The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | +2:21 | 2 | TT | THOMAS Leah Bigla-Katusha | 30 | Bigla-Katusha | 8 | 5 | 3:53:26 | ||
2 | 6 | +3:09 | 24 | Climber | HALL Katie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 33 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 7 | +3:11 | 151 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Spain | 36 | Spain | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 8 | +3:20 | 12 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 27 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 9 | +3:21 | 43 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Norway | 25 | Norway | 0:05 0:05 | ||||
6 | 10 | +4:39 | 41 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 29 | Norway | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
7 | 13 | +5:48 | 4 | Climber | BANKS Elizabeth Bigla-Katusha | 29 | Bigla-Katusha | ,, 1:27 | ||||
8 | 3 | +1:07 | 133 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 1:27 | ||||
9 | 12 | +4:50 | 72 | TT | LOWDEN Joscelin Drops | 32 | Drops | ,, 1:27 | ||||
10 | 1 | +0:00 | 21 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 1:27 | ||||
11 | 11 | +4:40 | 11 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 29 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 1:27 | ||||
12 | 2 | +0:35 | 1 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Bigla-Katusha | 24 | Bigla-Katusha | ,, 1:27 | ||||
13 | 5 | +2:35 | 7 | TT | REUSSER Marlen Bigla-Katusha | 28 | Bigla-Katusha | ,, 1:27 | ||||
14 | 14 | +8:14 | 115 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | 27 | Astana Womens Team | 5:16 5:16 | ||||
15 | 15 | +8:41 | 236 | Climber | GILL Nadine Belori Vipeq Team | 28 | Belori Vipeq Team | ,, 5:16 | ||||
16 | 16 | +8:58 | 25 | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 31 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 5:16 | ||||
17 | 26 | +13:31 | 242 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Israel | 25 | Israel | ,, 5:16 | ||||
18 | 17 | +9:22 | 153 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Spain | 24 | Spain | ,, 5:16 | ||||
19 | 30 | +16:22 | 131 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 6:33 6:33 | ||||
20 | 27 | +14:07 | 23 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 23 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 6:33 | ||||
21 | 32 | +18:51 | 26 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 25 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 6:33 | ||||
22 | 19 | +10:03 | 135 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna Parkhotel Valkenburg | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 6:33 | ||||
23 | 18 | +10:00 | 123 | Climber | MARTURANO Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 6:33 | ||||
24 | 25 | +13:26 | 33 | GC | BEEKHUIS Teuntje Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 9:48 9:48 | ||||
25 | 37 | +22:34 | 102 | Climber | STEELS Claire Sopela Women's Team | 33 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 9:48 | ||||
26 | 21 | +13:06 | 42 | TT | HEINE Vita Norway | 35 | Norway | ,, 9:48 | ||||
27 | 23 | +13:09 | 113 | TT | SHEKEL Olga Astana Womens Team | 25 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 9:48 | ||||
28 | 24 | +13:24 | 3 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie Bigla-Katusha | 20 | Bigla-Katusha | ,, 9:48 | ||||
29 | 35 | +21:48 | 37 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 9:48 | ||||
30 | 38 | +23:47 | 32 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 9:48 | ||||
31 | 31 | +17:29 | 112 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 9:48 | ||||
32 | 52 | +26:21 | 136 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Parkhotel Valkenburg | 31 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 9:48 | ||||
33 | 36 | +22:07 | 202 | Classic | FINNEY Jessica CAMS - Tifosi | 24 | CAMS - Tifosi | ,, 9:48 | ||||
34 | 20 | +12:44 | 6 | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Bigla-Katusha | 26 | Bigla-Katusha | ,, 9:48 | ||||
35 | 22 | +13:06 | 31 | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 26 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 9:48 | ||||
36 | 50 | +25:50 | 57 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel Valcar - Travel & Service | 22 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 12:20 12:20 | ||||
37 | 33 | +20:35 | 86 | Classic | VAS Blanka Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 18 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 12:20 | ||||
38 | 42 | +24:32 | 111 | Climber | IVANIUK Maryna Astana Womens Team | 29 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 12:20 | ||||
