Alphabetical
# | Ridername | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahlstrand Jonas | Team Argos - Shimano | |
2 | Antón Igor | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
3 | Armée Sander | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
4 | Arroyo David | Caja Rural | |
5 | Bárta Jan | Team NetApp - Endura | |
6 | Bekaert Steve | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | |
7 | Belda David | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | |
8 | Belkov Maxim | Team Katusha | |
9 | Benedetti Cesare | Team NetApp - Endura | |
10 | Bessy Cyril | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | |
11 | Bobridge Jack | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | |
12 | Bole Grega | Vacansoleil - DCM | |
13 | Brajkovič Janez | Astana Pro Team | |
14 | Caethoven Steven | Accent.jobs – Wanty | |
15 | Camaño Iker | Team NetApp - Endura | |
16 | Cappelle Andy | Accent.jobs – Wanty | |
17 | Clement Stef | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | |
18 | Coppel Jérôme | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | |
19 | De Clercq Bart | Lotto Belisol Team | |
20 | De Greef Francis | Lotto Belisol Team | |
21 | de la Cruz David | Team NetApp - Endura | |
22 | Degand Thomas | Accent.jobs – Wanty | |
23 | del Pino Jesus | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | |
24 | Delaplace Anthony | Sojasun | |
25 | Domagalski Karol | Caja Rural | |
26 | Dueñas Moisés | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | |
27 | Dumoulin Tom | Team Argos - Shimano | |
28 | Edet Nicolas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | |
29 | Engoulvent Jimmy | Sojasun | |
30 | Erviti Imanol | Movistar Team | |
31 | Farrar Tyler | Garmin Sharp | |
32 | Feillu Romain | Vacansoleil - DCM | |
33 | Florencio Xavier | Team Katusha | |
34 | Fobert Victor | Colba - Superano Ham | |
35 | François Jurgen | Colba - Superano Ham | |
36 | Fröhlinger Johannes | Team Argos - Shimano | |
37 | Fuglsang Jakob | Astana Pro Team | |
38 | Garate Juan Manuel | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | |
39 | García Marcos | Caja Rural | |
40 | Gasparotto Enrico | Astana Pro Team | |
41 | Gavazzi Francesco | Astana Pro Team | |
42 | Geschke Simon | Team Argos - Shimano | |
43 | Gesink Robert | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | |
44 | Gómez Yelko | Caja Rural | |
45 | Gretsch Patrick | Team Argos - Shimano | |
46 | Gusev Vladimir | Team Katusha | |
47 | Gutiérrez José Iván | Movistar Team | |
48 | Helven Sander | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
49 | Hernandez Dario | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | |
50 | Hivert Jonathan | Sojasun | |
51 | Hunter Robert | Garmin Sharp | |
52 | Huzarski Bartosz | Team NetApp - Endura | |
53 | Izagirre Ion | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
54 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt | Team Argos - Shimano | |
55 | Ji Cheng | Team Argos - Shimano | |
56 | Jodts Sven | Colba - Superano Ham | |
57 | Keizer Martijn | Vacansoleil - DCM | |
58 | Kessiakoff Fredrik | Astana Pro Team | |
59 | Klier Andreas | Garmin Sharp | |
60 | König Leopold | Team NetApp - Endura | |
61 | Kremer Aron | Colba - Superano Ham | |
62 | Kurek Adrian | CCC Polsat Polkowice | |
63 | Lammertink Maurits | Vacansoleil - DCM | |
64 | Lampaert Yves | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
65 | Landa Mikel | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
66 | Lasca Francesco | Caja Rural | |
67 | Lemoine Cyril | Sojasun | |
68 | Levarlet Guillaume | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | |
69 | Lhotellerie Clement | Colba - Superano Ham | |
70 | Lietaer Eliot | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
71 | Ligthart Pim | Vacansoleil - DCM | |
72 | Lobato Juan José | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
73 | Maaskant Martijn | Garmin Sharp | |
74 | Marycz Jarosław | CCC Polsat Polkowice | |
75 | Mas Lluís | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | |
76 | Maté Luis Ángel | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | |
77 | Matysiak Bartłomiej | CCC Polsat Polkowice | |
78 | Méderel Maxime | Sojasun | |
79 | Mollema Bauke | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | |
80 | Morajko Jacek | CCC Polsat Polkowice | |
81 | Moreno Javier | Movistar Team | |
82 | Moreno Daniel | Team Katusha | |
83 | Mowatt James | Colba - Superano Ham | |
84 | Moyano Enzo Josué | Caja Rural | |
85 | Napolitano Danilo | Accent.jobs – Wanty | |
86 | Navarro Daniel | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | |
87 | Nieve Mikel | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
88 | Nuyens Nick | Garmin Sharp | |
89 | Paiani Jean-Lou | Sojasun | |
90 | Paolini Luca | Team Katusha | |
91 | Piedra Antonio | Caja Rural | |
92 | Plaza Rubén | Movistar Team | |
93 | Ponzi Simone | Astana Pro Team | |
94 | Quintana Nairo | Movistar Team | |
95 | Rebellin Davide | CCC Polsat Polkowice | |
96 | Renshaw Mark | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | |
97 | Rojas José Joaquín | Movistar Team | |
98 | Rosseler Sébastien | Garmin Sharp | |
99 | Routley Will | Accent.jobs – Wanty | |
100 | Rutkiewicz Marek | CCC Polsat Polkowice | |
101 | Salomein Jarl | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
102 | Schorn Daniel | Team NetApp - Endura | |
103 | Seeldraeyers Kevin | Astana Pro Team | |
104 | Selvaggi Mirko | Vacansoleil - DCM | |
105 | Špilak Simon | Team Katusha | |
106 | Stępniak Grzegorz | CCC Polsat Polkowice | |
107 | Talabardon Yannick | Sojasun | |
108 | Tamouridis Ioannis | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
109 | Tanner David | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | |
110 | Torres Pablo | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | |
111 | Trofimov Yuri | Team Katusha | |
112 | Valentin Tristan | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | |
113 | Valls Rafael | Vacansoleil - DCM | |
114 | Valverde Alejandro | Movistar Team | |
115 | Van De Walle Jurgen | Lotto Belisol Team | |
116 | Van den Broeck Jurgen | Lotto Belisol Team | |
117 | van Dijk Stefan | Accent.jobs – Wanty | |
118 | Van Dorsselaer Niels | Colba - Superano Ham | |
119 | Van Goolen Jurgen | Accent.jobs – Wanty | |
120 | Van Hecke Preben | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
121 | van Leijen Joost | Lotto Belisol Team | |
122 | Van Staeyen Michael | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
123 | Vanendert Jelle | Lotto Belisol Team | |
124 | Vansummeren Johan | Garmin Sharp | |
125 | Verdugo Gorka | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
126 | Wellens Tim | Lotto Belisol Team |