Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2003
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
2005
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Scandinavian Open Road Race
»
2004
»
Startlist
menu
2004
»
Scandinavian Open Road Race
(1.5)
2004
»
One day race
»
Vårgårda
›
Vårgårda
(197.2km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
70
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
DAHL OLSEN Mike
Team Haraldshus
2
-
JACOBSEN Peder
Team Haraldshus
3
-
ULRICH Lars
Team Haraldshus
4
-
LINDBERG Fredrik
CK Kronborg Pro
5
-
STEVENSON Michael
CK Kronborg Pro
6
-
CARLSSON Mattias
Team Bianchi Nordic
7
-
KANANEN Kimmo
Team Bianchi Nordic
8
-
LERGAARD Tobias
Team Bianchi Nordic
9
-
RENÄNG Petter
Team Bianchi Nordic
10
-
VESTBY Martin
Team Bianchi Nordic
11
-
POLDMA Mirko
Kalev Chocolate Team - Merida
12
-
CARLSTRÖM Kjell
Amore & Vita - Beretta
13
-
LJUNGBLAD Jonas
Amore & Vita - Beretta
14
-
ZONNEVELD Thijs
AVC Aix-en-Provence
15
-
AERTS Ruud
Van Hemert - Eurogifts
16
-
VAN HUMMEL Kenny
Van Hemert - Eurogifts
17
-
LJUNGSKOG Susanne
Team S.A.T.S.
18
-
FINNERUP Christian
Team PH
19
-
ELLERTSEN Kristian
Team Sparebanken Vest
20
-
HUNSAGER ANDRESEN Are
Team Sparebanken Vest
21
-
LORGEN NORVE Stian
Team Sparebanken Vest
22
-
VESTØL Bjørnar
Team Sparebanken Vest
23
-
BÄCKSTEDT Magnus
Alessio - Bianchi
24
-
LJUNGQVIST Marcus
Alessio - Bianchi
25
-
ABOM Henrik
26
-
AXELSSON Martin
27
-
CARLZON Mattias
28
-
CHRISTIANSEN Morten
29
-
DAHLBERG Nathan
30
-
DEMIN Michael
31
-
EGHOLM Kristian
32
-
ERLANDSSON Martin
33
-
FLODIN Johan
34
-
FORSLUND Mathias
35
-
GARTMAN Jonas
36
-
GREGORY Mark
37
-
GUSTAFSSON Alexander
38
-
HANSEN Martin
39
-
HELGESEN Eirik
40
-
HEMMINGSEN Stig
41
-
HVIDEBERG Anders Iversby
42
-
JAPP HANSEN Thomas
43
-
JOHANSEN Michael Bjørn
44
-
JOHANSSON Anders
45
-
JOHANSSON Michael
46
-
JUNEHOLT Marcus
47
-
KARLSSON Roger
48
-
KOLLERUP JENSEN Jacob Frederik
49
-
LÖFVING Patrik
50
-
LOMHOLT Lars
51
-
LUNDBLAD Peter
52
-
LUNDGAARD Thomas
53
-
MALMKJÆR Kasper
54
-
MATTSSON Jan
55
-
MLEKUS Tommy
56
-
MODIN Fredrik
57
-
NICOLAYSEN Mads
58
-
NILSSON Håkan
59
-
NYHAMMER Marius
60
-
NYMAN Johan
61
-
NYMAN Martin
62
-
OLSEN Øystein Blom
63
-
PAPP Andreas
64
-
PEDERSEN Jonas Fredborg
65
-
RINGNES Ole-Kristian
66
-
SLOT Niclas
67
-
SLOTH Brian
68
-
SONNE Morten
69
-
SVENSSON Johan
70
-
WERENBERG Jens
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)