39 | 54 | +26:45 | 82 | Climber | CHRISTOFOROU Antri Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 27 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 12:20 | ||||
40 | 53 | +26:45 | 94 | TT | CREAMER Lauren Massi - Tactic Women Team | 28 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 12:20 | ||||
41 | 56 | +27:16 | 162 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Biehler Krush Pro Cycling | 21 | Biehler Krush Pro Cycling | ,, 12:20 | ||||
42 | 48 | +24:50 | 192 | Classic | BORGSTRÖM Julia NXTG Racing | 18 | NXTG Racing | ,, 12:20 | ||||
43 | 60 | +30:33 | 201 | Classic | POWELL Jennifer CAMS - Tifosi | 32 | CAMS - Tifosi | ,, 12:20 | ||||
44 | 51 | +26:05 | 216 | TT | YAZDANI Somayeh VIB - Natural Greatness | 29 | VIB - Natural Greatness | ,, 12:20 | ||||
45 | 43 | +24:34 | 45 | TT | LYSTAD Vibeke Norway | 45 | Norway | ,, 12:20 | ||||
46 | 78 | +39:52 | 207 | Climber | GARDNER Illi CAMS - Tifosi | 20 | CAMS - Tifosi | ,, 12:20 | ||||
47 | 49 | +24:57 | 96 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina Massi - Tactic Women Team | 23 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 12:20 | ||||
48 | 40 | +24:05 | 101 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | 20 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 12:20 | ||||
49 | 76 | +37:52 | 222 | Sprint | MEDINA Maria Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | 30 | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | ,, 12:20 | ||||
50 | 47 | +24:47 | 62 | GC | GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 12:20 | ||||
51 | 57 | +27:25 | 92 | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 19 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 12:20 | ||||
52 | 45 | +24:39 | 126 | Climber | SILVESTRI Debora Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 12:20 | ||||
53 | 44 | +24:35 | 156 | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Spain | 25 | Spain | ,, 12:20 | ||||
54 | 46 | +24:39 | 184 | Climber | ALLIN Pauline Team Arkéa | 24 | Team Arkéa | ,, 12:20 | ||||
55 | 34 | +21:35 | 65 | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Bizkaia Durango | 22 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 12:20 | ||||
56 | 29 | +15:41 | 14 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 31 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 12:20 | ||||
57 | 55 | +26:57 | 172 | TT | LAIZANE Lija Eneicat - RBH Global | 26 | Eneicat - RBH Global | ,, 12:20 | ||||
58 | 39 | +24:05 | 142 | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Aromitalia Vaiano | 24 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 12:20 | ||||
59 | 41 | +24:11 | 152 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Spain | 24 | Spain | ,, 12:20 | ||||
60 | 28 | +15:38 | 155 | Climber | MERINO Eider Spain | 25 | Spain | ,, 12:20 | ||||
61 | 59 | +30:00 | 46 | GC | RAVNDAL Birgitte Norway | 28 | Norway | 15:35 15:35 | ||||
62 | 58 | +27:54 | 143 | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia Aromitalia Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 15:35 | ||||
63 | 79 | +40:36 | 84 | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 28 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 15:35 | ||||
64 | 62 | +31:24 | 205 | Sprint | DURRELL Rebecca CAMS - Tifosi | 31 | CAMS - Tifosi | 16:59 16:59 | ||||
65 | 61 | +31:09 | 55 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar - Travel & Service | 25 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 18:47 18:47 | ||||
66 | 74 | +36:29 | 165 | Sprint | VAN REGENMORTEL Laura Biehler Krush Pro Cycling | 27 | Biehler Krush Pro Cycling | ,, 18:47 | ||||
67 | 63 | +31:25 | 191 | TT | AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | ,, 18:47 | ||||
68 | 75 | +36:29 | 203 | GC | TINDLEY Jo CAMS - Tifosi | 32 | CAMS - Tifosi | ,, 18:47 | ||||
69 | 72 | +33:53 | 145 | GC | D'AGOSTIN Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 18:47 | ||||
70 | 77 | +39:23 | 127 | Sprint | TOMASI Laura Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 18:47 | ||||
71 | 67 | +33:12 | 76 | Classic | PENTON Sara Drops | 31 | Drops | ,, 18:47 | ||||
72 | 66 | +32:28 | 5 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Bigla-Katusha | 20 | Bigla-Katusha | ,, 18:47 | ||||
73 | 70 | +33:24 | 122 | Climber | BARIANI Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 18:47 | ||||
74 | 69 | +33:23 | 53 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Valcar - Travel & Service | 21 | Valcar - Travel & Service | ,, 18:47 | ||||
75 | 81 | +45:24 | 173 | GC | LARRARTE Eukene Eneicat - RBH Global | 21 | Eneicat - RBH Global | ,, 18:47 | ||||
76 | 64 | +31:43 | 17 | Classic | RIJKES Sarah Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 28 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 18:47 | ||||
77 | 68 | +33:12 | 157 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Spain | 23 | Spain | ,, 18:47 | ||||
78 | 73 | +34:40 | 134 | Classic | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 18:47 | ||||
79 | 65 | +32:04 | 91 | Climber | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle Massi - Tactic Women Team | 26 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 18:47 | ||||
80 | 71 | +33:24 | 56 | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar - Travel & Service | 22 | Valcar - Travel & Service | ,, 18:47 | ||||
81 | 85 | +52:59 | 194 | TT | HOOLWERF Cathalijne NXTG Racing | 19 | NXTG Racing | 28:01 28:01 | ||||
82 | 83 | +51:56 | 83 | Sprint | DE GROOT Marieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 34 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 30:17 30:17 | ||||
83 | 82 | +51:29 | 85 | Sprint | BAKKER Minke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 30:17 | ||||
84 | 80 | +43:03 | 66 | Classic | OBERHOLZER Carla Bizkaia Durango | 33 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 30:17 | ||||
85 | 86 | +53:57 | 121 | GC | DALLA VALLE Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 30:17 | ||||
86 | 87 | +55:52 | 97 | GC | TRIAS Ariadna Massi - Tactic Women Team | 24 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 30:17 | ||||
87 | 88 | +56:13 | 106 | GC | ORTIZ BONILLA Emma Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 30:17 | ||||
88 | 89 | +56:46 | 125 | GC | MONTICOLO Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 35:34 35:34 | ||||
89 | 84 | +52:35 | 185 | Classic | EL HAYANI Fatima Zahra Team Arkéa | 23 | Team Arkéa | 35:59 35:59 | ||||
DNF | 22 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 21 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 63 | Climber | BLANCO Iurani Bizkaia Durango | 22 | Bizkaia Durango | - | ||||||
DNF | 36 | Classic | MEERTENS Lone Lotto Soudal Ladies | 21 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | - | ||||||
DNF | 124 | Classic | MASETTI Gaia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 18 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - | ||||||
DNF | 146 | Classic | SERNISSI Gemma Aromitalia Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia Vaiano | - | ||||||
DNF | 132 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Parkhotel Valkenburg | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | - | ||||||
DNF | 137 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | - | ||||||
DNF | 114 | Classic | SALAZAR Lizbeth Yareli Astana Womens Team | 23 | Astana Womens Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 81 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | - | ||||||
DNF | 77 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein Drops | 23 | Drops | - | ||||||
DNF | 75 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Drops | 28 | Drops | - | ||||||
DNF | 161 | Sprint | BEIJER Inez Biehler Krush Pro Cycling | 24 | Biehler Krush Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 164 | Climber | HOOGEBOOM Roos Biehler Krush Pro Cycling | 37 | Biehler Krush Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 166 | GC | TON Quinty Biehler Krush Pro Cycling | 21 | Biehler Krush Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 13 | Sprint | VIECELI Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 26 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 51 | Climber | MALCOTTI Barbara Valcar - Travel & Service | 20 | Valcar - Travel & Service | - | ||||||
DNF | 176 | TT | PLIASKINA Anastasiia Eneicat - RBH Global | 24 | Eneicat - RBH Global | - | ||||||
DNF | 177 | Sprint | BULLERI Alessia Eneicat - RBH Global | 26 | Eneicat - RBH Global | - | ||||||
DNF | 93 | Climber | MARTIN Isabel Massi - Tactic Women Team | 20 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 196 | TT | KNAVEN Britt NXTG Racing | 19 | NXTG Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 193 | Sprint | KOOL Charlotte NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 226 | GC | ESCURSELL Elisabet Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | 23 | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | - | ||||||
DNF | 223 | Climber | PEREZ Susana Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | 18 | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | - | ||||||
