Search:  
topLogin
2008
2006
-
«

2007»23rd Sachsen-Tour International (2.1)

2007  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
120+3:32 Schreck StephanT-Mobile Team 29T-Mobile Team203:24:493:24:49
242+31:14 Hoffmann ErikTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 25Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta12,,0:00
324+5:43 Stamsnijder TomGerolsteiner 22Gerolsteiner7,,0:00
46+1:18 Weissinger René 285,,0:00
537+30:18 Ghyllebert PieterChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen40:440:44
628+20:53 Baumann EricT-Mobile Team 27T-Mobile Team3,,0:44
788+50:28 Dehaes KennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 22Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen2,,0:44
885+49:56 Barth MarcelThüringer Energie Team 21Thüringer Energie Team1,,0:44
987+50:14 Hess KarstenThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team,,0:44
1094+51:42 Lisabeth KennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:44
1195+51:46 Kiritschenko MarcoTeam Notebooksbilliger.de 25Team Notebooksbilliger.de,,0:44
1299+53:54 Pohl DennisHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 20Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,0:44
1381+49:44 Willam MatsHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 19Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,0:44
1469+49:05 Hahn MatthiasThüringer Energie Team 21Thüringer Energie Team,,0:44
1533+29:19 Musiol DanielTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  24Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,0:44
1664+47:09 Bommel Henning 24,,0:44
1740+31:03 Sladkov EvgeniyAstana 23Astana,,0:44
1865+47:29 van Ruitenbeek MalayaTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges,,0:44
1951+40:22 Abakoumov IgorAstana 26Astana,,0:44
2036+30:00 Klipp ChristophTeam Notebooksbilliger.de 23Team Notebooksbilliger.de,,0:44
2146+32:25 De Schrooder BennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 27Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:44
2247+34:25 Didier LaurentTeam Regioström - Senges 23Team Regioström - Senges,,0:44
2343+31:20 Ordowski VolkerGerolsteiner 33Gerolsteiner,,0:44
2483+49:49 Schwager SebastianTeam Milram 23Team Milram,,0:44
2529+22:32 Mazet JulienAstana 24Astana,,0:44
2696+51:47 Schäfermeister FelixTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 19Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,0:44
2762+46:42 Giling BasTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  24Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,0:44
2817+3:13 Retschke RobertTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  26Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,0:44
2915+2:43 Schillinger AndreasTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse,,0:44
3071+49:14 Scholz TimoTeam Notebooksbilliger.de 35Team Notebooksbilliger.de,,0:44
3179+49:37 Müller Udo 29,,0:44
3259+46:12 Pollack OlafTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  33Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,0:44
333+0:31 Schär MichaelAstana 20Astana,,0:44
3422+3:44 Hiekmann TorstenGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner,,0:44
3514+2:31 Müller DirkTeam Sparkasse 33Team Sparkasse,,0:44
3656+45:26 Lang SebastianGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner,,0:44
3755+45:15 Horrillo PedroRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam,,0:44
3811+2:07 Ziegler ThomasT-Mobile Team 26T-Mobile Team,,0:44
3934+29:53 Korff AndréT-Mobile Team 34T-Mobile Team,,0:44
4061+46:36 Hayman MathewRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam,,0:44
414+0:45 Schröder BjörnTeam Milram 26Team Milram,,0:44
4210+2:05 Witecki Mariusz 26,,0:44
431+0:00 Posthuma JoostRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam,,0:44
4412+2:10 de Maar MarcRabobank ProTeam 23Rabobank ProTeam,,0:44
4567+48:57 Hammond RogerT-Mobile Team 33T-Mobile Team,,0:44
4635+29:55 Greipel AndréT-Mobile Team 25T-Mobile Team,,0:44
4727+20:44 Leben ChristianTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,0:44
