1 71 +3:05 45
Classic 29 Mitchelton-Scott 20 30 5:55:28
2 75 +3:42 34
Sprint 25 Team Jumbo-Visma 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 59 +2:10 52
Classic 23 Bahrain Merida 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 92 +7:14 167
Sprint 29 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 7 ,, 0:00
5 63 +2:21 141
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4 ,, 0:00
6 14 +0:19 75
Classic 31 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 3 ,, 0:00
7 39 +0:59 117
Sprint 32 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 2 ,, 0:00
8 86 +6:25 64
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1 ,, 0:00
9 98 +9:46 94
Sprint 30 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:00
10 70 +2:53 151
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
11 48 +1:15 12
Sprint 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
12 29 +0:37 124
Sprint 24 Rally UHC Cycling ,, 0:00
13 1 +0:00 1
Climber 27 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
14 5 +0:09 133
Classic 30 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:00
15 49 +1:15 146
Climber 35 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
16 20 +0:31 186
Climber 24 Fundación Euskadi ,, 0:00
17 37 +0:52 165
Climber 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:00
18 57 +1:40 67
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
19 2 +0:05 24
Climber 33 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
20 6 +0:09 31
Climber 31 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:00
21 28 +0:36 56
Climber 26 Bahrain Merida ,, 0:00
22 3 +0:05 43
Climber 25 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
23 12 +0:16 185
Climber 21 Fundación Euskadi ,, 0:00
24 19 +0:25 101
Climber 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
25 45 +1:05 65
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
26 10 +0:13 74
Climber 25 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
27 23 +0:33 21
GC 35 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
28 7 +0:09 87
Climber 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
29 30 +0:37 11
Sprint 33 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
30 16 +0:22 162
GC 29 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:00
31 8 +0:09 26
Climber 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
32 24 +0:33 142
TT 28 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
33 40 +0:59 177
Classic 30 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
34 35 +0:47 174
GC 31 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
35 15 +0:21 17
GC 26 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
36 96 +9:26 23
Classic 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
37 42 +1:01 152
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
38 25 +0:33 13
GC 23 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
39 43 +1:01 81
Climber 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
40 11 +0:14 51
Climber 24 Bahrain Merida ,, 0:00
41 4 +0:05 25
Climber 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
42 54 +1:30 27
GC 32 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
43 31 +0:42 145
GC 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
44 13 +0:16 16
GC 31 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
45 17 +0:22 161
Climber 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:00
46 62 +2:20 42
Climber 29 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
47 38 +0:54 181
Climber 22 Fundación Euskadi ,, 0:00
48 33 +0:44 95
Classic 25 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:00
49 9 +0:09 37
Climber 24 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:00
50 21 +0:31 102
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
51 26 +0:33 5
Classic 34 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
52 22 +0:31 155
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
53 99 +9:51 172
Sprint 29 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
54 34 +0:46 84
Classic 31 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
55 18 +0:22 15
Climber 31 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
56 32 +0:42 96
Classic 26 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:00
57 93 +7:20 184
GC 23 Fundación Euskadi ,, 0:00
58 60 +2:10 4
Climber 28 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
59 41 +0:59 163
Climber 26 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:00
60 53 +1:27 14
Sprint 33 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
61 52 +1:18 53
GC 34 Bahrain Merida ,, 0:00
62 78 +4:56 85
GC 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
63 55 +1:36 136
Classic 24 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 0:12 0:12