DNF | 221 | TT | PEREZ Elena Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | 26 | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | - | ||||||
DNF | 215 | Climber | ROMEU Marta VIB - Natural Greatness | 27 | VIB - Natural Greatness | - | ||||||
DNF | 213 | Climber | DUCUARA Jennifer VIB - Natural Greatness | 24 | VIB - Natural Greatness | - | ||||||
DNF | 183 | Sprint | LAURANCE Typhaine Team Arkéa | 21 | Team Arkéa | - | ||||||
DNF | 181 | Classic | VERHULST-WILD Gladys Team Arkéa | 23 | Team Arkéa | - | ||||||
DNF | 187 | Classic | HOUDIN Coralie Team Arkéa | 24 | Team Arkéa | - | ||||||
DNF | 182 | Sprint | JOUNIER Lucie Team Arkéa | 21 | Team Arkéa | - | ||||||
DNF | 234 | Sprint | WOLFE Juliet Belori Vipeq Team | 37 | Belori Vipeq Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 44 | GC | SOLVANG Julie Meyer Norway | 30 | Norway | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 21 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 40 | 25 | 12:30:54 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 1 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Bigla-Katusha | 24 | Bigla-Katusha | 30 | 18 | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 133 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | 14 | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 2 | TT | THOMAS Leah Bigla-Katusha | 30 | Bigla-Katusha | 20 | 11 | 2:21 2:21 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 7 | TT | REUSSER Marlen Bigla-Katusha | 28 | Bigla-Katusha | 15 | 8 | 2:35 2:35 | .. | ||
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 24 | Climber | HALL Katie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 33 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 10 | 6 | 3:09 3:09 | .. | ||
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 151 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Spain | 36 | Spain | 5 | 4 | 3:11 3:11 | .. | ||
8 | 18 | ▲10 | 12 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 27 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 3 | 3 | 3:20 3:20 | .. | ||
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 43 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Norway | 25 | Norway | 3 | 2 | 3:21 3:21 | .. | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 41 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 29 | Norway | 3 | 1 | 4:39 4:39 | .. | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 11 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 29 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 4:40 4:40 | .. | ||||
12 | 19 | ▲7 | 72 | TT | LOWDEN Joscelin Drops | 32 | Drops | 4:50 4:50 | .. | ||||
13 | 27 | ▲14 | 4 | Climber | BANKS Elizabeth Bigla-Katusha | 29 | Bigla-Katusha | 5:48 5:48 | .. | ||||
14 | 7 | ▼7 | 115 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | 27 | Astana Womens Team | 8:14 8:14 | .. | ||||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 236 | Climber | GILL Nadine Belori Vipeq Team | 28 | Belori Vipeq Team | 8:41 8:41 | .. | ||||
16 | 25 | ▲9 | 25 | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 31 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 8:58 8:58 | .. | ||||
17 | 26 | ▲9 | 153 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Spain | 24 | Spain | 9:22 9:22 | .. | ||||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 123 | Climber | MARTURANO Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 10:00 10:00 | .. | ||||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 135 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna Parkhotel Valkenburg | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 10:03 10:03 | .. | ||||
20 | 6 | ▼14 | 6 | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Bigla-Katusha | 26 | Bigla-Katusha | 12:44 12:44 | .. | ||||
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 42 | TT | HEINE Vita Norway | 35 | Norway | 13:06 13:06 | .. | ||||
22 | 15 | ▼7 | 31 | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 26 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 13:06 | .. | ||||
23 | 16 | ▼7 | 113 | TT | SHEKEL Olga Astana Womens Team | 25 | Astana Womens Team | 13:09 13:09 | .. | ||||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 3 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie Bigla-Katusha | 20 | Bigla-Katusha | 13:24 13:24 | .. | ||||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 33 | GC | BEEKHUIS Teuntje Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 13:26 13:26 | .. | ||||
26 | 31 | ▲5 | 242 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Israel | 25 | Israel | 13:31 13:31 | .. | ||||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 23 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 23 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 14:07 14:07 | .. | ||||
28 | 12 | ▼16 | 155 | Climber | MERINO Eider Spain | 25 | Spain | 15:38 15:38 | .. | ||||
29 | 17 | ▼12 | 14 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 31 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 15:41 15:41 | .. | ||||
30 | 35 | ▲5 | 131 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 16:22 16:22 | .. | ||||
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 112 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | 17:29 17:29 | .. | ||||
32 | 46 | ▲14 | 26 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 25 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 18:51 18:51 | .. | ||||
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 86 | Classic | VAS Blanka Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 18 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 20:35 20:35 | .. | ||||
34 | 34 | - | 65 | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Bizkaia Durango | 22 | Bizkaia Durango | 21:35 21:35 | .. | ||||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | 37 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 21:48 21:48 | .. | ||||
36 | 47 | ▲11 | 202 | Classic | FINNEY Jessica CAMS - Tifosi | 24 | CAMS - Tifosi | 22:07 22:07 | .. | ||||
37 | 55 | ▲18 | 102 | Climber | STEELS Claire Sopela Women's Team | 33 | Sopela Women's Team | 22:34 22:34 | .. | ||||
38 | 63 | ▲25 | 32 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23:47 23:47 | .. | ||||
39 | 36 | ▼3 | 142 | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Aromitalia Vaiano | 24 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 24:05 24:05 | .. | ||||
40 | 37 | ▼3 | 101 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | 20 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 24:05 | .. | ||||
41 | 38 | ▼3 | 152 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Spain | 24 | Spain | 24:11 24:11 | .. | ||||
42 | 40 | ▼2 | 111 | Climber | IVANIUK Maryna Astana Womens Team | 29 | Astana Womens Team | 24:32 24:32 | .. | ||||
43 | 41 | ▼2 | 45 | TT | LYSTAD Vibeke Norway | 45 | Norway | 24:34 24:34 | .. | ||||
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 156 | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Spain | 25 | Spain | 24:35 24:35 | .. | ||||
45 | 45 | - | 126 | Climber | SILVESTRI Debora Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 24:39 24:39 | .. | ||||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 184 | Climber | ALLIN Pauline Team Arkéa | 24 | Team Arkéa | ,, 24:39 | .. | ||||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 62 | GC | GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 24:47 24:47 | .. | ||||
48 | 52 | ▲4 | 192 | Classic | BORGSTRÖM Julia NXTG Racing | 18 | NXTG Racing | 24:50 24:50 | .. | ||||
49 | 53 | ▲4 | 96 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina Massi - Tactic Women Team | 23 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 24:57 24:57 | .. | ||||
50 | 59 | ▲9 | 57 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel Valcar - Travel & Service | 22 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 25:50 25:50 | .. | ||||
51 | 61 | ▲10 | 216 | TT | YAZDANI Somayeh VIB - Natural Greatness | 29 | VIB - Natural Greatness | 26:05 26:05 | .. | ||||
52 | 87 | ▲35 | 136 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Parkhotel Valkenburg | 31 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 26:21 26:21 | .. | ||||
53 | 68 | ▲15 | 94 | TT | CREAMER Lauren Massi - Tactic Women Team | 28 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 26:45 26:45 | .. | ||||
54 | 75 | ▲21 | 82 | Climber | CHRISTOFOROU Antri Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 27 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 26:45 | .. | ||||
55 | 79 | ▲24 | 172 | TT | LAIZANE Lija Eneicat - RBH Global | 26 | Eneicat - RBH Global | 26:57 26:57 | .. | ||||
56 | 80 | ▲24 | 162 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Biehler Krush Pro Cycling | 21 | Biehler Krush Pro Cycling | 27:16 27:16 | .. | ||||
57 | 84 | ▲27 | 92 | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 19 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 27:25 27:25 | .. | ||||
58 | 48 | ▼10 | 143 | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia Aromitalia Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 27:54 27:54 | .. | ||||
59 | 70 | ▲11 | 46 | GC | RAVNDAL Birgitte Norway | 28 | Norway | 30:00 30:00 | .. | ||||
60 | 92 | ▲32 | 201 | GC | POWELL Jennifer CAMS - Tifosi | 32 | CAMS - Tifosi | 30:33 30:33 | .. | ||||