4893+51:18 Pristl SebastienTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 19Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,0:44
4944+31:34 Faltus RichardTeam Sparkasse 30Team Sparkasse,,0:44
5038+30:45 Graf NicoThüringer Energie Team 22Thüringer Energie Team,,0:44
5168+49:03 Obst RenéTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 30Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,0:44
5280+49:43 Wackernagel LarsTeam Sparkasse 31Team Sparkasse,,0:44
5330+27:58 Moerenhout KoosRabobank ProTeam 33Rabobank ProTeam,,0:44
5490+50:59 Geng RichardHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 21Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,0:44
5545+32:17 Martin TonyThüringer Energie Team 22Thüringer Energie Team,,0:44
5658+46:00 van Kleinsorgen ChristophHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 27Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,0:44
5716+3:07 Walker WilliamRabobank ProTeam 21Rabobank ProTeam,,0:44
5892+51:05 Schubert KonstantinTeam Regioström - Senges 25Team Regioström - Senges,,0:44
5986+50:06 Ludescher PhilippTeam Volksbank 20Team Volksbank,,0:44
6054+44:54 Langeveld SebastianRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam,,0:44
6177+49:30 Urban MalteHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 32Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,0:44
6274+49:14 Pohl FabianTeam Notebooksbilliger.de 28Team Notebooksbilliger.de,,0:44
6323+4:20 Guerini GiuseppeT-Mobile Team 37T-Mobile Team,,0:44
6453+44:53 Müller MartinTeam Milram 33Team Milram,,0:44
6582+49:48 Veneberg ThorwaldRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam,,0:44
6652+44:14 Vanheule BartChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:44
677+1:46 Siedler SebastianTeam Milram 29Team Milram,,0:44
6857+45:34 Bengsch Robert 23,,0:44
6921+3:35 Sørensen Chris AnkerCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam,,0:44
7048+37:41 Hebík MartinHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 24Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,0:44
7160+46:13 Blaudzun MichaelCSC ProTeam 34CSC ProTeam,,0:44
725+1:17 Sørensen NickiCSC ProTeam 32CSC ProTeam,,0:44
739+2:03 Breschel MattiCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam,,0:44
7418+3:30 Pauwels SergeChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:44
7525+8:57 Russ MatthiasGerolsteiner 23Gerolsteiner,,0:44
7619+3:32 Voss PaulTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 21Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,0:44
778+2:03 Yakovlev SergueiAstana 31Astana,,0:44
782+0:29 Julich BobbyCSC ProTeam 35CSC ProTeam,,0:44
7932+29:16 Johansen AllanCSC ProTeam 36CSC ProTeam,,0:44
8049+39:15 Lund AndersCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam,,0:44
8189+50:52 Pömer ChristianTeam Volksbank 29Team Volksbank,,0:44
8273+49:14 Riebenbauer WernerTeam Volksbank 33Team Volksbank,,0:44
8363+46:58 Friedemann MatthiasTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 22Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,0:44
8426+12:54 Terpstra NikiTeam Milram 23Team Milram,,0:44
8539+30:46 Walsleben PhilippHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 19Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,0:44
8613+2:30 Sievers HolgerTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 38Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,0:44
8784+49:50 Radochla SteffenTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  28Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,0:44
8872+49:14 Haedo Juan JoséCSC ProTeam 26CSC ProTeam,,0:44
8976+49:29 Haueisen DennisTeam Milram 28Team Milram,,0:44
9050+39:45 Stubbe TomChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:44
9175+49:23 Teutenberg SvenTeam Volksbank 34Team Volksbank,,0:44
9291+51:03 Wolter HenrikTeam Notebooksbilliger.de 22Team Notebooksbilliger.de,,0:44
9397+52:09 Maus YannicTeam Regioström - Senges 20Team Regioström - Senges,,0:44
9478+49:31 Honstein TimoTeam Sparkasse 19Team Sparkasse,,0:44
9566+48:02 Schüler TiloTeam Sparkasse 27Team Sparkasse,,0:44
9670+49:12 Karl Christian 16,,0:44
9731+28:13 Wesemann SteffenTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  36Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,0:44
9841+31:10 Rigotto EliaTeam Milram 25Team Milram,,0:44
9998+52:46 Gniot FelixHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 22Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,0:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Posthuma JoostRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam100 18:28:59 18:28:59
2 Julich BobbyCSC ProTeam 35CSC ProTeam700:290:29
3 Schär MichaelAstana 20Astana500:310:31
4 Schröder BjörnTeam Milram 26Team Milram360:450:45
5 Sørensen NickiCSC ProTeam 32CSC ProTeam281:171:17
6 Weissinger René 28241:181:18
7 Siedler SebastianTeam Milram 29Team Milram201:461:46
8 Yakovlev SergueiAstana 31Astana182:032:03
9 Breschel MattiCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam16,,2:03
10 Witecki Mariusz 26142:052:05
11 Ziegler ThomasT-Mobile Team 26T-Mobile Team122:072:07
12 de Maar MarcRabobank ProTeam 23Rabobank ProTeam102:102:10
13 Sievers HolgerTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 38Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta82:302:30
14 Müller DirkTeam Sparkasse 33Team Sparkasse72:312:31
15 Schillinger AndreasTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse62:432:43
16 Walker WilliamRabobank ProTeam 21Rabobank ProTeam53:073:07
17 Retschke RobertTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  26Team Wiesenhof - Felt 43:133:13
18 Pauwels SergeChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen33:303:30
19 Voss PaulTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 21Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta23:323:32
20 Schreck StephanT-Mobile Team 29T-Mobile Team1,,3:32
21 Sørensen Chris AnkerCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam3:353:35
22 Hiekmann TorstenGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner3:443:44
23 Guerini GiuseppeT-Mobile Team 37T-Mobile Team4:204:20
24 Stamsnijder TomGerolsteiner 22Gerolsteiner5:435:43
25 Russ MatthiasGerolsteiner 23Gerolsteiner8:578:57
26 Terpstra NikiTeam Milram 23Team Milram12:5412:54
27 Leben ChristianTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt 20:4420:44
28 Baumann EricT-Mobile Team 27T-Mobile Team20:5320:53
29 Mazet JulienAstana 24Astana22:3222:32
30 Moerenhout KoosRabobank ProTeam 33Rabobank ProTeam27:5827:58
31 Wesemann SteffenTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  36Team Wiesenhof - Felt 28:1328:13
32 Johansen AllanCSC ProTeam 36CSC ProTeam29:1629:16
33 Musiol DanielTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  24Team Wiesenhof - Felt 29:1929:19
34 Korff AndréT-Mobile Team 34T-Mobile Team29:5329:53
35 Greipel AndréT-Mobile Team 25T-Mobile Team29:5529:55
36 Klipp ChristophTeam Notebooksbilliger.de 23Team Notebooksbilliger.de30:0030:00
37 Ghyllebert PieterChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen30:1830:18
38 Graf NicoThüringer Energie Team 22Thüringer Energie Team30:4530:45
39 Walsleben PhilippHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 19Heinz Von Heiden - Focus30:4630:46
40 Sladkov EvgeniyAstana 23Astana31:0331:03
41 Rigotto EliaTeam Milram 25Team Milram31:1031:10
42 Hoffmann ErikTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 25Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta31:1431:14
43 Ordowski VolkerGerolsteiner 33Gerolsteiner31:2031:20
44 Faltus RichardTeam Sparkasse 30Team Sparkasse31:3431:34
45 Martin TonyThüringer Energie Team 22Thüringer Energie Team32:1732:17
46 De Schrooder BennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 27Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen32:2532:25
47 Didier LaurentTeam Regioström - Senges 23Team Regioström - Senges34:2534:25
48 Hebík MartinHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 24Heinz Von Heiden - Focus37:4137:41
49 Lund AndersCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam39:1539:15
50 Stubbe TomChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen39:4539:45
51 Abakoumov IgorAstana 26Astana40:2240:22
