Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2012
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2014
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono
»
2013
»
Results
menu
2013
»
44th
Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono
(1.2U)
2013
»
One day race
»
Terranuova Bracciolini
›
Terranuova Bracciolini
(167km)
Dropouts
Nr
Rider
Stage
Type
1
BELLETTI Davide
| Terranuova Bracciolini - Terranuova Bracciolini
DNF
2
CASALI Mirko
DNF
3
ZAMBON Matteo
DNF
4
POLITANO Federico
DNF
5
TRENTIN Daniele
DNF
6
PIOTROWICZ Pawel
DNF
7
BERNARDINETTI Marco
DNF
8
KNAB Nico
DNF
9
BERNARDINI Simone
DNF
10
CEGLIA Marco
DNF
11
JAUN Lukas
DNF
12
STERBINI Luca
DNF
13
LIEPIŅŠ Emīls
DNF
14
FRUINI Simone
DNF
15
WERDA Maximilian
DNF
16
FAVERO Emanuele
DNF
17
TROIA Oliviero
DNF
18
PETRONI Giovanni
DNF
19
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
DNF
20
ILLENBERGER Paul
DNF
21
FLAKSIS Andžs
DNF
22
FIORENZA Alfonso
DNF
23
CEOLAN Luca
DNF
24
FONZI Giuseppe
DNF
25
ZORDAN Andrea
DNF
26
VILLELLA Davide
DNF
27
CAPOCCHI Thomas
DNF
28
ONESTI Emidio
DNF
29
PEREZ Anthony
DNF
30
VOSEKALNS Andris
DNF
31
FOLIFOROV Alexander
DNF
32
SKUJIŅŠ Toms
DNF
33
ZMORKA Marlen
DNF
34
CINGI Luca
DNF
35
BETTIOL Alberto
DNF
36
ORLOV Andriy
DNF
37
BACCI Raffaele
DNF
38
RICCI Riccardo
DNF
39
TOSCIRI Nicolò
DNF
40
BERTAZZO Liam
DNF
41
BRUNDO Paolo
DNF
42
COSTANZI Gianni
DNF
43
GIORNI Silvio
DNF
44
SCARTEZZINI Michele
DNF
45
FRANCZAK Wojciech
DNF
46
BONISTALLI Francesco
DNF
47
TOCCHELLA Alberto
DNF
48
STERBINI Simone
DNF
49
CAPELLI Luca
DNF
50
PIERONI Mirco
DNF
51
MOGGIO Leonardo
DNF
52
BALDONI Michele
DNF
53
PIERONI Francesco
DNF
54
ZANARDINI Andrea
DNF
55
COMAGLIO Cristian
DNF
56
ZULLO Antonio
DNF
57
MARZI Francesco
DNF
58
D'INTINO Gianni Franco
DNF
59
CIMA Damiano
DNF
60
CHIANESE Marco
DNF
61
RAMONDO Gianluca
DNF
62
EGNER Arne
DNF
63
KNIPP Niels
DNF
64
D' ISEP Marco
DNF
65
TAMBURRINI Paride
DNF
66
REKITA Szymon
DNF
67
NEILANDS Krists
DNF
68
WYPYCH Dawid
DNF
69
BRAVI Giacomo
DNF
70
GIANNELLI Michael
DNF
71
BETTINELLI Simone
DNF
72
RUDI Filippo
DNF
73
GAMBA Luca
DNF
74
MENCHETTI Giacomo
DNF
75
CARRET Nicolas
DNF
76
GNAN Alessio
DNF
77
PRINCIPI Filippo
DNF
78
CIUCCI Manuel
DNF
79
MINCARELLI Edoardo
DNF
80
FREZZA Marco
DNF
81
ANACONA Brayam Estheinger
DNF
82
ZUCCONI Alessio
DNF
83
ACCO Francesco
DNF
84
PAGANUCCI Dmitrij
DNF
85
TASCHIN Luca
DNF
86
SEVERI Riccardo
DNF
87
LAMON Francesco
DNF
88
MARINOZZI Lorenzo
DNF
89
PROIETTI Riccardo
DNF
90
WOSZCZEK Pawel
DNF
91
ZAKARIN Aydar
DNF
92
LOFTUS Jacob
DNF
93
CAPONE Filippo
DNF
94
FORCONI Giacomo
DNF
95
BEONI Giulio
DNF
96
CARDINALI Michele
DNF
97
CATARZI Marco
DNF
98
VIRGILI Alessandro
DNF
99
FALCONI Valerio
DNF
100
MARCHESINI Riccardo
DNF
101
FILIPPI Enrico
DNF
102
FAGNANI Matteo
DNF
103
SAVIGNANO Alessandro
DNF
104
NEWEY James Bertie
DNF
105
LOCKER James
DNF
106
D'ANGELO Simone
DNF
107
CECCARELLI Michele
DNF
108
LAURETTI Gianmarco
DNF
109
PIERGENTILI Omar
DNF
Top dropouts
#
Rider
PCS points
Quality score
1
SKUJIŅŠ Toms
84
1
2
VILLELLA Davide
27
0
3
SCARTEZZINI Michele
21
0
4
ZORDAN Andrea
20
0
5
ZMORKA Marlen
16
0
6
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
15
0
7
BERTAZZO Liam
10
0
8
FOLIFOROV Alexander
8
0
9
BETTIOL Alberto
7
0
10
WERDA Maximilian
7
0
11
LIEPIŅŠ Emīls
6
0
12
FLAKSIS Andžs
4
0
13
FIORENZA Alfonso
4
0
14
NEILANDS Krists
2
0
15
FONZI Giuseppe
2
0
16
CEGLIA Marco
1
0
17
PEREZ Anthony
0
18
CIMA Damiano
0
19
REKITA Szymon
0
20
TROIA Oliviero
0
21
VOSEKALNS Andris
0
22
STERBINI Simone
0
23
JAUN Lukas
0
24
CAPELLI Luca
0
25
BRUNDO Paolo
0
26
ZAKARIN Aydar
0
27
CEOLAN Luca
0
28
GIORNI Silvio
0
29
BERNARDINETTI Marco
0
30
FAVERO Emanuele
0
31
MOGGIO Leonardo
0
32
BETTINELLI Simone
0
33
TRENTIN Daniele
0
34
STERBINI Luca
0
35
EGNER Arne
0
36
LAMON Francesco
0
37
CHIANESE Marco
0
38
TOSCIRI Nicolò
0
39
FRUINI Simone
0
40
MENCHETTI Giacomo
0
41
LOCKER James
0
42
D'ANGELO Simone
0
43
PETRONI Giovanni
0
44
PIERONI Francesco
0
45
PIOTROWICZ Pawel
0
46
BRAVI Giacomo
0
47
D' ISEP Marco
0
48
COMAGLIO Cristian
0
49
WOSZCZEK Pawel
0
50
LOFTUS Jacob
0
51
PIERONI Mirco
0
52
ZANARDINI Andrea
0
53
PIERGENTILI Omar
0
54
KNAB Nico
0
55
CARDINALI Michele
0
56
NEWEY James Bertie
0
57
ZUCCONI Alessio
0
58
GNAN Alessio
0
59
PROIETTI Riccardo
0
60
CATARZI Marco
0
61
D'INTINO Gianni Franco
0
62
ANACONA Brayam Estheinger
0
63
TOCCHELLA Alberto
0
64
FREZZA Marco
0
65
SEVERI Riccardo
0
66
BERNARDINI Simone
0
67
GIANNELLI Michael
0
68
CASALI Mirko
0
69
MARINOZZI Lorenzo
0
70
MARZI Francesco
0
71
COSTANZI Gianni
0
72
RICCI Riccardo
0
73
TAMBURRINI Paride
0
74
CINGI Luca
0
75
FALCONI Valerio
0
76
PAGANUCCI Dmitrij
0
77
ZAMBON Matteo
0
78
FAGNANI Matteo
0
79
CECCARELLI Michele
0
80
FILIPPI Enrico
0
81
CAPOCCHI Thomas
0
82
BEONI Giulio
0
83
LAURETTI Gianmarco
0
84
CAPONE Filippo
0
85
ORLOV Andriy
0
86
RAMONDO Gianluca
0
87
BONISTALLI Francesco
0
88
BELLETTI Davide
0
89
BALDONI Michele
0
90
BACCI Raffaele
0
91
WYPYCH Dawid
0
92
MINCARELLI Edoardo
0
93
ACCO Francesco
0
94
CIUCCI Manuel
0
95
ONESTI Emidio
0
96
SAVIGNANO Alessandro
0
97
MARCHESINI Riccardo
0
98
FRANCZAK Wojciech
0
99
VIRGILI Alessandro
0
100
GAMBA Luca
0
101
PRINCIPI Filippo
0
102
TASCHIN Luca
0
103
ZULLO Antonio
0
104
CARRET Nicolas
0
105
POLITANO Federico
0
106
RUDI Filippo
0
107
KNIPP Niels
0
108
ILLENBERGER Paul
0
109
FORCONI Giacomo
0
1
Follow-up links
Dropouts per edition
Menu
Winners and leaders
Most constant rider
Smallest sum of results
Won how
Most bonifications
Hottest stages
Prizemoney ranking
Leader jerseys
Best worse result
Combative riders
Dropouts
Speed
Fastest stages
Fastest first and last hour
Average speed per stage
GC
Timegap chart
GC without TTs
GC Without 1 stage
GC without time bonusses
Most GC time changes
PCS Pro (4)
Points GC
Points GC breakdown
Game
Least predictable