61 | 50 | ▼11 | 55 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar - Travel & Service | 25 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 31:09 31:09 | .. | ||||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 205 | Sprint | DURRELL Rebecca CAMS - Tifosi | 31 | CAMS - Tifosi | 31:24 31:24 | .. | ||||
63 | 54 | ▼9 | 191 | TT | AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 31:25 31:25 | .. | ||||
64 | 57 | ▼7 | 17 | Classic | RIJKES Sarah Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 28 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 31:43 31:43 | .. | ||||
65 | 58 | ▼7 | 91 | Climber | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle Massi - Tactic Women Team | 26 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 32:04 32:04 | .. | ||||
66 | 60 | ▼6 | 5 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Bigla-Katusha | 20 | Bigla-Katusha | 32:28 32:28 | .. | ||||
67 | 66 | ▼1 | 76 | Classic | PENTON Sara Drops | 31 | Drops | 33:12 33:12 | .. | ||||
68 | 67 | ▼1 | 157 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Spain | 23 | Spain | ,, 33:12 | .. | ||||
69 | 76 | ▲7 | 53 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Valcar - Travel & Service | 21 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 33:23 33:23 | .. | ||||
70 | 78 | ▲8 | 122 | Climber | BARIANI Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 33:24 33:24 | .. | ||||
71 | 77 | ▲6 | 56 | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar - Travel & Service | 22 | Valcar - Travel & Service | ,, 33:24 | .. | ||||
72 | 85 | ▲13 | 145 | GC | D'AGOSTIN Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 33:53 33:53 | .. | ||||
73 | 86 | ▲13 | 134 | Classic | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 34:40 34:40 | .. | ||||
74 | 89 | ▲15 | 165 | Sprint | VAN REGENMORTEL Laura Biehler Krush Pro Cycling | 27 | Biehler Krush Pro Cycling | 36:29 36:29 | .. | ||||
75 | 91 | ▲16 | 203 | GC | TINDLEY Jo CAMS - Tifosi | 32 | CAMS - Tifosi | ,, 36:29 | .. | ||||
76 | 110 | ▲34 | 222 | GC | MEDINA Maria Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | 30 | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | 37:52 37:52 | .. | ||||
77 | 93 | ▲16 | 127 | Sprint | TOMASI Laura Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 39:23 39:23 | .. | ||||
78 | 117 | ▲39 | 207 | Climber | GARDNER Illi CAMS - Tifosi | 20 | CAMS - Tifosi | 39:52 39:52 | .. | ||||
79 | 106 | ▲27 | 84 | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 28 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 40:36 40:36 | .. | ||||
80 | 56 | ▼24 | 66 | Classic | OBERHOLZER Carla Bizkaia Durango | 33 | Bizkaia Durango | 43:03 43:03 | .. | ||||
81 | 115 | ▲34 | 173 | GC | LARRARTE Eukene Eneicat - RBH Global | 21 | Eneicat - RBH Global | 45:24 45:24 | .. | ||||
82 | 94 | ▲12 | 85 | Sprint | BAKKER Minke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 51:29 51:29 | .. | ||||
83 | 97 | ▲14 | 83 | Sprint | DE GROOT Marieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 34 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 51:56 51:56 | .. | ||||
84 | 88 | ▲4 | 185 | Classic | EL HAYANI Fatima Zahra Team Arkéa | 23 | Team Arkéa | 52:35 52:35 | .. | ||||
85 | 101 | ▲16 | 194 | TT | HOOLWERF Cathalijne NXTG Racing | 19 | NXTG Racing | 52:59 52:59 | .. | ||||
86 | 99 | ▲13 | 121 | GC | DALLA VALLE Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 53:57 53:57 | .. | ||||
87 | 111 | ▲24 | 97 | GC | TRIAS Ariadna Massi - Tactic Women Team | 24 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 55:52 55:52 | .. | ||||
88 | 112 | ▲24 | 106 | GC | ORTIZ BONILLA Emma Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | 56:13 56:13 | .. | ||||
89 | 95 | ▲6 | 125 | GC | MONTICOLO Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 56:46 56:46 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 11 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 29 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 36 | +15 | |
2 | 2 | - | 133 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 28 | +10 | |
3 | 3 | - | 21 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 11 | - | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 1 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Bigla-Katusha | 24 | Bigla-Katusha | 11 | +3 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 7 | TT | REUSSER Marlen Bigla-Katusha | 28 | Bigla-Katusha | 10 | - | |
6 | - | 151 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Spain | 36 | Spain | 9 | +9 | ||
7 | - | 25 | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 31 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 9 | +9 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 112 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | 5 | - | |
9 | - | 2 | TT | THOMAS Leah Bigla-Katusha | 30 | Bigla-Katusha | 4 | +4 | ||
10 | - | 43 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Norway | 25 | Norway | 2 | +2 | ||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 155 | Climber | MERINO Eider Spain | 25 | Spain | 2 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 14 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 31 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
13 | - | 12 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 27 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 4 | Climber | BANKS Elizabeth Bigla-Katusha | 29 | Bigla-Katusha | 1 | - | |
15 | 9 | ▼6 | 6 | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Bigla-Katusha | 26 | Bigla-Katusha | 1 | - | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 131 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 123 | Climber | MARTURANO Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 12:40:54 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 3 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie Bigla-Katusha | 20 | Bigla-Katusha | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 86 | Classic | VAS Blanka Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 18 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 10:35 10:35 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 101 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | 20 | Sopela Women's Team | 14:05 14:05 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 126 | Climber | SILVESTRI Debora Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 14:39 14:39 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 62 | GC | GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 14:47 14:47 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 192 | Classic | BORGSTRÖM Julia NXTG Racing | 18 | NXTG Racing | 14:50 14:50 | .. | |
8 | 17 | ▲9 | 162 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Biehler Krush Pro Cycling | 21 | Biehler Krush Pro Cycling | 17:16 17:16 | .. | |
9 | 20 | ▲11 | 92 | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 19 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 17:25 17:25 | .. | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 143 | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia Aromitalia Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 17:54 17:54 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 191 | TT | AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 21:25 21:25 | .. | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 5 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Bigla-Katusha | 20 | Bigla-Katusha | 22:28 22:28 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 53 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Valcar - Travel & Service | 21 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 23:23 23:23 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 122 | Climber | BARIANI Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 23:24 23:24 | .. | |
15 | 21 | ▲6 | 145 | GC | D'AGOSTIN Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 23:53 23:53 | .. | |
16 | 22 | ▲6 | 134 | Classic | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24:40 24:40 | .. | |
17 | 24 | ▲7 | 127 | Sprint | TOMASI Laura Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 29:22 29:22 | .. | |
18 | 36 | ▲18 | 207 | Climber | GARDNER Illi CAMS - Tifosi | 20 | CAMS - Tifosi | 29:52 29:52 | .. | |
19 | 34 | ▲15 | 173 | GC | LARRARTE Eukene Eneicat - RBH Global | 21 | Eneicat - RBH Global | 35:24 35:24 | .. | |
20 | 27 | ▲7 | 194 | TT | HOOLWERF Cathalijne NXTG Racing | 19 | NXTG Racing | 42:59 42:59 | .. | |
21 | 26 | ▲5 | 121 | GC | DALLA VALLE Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 43:57 43:57 | .. | |
22 | 31 | ▲9 | 106 | GC | ORTIZ BONILLA Emma Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | 46:13 46:13 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 125 | GC | MONTICOLO Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 46:46 46:46 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:23 February 2020
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:35.98 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:140 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:78
- Vert. meters:2309
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of small group
- Avg. temperature: