsteiner 26Gerolsteiner6
16 Schreck StephanT-Mobile Team 29T-Mobile Team5
17 Gabriël FrédéricLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 37Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner4
18 Didier LaurentTeam Regioström - Senges 23Team Regioström - Senges3
19 Palumbo GiuseppeAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 31Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo2
20 De Mattis Miculà 231
21 Honstein TimoTeam Sparkasse 19Team Sparkasse
22 Fischer Marcel 19
23 Contrini DanieleTinkoff Credit Systems 33Tinkoff Credit Systems
24 Schneider NicoAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  20Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei
25 Belda DavidFuerteventura - Canarias 24Fuerteventura - Canarias
26 Musiol DanielTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  24Team Wiesenhof - Felt
27 Weigold SteffenTinkoff Credit Systems 28Tinkoff Credit Systems
28 Hoffmann ErikTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 26Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
29 Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 28Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo
30 Cappelle AndyLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 28Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
31 Klinger TimGerolsteiner 22Gerolsteiner
32 Wiese WolframTeam Regioström - Senges 31Team Regioström - Senges
33 Passeron AurélienAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 23Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo
34 Roels Dominik 20
35 Fuchs SergejTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 20Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
36 Faltus RichardTeam Sparkasse 30Team Sparkasse
37 Pietropolli DanieleTenax - Menikini 27Tenax - Menikini
38 Velo MarcoTeam Milram 33Team Milram
39 Müller DirkTeam Sparkasse 34Team Sparkasse
40 Machado Honorio RafaelTenax - Menikini 25Tenax - Menikini
41 Orizio GiorgioSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
42 Lagana SergioTenax - Menikini 24Tenax - Menikini
43 Franzl Michael 20
44 Voss PaulTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 21Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
45 Ongarato AlbertoTeam Milram 32Team Milram
46 Burghardt MarcusT-Mobile Team 24T-Mobile Team
47 Papstein BjörnTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 32Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
48 Díaz Armas Dailos ManuelFuerteventura - Canarias 26Fuerteventura - Canarias
49 Naef RalphTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  27Team Wiesenhof - Felt
50 Chuzhda OlegFuerteventura - Canarias 22Fuerteventura - Canarias


Race information

Date: 26th August 2007
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05942 sec.