52 Vanheule BartChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen44:1444:14
53 Müller MartinTeam Milram 33Team Milram44:5344:53
54 Langeveld SebastianRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam44:5444:54
55 Horrillo PedroRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam45:1545:15
56 Lang SebastianGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner45:2645:26
57 Bengsch Robert 2345:3445:34
58 van Kleinsorgen ChristophHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 27Heinz Von Heiden - Focus46:0046:00
59 Pollack OlafTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  33Team Wiesenhof - Felt 46:1246:12
60 Blaudzun MichaelCSC ProTeam 34CSC ProTeam46:1346:13
61 Hayman MathewRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam46:3646:36
62 Giling BasTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  24Team Wiesenhof - Felt 46:4246:42
63 Friedemann MatthiasTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 22Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta46:5846:58
64 Bommel Henning 2447:0947:09
65 van Ruitenbeek MalayaTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges47:2947:29
66 Schüler TiloTeam Sparkasse 27Team Sparkasse48:0248:02
67 Hammond RogerT-Mobile Team 33T-Mobile Team48:5748:57
68 Obst RenéTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 30Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta49:0349:03
69 Hahn MatthiasThüringer Energie Team 21Thüringer Energie Team49:0549:05
70 Karl Christian 1649:1249:12
71 Scholz TimoTeam Notebooksbilliger.de 35Team Notebooksbilliger.de49:1449:14
72 Haedo Juan JoséCSC ProTeam 26CSC ProTeam,,49:14
73 Riebenbauer WernerTeam Volksbank 33Team Volksbank,,49:14
74 Pohl FabianTeam Notebooksbilliger.de 28Team Notebooksbilliger.de,,49:14
75 Teutenberg SvenTeam Volksbank 34Team Volksbank49:2349:23
76 Haueisen DennisTeam Milram 28Team Milram49:2949:29
77 Urban MalteHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 32Heinz Von Heiden - Focus49:3049:30
78 Honstein TimoTeam Sparkasse 19Team Sparkasse49:3149:31
79 Müller Udo 2949:3749:37
80 Wackernagel LarsTeam Sparkasse 31Team Sparkasse49:4349:43
81 Willam MatsHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 19Heinz Von Heiden - Focus49:4449:44
82 Veneberg ThorwaldRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam49:4849:48
83 Schwager SebastianTeam Milram 23Team Milram49:4949:49
84 Radochla SteffenTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  28Team Wiesenhof - Felt 49:5049:50
85 Barth MarcelThüringer Energie Team 21Thüringer Energie Team49:5649:56
86 Ludescher PhilippTeam Volksbank 20Team Volksbank50:0650:06
87 Hess KarstenThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team50:1450:14
88 Dehaes KennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 22Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen50:2850:28
89 Pömer ChristianTeam Volksbank 29Team Volksbank50:5250:52
90 Geng RichardHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 21Heinz Von Heiden - Focus50:5950:59
91 Wolter HenrikTeam Notebooksbilliger.de 22Team Notebooksbilliger.de51:0351:03
92 Schubert KonstantinTeam Regioström - Senges 25Team Regioström - Senges51:0551:05
93 Pristl SebastienTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 19Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta51:1851:18
94 Lisabeth KennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen51:4251:42
95 Kiritschenko MarcoTeam Notebooksbilliger.de 25Team Notebooksbilliger.de51:4651:46
96 Schäfermeister FelixTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 19Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta51:4751:47
97 Maus YannicTeam Regioström - Senges 20Team Regioström - Senges52:0952:09
98 Gniot FelixHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 22Heinz Von Heiden - Focus52:4652:46
99 Pohl DennisHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 20Heinz Von Heiden - Focus53:5453:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 29th July 2007
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07691 sec.