Debutants
Markus Hoelgaard is the youngest debutant in Rund um Köln in 2013. There are 89 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOELGAARD Markus | Etixx-iHNed | 18y + 220d |
2 | WEBER Johannes | Team Heizomat | 18y + 286d |
3 | MÜHLBERGER Gregor | Tirol Cycling Team | 19y + 38d |
4 | POLITT Nils | Team Stölting | 19y + 67d |
5 | SCHULTUS Patric | Tirol Cycling Team | 19y + 105d |
6 | SÉNÉCHAL Florian | Etixx-iHNed | 19y + 306d |
7 | HOELGAARD Daniel | Etixx-iHNed | 19y + 315d |
8 | NOTTEBOHM Kim Simon | Team Quantec - Indeland | 20y + 43d |
9 | STRAUB Manuel | Team Heizomat | 20y + 64d |
10 | MERK Max | Team Heizomat | 20y + 74d |
11 | FRÖSE Marcel | Team Bergstrasse jenatec | 20y + 219d |
12 | BOUVRY Dieter | Etixx-iHNed | 20y + 285d |
13 | VAKOČ Petr | Etixx-iHNed | 20y + 305d |
14 | HENRICHSEN Gerold | Team Quantec - Indeland | 20y + 312d |
15 | OTTEMA Rick | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 20y + 321d |
16 | KUEN Maximilian | Tirol Cycling Team | 20y + 351d |
17 | KOUDELA Tomas | Etixx-iHNed | 21y + 41d |
18 | LIß Lucas | Rad-Net Rose Team | 21y + 120d |
19 | SCHEIT Florian | Rad-Net Rose Team | 21y + 147d |
20 | ARNDT Nikias | Team Argos - Shimano | 21y + 175d |
21 | BARGUIL Warren | Team Argos - Shimano | 21y + 196d |
22 | KONRAD Patrick | Etixx-iHNed | 21y + 211d |
23 | DE BIE Sean | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 21y + 221d |
24 | DURTSCHI Maxwell | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 21y + 351d |
25 | LAMPAERT Yves | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22y + 32d |
26 | HAVIK Yoeri | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 22y + 82d |
27 | SCHOONBROODT Bob | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 22y + 89d |
28 | VAN ZYL Johann | MTN - Qhubeka | 22y + 99d |
29 | HIRT Jan | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22y + 111d |
30 | EZQUERRA Jesús | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22y + 163d |
31 | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 22y + 190d |
32 | SCHNAIDT Fabian | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 22y + 197d |
33 | BENNETT Sam | An Post - Chain Reaction | 22y + 208d |
34 | EVRARD Laurent | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22y + 232d |
35 | REINHARDT Theo | Rad-Net Rose Team | 22y + 237d |
36 | KOEP Thomas | Team Stölting | 22y + 239d |
37 | LOOZEN Luc | Team Quantec - Indeland | 22y + 246d |
38 | BAFFI Piero | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22y + 246d |
39 | ROWSELL Erick | Team NetApp - Endura | 22y + 287d |
40 | DROSTE Jan Niklas | Team Heizomat | 22y + 292d |
41 | VERMOTE Alphonse | An Post - Chain Reaction | 22y + 305d |
42 | DOWNEY Sean | An Post - Chain Reaction | 22y + 306d |
43 | WALSLEBEN Max | Nutrixxion ABUS | 22y + 323d |
44 | PREIDLER Georg | Team Argos - Shimano | 22y + 329d |
45 | VANBILSEN Kenneth | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22y + 345d |
46 | KAPELLER Hannes | Tirol Cycling Team | 22y + 348d |
47 | VAN ASBROECK Tom | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23y + 23d |
48 | CHERNETSKI Sergei | Team Katusha | 23y + 33d |
49 | CHEVALIER Olivier | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23y + 74d |
50 | VEREECKEN Nicolas | An Post - Chain Reaction | 23y + 80d |
51 | THWAITES Scott | Team NetApp - Endura | 23y + 89d |
52 | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23y + 94d |
53 | GRAD Alexander | Team Heizomat | 23y + 98d |
54 | HOFSTETTER Oliver | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 23y + 116d |
55 | AMPLER Rick | Nutrixxion ABUS | 23y + 167d |
56 | PREMONT Christophe | Crelan-Euphony | 23y + 171d |
57 | STEELS Stijn | Crelan-Euphony | 23y + 264d |
58 | VAN HOECKE Justin | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23y + 276d |
59 | MCEVOY Jonathan | Team NetApp - Endura | 23y + 283d |
60 | GEBAUER Tim | Team Stölting | 23y + 364d |
61 | KENZLER Arne | Team Bergstrasse jenatec | 24y + 20d |
62 | ARCHBOLD Shane | An Post - Chain Reaction | 24y + 99d |
63 | MEISEN Marcel | BKCP - Powerplus | 24y + 124d |
64 | DOHLUS Tobias | Nutrixxion ABUS | 24y + 178d |
65 | DE VREESE Laurens | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24y + 225d |
66 | PATRON Christian | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24y + 232d |
67 | DE WITTE Jonathan | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24y + 261d |
68 | VAN STAEYEN Michael | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24y + 272d |
69 | VANMARCKE Sep | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 24y + 288d |
70 | WALSLEBEN Philipp | BKCP - Powerplus | 25y + 174d |
71 | DUFRASNE Jonathan | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25y + 283d |
72 | WERST Raymond | Team Quantec - Indeland | 25y + 293d |
73 | KRISTOFF Alexander | Team Katusha | 25y + 311d |
74 | VENTER Jaco | MTN - Qhubeka | 26y + 88d |
75 | PETERSON Tom | Team Argos - Shimano | 26y + 139d |
76 | SYS Klaas | Crelan-Euphony | 26y + 163d |
77 | JACOBS Pieter | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26y + 340d |
78 | ISAYCHEV Vladimir | Team Katusha | 27y + 21d |
79 | VANTOMME Maxime | Crelan-Euphony | 27y + 65d |
80 | IGNATIEV Mikhail | Team Katusha | 28y + 5d |
81 | POLAZZI Fabio | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 28y + 8d |
82 | DEVILLERS Gilles | Crelan-Euphony | 28y + 89d |
83 | WAGNER Robert | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 30y + 25d |
84 | BOMMEL Henning | Rad-Net Rose Team | 30y + 78d |
85 | BELL Zach | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 30y + 179d |
86 | PARISIEN François | Team Argos - Shimano | 31y + 15d |
87 | KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr | Team Katusha | 33y + 197d |
88 | PALOMARES Adrián | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 37y + 83d |
89 | EECKHOUT Niko | An Post - Chain Reaction | 42y + 147d |