64 50 +1:15 63
Classic 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:14 0:14
65 72 +3:24 105
Classic 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:14
66 47 +1:13 132
GC 22 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:14
67 46 +1:13 144
Classic 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:14
68 51 +1:18 135
Sprint 30 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 0:19 0:19
69 89 +6:43 22
Climber 33 Astana Pro Team 0:21 0:21
70 58 +2:06 156
Climber 26 Bardiani - CSF 0:26 0:26
71 90 +6:56 143
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:26
72 36 +0:50 46
Climber 26 Mitchelton-Scott 0:28 0:28
73 67 +2:42 2
GC 34 Lotto Soudal 0:29 0:29
74 68 +2:45 134
Sprint 30 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 0:32 0:32
75 101 +10:45 187
Climber 21 Fundación Euskadi 0:35 0:35
76 81 +5:31 157
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:35
77 66 +2:37 104
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:46 0:46
78 69 +2:47 97
Sprint 26 Roompot - Charles 0:48 0:48
79 56 +1:37 91
TT 33 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:48
80 61 +2:18 93
Sprint 27 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:48
81 73 +3:27 36
Classic 22 Team Jumbo-Visma 0:59 0:59
82 27 +0:33 61
Classic 29 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:00 0:00
83 74 +3:28 103
Sprint 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:11 1:11
84 65 +2:29 72
Climber 24 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 1:28 1:28
85 76 +3:43 73
Classic 28 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 1:28
86 64 +2:23 32
Climber 24 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 1:28
87 94 +8:09 57
Sprint 33 Bahrain Merida ,, 1:28
88 102 +11:04 121
Sprint 31 Rally UHC Cycling ,, 1:28
89 105 +11:50 115
Sprint 24 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 1:28
90 106 +12:16 83
TT 21 Gazprom-RusVelo 1:45 1:45
91 112 +13:49 171
TT 23 Burgos - BH ,, 1:45
92 104 +11:31 62
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 1:45
93 80 +5:24 122
Sprint 26 Rally UHC Cycling 2:11 2:11
94 77 +4:23 55
Classic 25 Bahrain Merida 2:13 2:13
95 107 +12:28 175
Sprint 25 Burgos - BH ,, 2:13
96 108 +12:39 183
Climber 23 Fundación Euskadi ,, 2:13
97 119 +16:31 107
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:19 2:19
98 118 +16:01 166
GC 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 2:19
99 82 +5:42 125
GC 27 Rally UHC Cycling 2:24 2:24
100 109 +12:56 112
GC 24 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 2:34 2:34
101 85 +6:11 114
TT 25 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 2:44 2:44
102 44 +1:01 176
GC 26 Burgos - BH 0:00 0:00
103 79 +5:18 111
TT 23 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 2:44 2:44
104 84 +6:10 127
TT 41 Rally UHC Cycling 2:52 2:52
105 111 +13:25 126
Climber 27 Rally UHC Cycling ,, 2:52
106 100 +10:17 131
Classic 28 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 2:57 2:57
107 87 +6:25 47
TT 22 Mitchelton-Scott 3:00 3:00
108 97 +9:38 77
Sprint 32 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 3:00
109 83 +6:01 86
Classic 27 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 3:00
110 113 +13:59 123
Sprint 29 Rally UHC Cycling 3:37 3:37
111 103 +11:25 164
Classic 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 4:07 4:07
112 120 +17:24 106
Sprint 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4:39 4:39
113 116 +15:21 116
Sprint 23 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 5:11 5:11
114 117 +15:40 7
Sprint 22 Lotto Soudal 5:14 5:14
115 114 +14:26 41
Climber 26 Mitchelton-Scott 5:30 5:30
116 88 +6:35 44
Climber 34 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 5:30
117 115 +15:16 76
Classic 31 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 5:30
118 91 +7:10 33
GC 26 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 5:30
119 95 +8:26 92
Sprint 27 Roompot - Charles ,, 5:30
120 121 +19:30 71
Sprint 26 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 9:54 9:54
121 123 +24:40 154
Sprint 23 Bardiani - CSF 10:56 10:56
122 110 +13:17 153
GC 24 Bardiani - CSF ,, 10:56
123 125 +27:27 147
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 17:17 17:17
124 122 +24:16 6
Climber 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 17:17
125 128 +31:48 3
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal ,, 17:17
126 126 +27:29 182
Sprint 22 Fundación Euskadi ,, 17:17
127 124 +27:05 82
Sprint 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 17:17
128 127 +27:32 35
Climber 22 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 17:17
DNS 113
Classic 34 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels -