The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 40 | 25 | 11:06:38 | |
2 | 2 | - | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 30 | 18 | 0:37 0:37 | |
3 | 3 | - | MOOLMAN Ashleigh CCC - Liv | CCC - Liv | 25 | 14 | 0:42 0:42 | |
4 | 4 | - | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 20 | 11 | 1:16 1:16 | |
5 | 5 | - | ENSING Janneke Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 15 | 8 | 1:26 1:26 | |
6 | 6 | - | MAGNALDI Erica WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 10 | 6 | 1:37 1:37 | |
7 | 7 | - | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 5 | 4 | 1:42 1:42 | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | HALL Katie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 3 | 3 | 1:45 1:45 | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | 1:49 1:49 | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | 3 | 1 | 1:54 1:54 | |
11 | 11 | - | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC - Liv | CCC - Liv | 1:57 1:57 | |||
12 | 8 | ▼4 | AALERUD Katrine Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | 1:58 1:58 | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 2:09 2:09 | |||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | THOMAS Leah Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 2:09 | |||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:11 2:11 | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2:19 2:19 | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | CHABBEY Elise Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | 2:20 2:20 | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | VAN DIJK Ellen Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | 2:33 2:33 | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 2:43 2:43 | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | 2:50 2:50 | |||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 2:58 2:58 | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | SANTESTEBAN Ane WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 2:59 2:59 | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | KOSTER Claudia WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 3:04 3:04 | |||
24 | 16 | ▼8 | EDWARDS Ruth Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | 3:08 3:08 | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 3:42 3:42 | |||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 3:42 | |||
27 | 27 | - | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 3:49 3:49 | |||
28 | 28 | - | MALCOTTI Barbara Valcar Cylance Cycling | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 3:52 3:52 | |||
29 | 29 | - | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3:54 3:54 | |||
30 | 30 | - | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 4:31 4:31 | |||
31 | 31 | - | VIECELI Lara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 4:46 4:46 | |||
32 | 32 | - | DESSART Marie Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 4:46 | |||
33 | 33 | - | D'AGOSTIN Nicole Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | 4:50 4:50 | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 4:51 4:51 | |||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | BANKS Elizabeth Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | 5:01 5:01 | |||
36 | 34 | ▼2 | LLAMAS Lorena Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 5:06 5:06 | |||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5:08 5:08 | |||
38 | 36 | ▼2 | MARKUS Riejanne CCC - Liv | CCC - Liv | 5:09 5:09 | |||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | SHAPIRA Omer Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5:20 5:20 | |||
40 | 40 | - | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | Drops | 6:33 6:33 | |||
41 | 41 | - | HARVEY Mikayla Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | 6:40 6:40 | |||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | CHRISTMAS Dani Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 8:15 8:15 | |||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 8:24 8:24 | |||||
44 | 44 | - | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 8:34 8:34 | |||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | DEMEY Valerie CCC - Liv | CCC - Liv | 8:45 8:45 | |||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | LABECKI Coryn Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 9:06 9:06 | |||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 9:13 9:13 | |||||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 10:25 10:25 | |||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | RIJKES Sarah WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 11:08 11:08 | |||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 12:05 12:05 | |||||
51 | 55 | ▲4 | HENTTALA Lotta Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | 12:49 12:49 | |||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | HOLDEN Elizabeth Drops | Drops | 13:00 13:00 | |||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | 13:03 13:03 | |||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | LACH Marta CCC - Liv | CCC - Liv | 13:08 13:08 | |||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | LOZANO Laura Camila Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 14:04 14:04 | |||
56 | 61 | ▲5 | DE JONG Demi Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 14:07 14:07 | |||
57 | 42 | ▼15 | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | Drops | 14:12 14:12 | |||
58 | 66 | ▲8 | BUURMAN Eva Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 14:32 14:32 | |||
59 | 67 | ▲8 | VAN DEN BOS Jip Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 15:33 15:33 | |||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 15:48 15:48 | |||
61 | 68 | ▲7 | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | 15:51 15:51 | |||
62 | 70 | ▲8 | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 16:09 16:09 | |||
63 | 51 | ▼12 | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 16:21 16:21 | |||
64 | 71 | ▲7 | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 16:58 16:58 | |||
65 | 73 | ▲8 | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 17:32 17:32 | |||
66 | 74 | ▲8 | GRINCZER Natalie Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | 17:35 17:35 | |||
67 | 76 | ▲9 | FOURNIER Roxane Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 17:39 17:39 | |||
68 | 57 | ▼11 | 17:46 17:46 | |||||
69 | 79 | ▲10 | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 18:25 18:25 | |||
70 | 80 | ▲10 | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 18:45 18:45 | |||
71 | 60 | ▼11 | REIS Daniela Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 18:46 18:46 | |||
72 | 82 | ▲10 | HANSELMANN Nicole Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | 19:01 19:01 | |||
73 | 63 | ▼10 | LORVIK Ingrid Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 19:14 19:14 | |||
74 | 64 | ▼10 | 19:15 19:15 | |||||
75 | 65 | ▼10 | ERAUD Séverine Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 19:15 | |||
76 | 86 | ▲10 | ANDERSEN Susanne Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 19:18 19:18 | |||
77 | 85 | ▲8 | PEÑUELA Diana Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 19:18 | |||
78 | 99 | ▲21 | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | 20:26 20:26 | |||
79 | 98 | ▲19 | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar Cylance Cycling | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20:28 20:28 | |||
80 | 100 | ▲20 | TRIAS Mireia Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | 20:35 20:35 | |||
81 | 69 | ▼12 | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | 20:45 20:45 | |||
82 | 103 | ▲21 | ERIĆ Jelena Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 21:19 21:19 | |||
83 | 72 | ▼11 | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 21:21 21:21 | |||
84 | 102 | ▲18 | PLICHTA Anna Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | 21:52 21:52 | |||
85 | 105 | ▲20 | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22:03 22:03 | |||
86 | 75 | ▼11 | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Valcar Cylance Cycling | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 22:17 22:17 | |||
87 | 78 | ▼9 | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar Cylance Cycling | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 22:35 22:35 | |||
88 | 77 | ▼11 | PALADIN Asja Valcar Cylance Cycling | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 22:41 22:41 | |||
89 | 113 | ▲24 | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka CCC - Liv | CCC - Liv | 22:56 22:56 | |||
90 | 83 | ▼7 | BRAAM Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23:47 23:47 | |||
91 | 87 | ▼4 | SICOT Marion Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 24:03 24:03 | |||
92 | 88 | ▼4 | MOONEN Puck Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24:20 24:20 | |||
93 | 91 | ▼2 | MOBERG Emilie Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | 24:29 24:29 | |||
94 | 94 | - | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24:37 24:37 | |||
95 | 95 | - | LÓPEZ Belén Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 24:43 24:43 | |||
96 | 97 | ▲1 | 25:05 25:05 | |||||
97 | 89 | ▼8 | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar Cylance Cycling | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 25:08 25:08 | |||
98 | 59 | ▼39 | 25:31 25:31 | |||||
99 | 104 | ▲5 | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 26:29 26:29 | |||
100 | 108 | ▲8 | 26:35 26:35 | |||||
101 | 107 | ▲6 | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar Cylance Cycling | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 26:40 26:40 | |||
102 | 109 | ▲7 | MUSTONEN Sara Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 26:48 26:48 | |||
103 | 110 | ▲7 | 26:56 26:56 | |||||
104 | 111 | ▲7 | DELBAERE Fien Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 27:06 27:06 | |||
105 | 114 | ▲9 | KUIJPERS Evy CCC - Liv | CCC - Liv | 28:08 28:08 | |||
106 | 117 | ▲11 | BARIANI Giorgia Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 28:45 28:45 | |||
107 | 124 | ▲17 | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 28:46 28:46 | |||
108 | 81 | ▼27 | ABGRALL Noémie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 29:56 29:56 | |||
109 | 118 | ▲9 | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 30:18 30:18 | |||
110 | 119 | ▲9 | 30:25 30:25 | |||||
111 | 84 | ▼27 | 30:40 30:40 | |||||
112 | 120 | ▲8 | 30:47 30:47 | |||||
113 | 121 | ▲8 | 30:57 30:57 | |||||
114 | 90 | ▼24 | ANDERSON Grace Drops | Drops | 31:16 31:16 | |||
115 | 92 | ▼23 | 31:19 31:19 | |||||
116 | 96 | ▼20 | ALLIN Pauline Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 31:40 31:40 | |||
117 | 101 | ▼16 | GRANGIER India Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 32:15 32:15 | |||
118 | 122 | ▲4 | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 33:05 33:05 | |||
119 | 123 | ▲4 | LLOYD Manon Drops | Drops | 33:10 33:10 | |||
120 | 106 | ▼14 | 33:19 33:19 | |||||
121 | 112 | ▼9 | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 34:00 34:00 | |||
122 | 127 | ▲5 | SCHNEIDER Skylar Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 34:32 34:32 | |||
123 | 116 | ▼7 | LAHAYE Lucie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 35:33 35:33 | |||
124 | 133 | ▲9 | 38:55 38:55 | |||||
125 | 134 | ▲9 | BLANCO Iurani Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | 39:38 39:38 | |||
126 | 128 | ▲2 | 41:35 41:35 | |||||
127 | 135 | ▲8 | 42:12 42:12 | |||||
128 | 136 | ▲8 | SZABÓ Zsófia Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 42:58 42:58 | |||
129 | 130 | ▲1 | 44:14 44:14 | |||||
130 | 137 | ▲7 | GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | 44:16 44:16 | |||
131 | 132 | ▲1 | 44:59 44:59 | |||||
132 | 138 | ▲6 | TRIAS Ariadna Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | 47:28 47:28 | |||
133 | 139 | ▲6 | BENITO Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 49:00 49:00 | |||
134 | 141 | ▲7 | RIPOLL Teresa Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 57:17 57:17 | |||
135 | 143 | ▲8 | 1:00:54 1:00:54 | |||||
136 | 144 | ▲8 | MORAL Sandra Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 1:01:06 1:01:06 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 February 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.358 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:104 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:16
- Vert. meters:817
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: