The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | FINETTO Mauro Southeast | Southeast | 100 | 17:14:38 | |
2 | 2 | - | REBELLIN Davide CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 70 | 0:12 0:12 | |
3 | 3 | - | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 50 | 0:19 0:19 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | PARRINELLO Antonino d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 36 | 0:26 0:26 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | TALIANI Alessio Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | 0:33 0:33 | |
6 | 6 | - | CIAVATTA Paolo d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 24 | 1:09 1:09 | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | 1:21 1:21 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 18 | 1:23 1:23 | |
9 | 9 | - | CONTI Samuele Southeast | Southeast | 16 | 2:03 2:03 | |
10 | 10 | - | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 14 | 2:19 2:19 | |
11 | 11 | - | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 12 | 2:36 2:36 | |
12 | 12 | - | CARBONI Giovanni Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 10 | 2:50 2:50 | |
13 | 13 | - | PONZI Simone Southeast | Southeast | 8 | 3:06 3:06 | |
14 | 14 | - | TYBOR Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 7 | 3:25 3:25 | |
15 | 15 | - | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 6 | 4:11 4:11 | |
16 | 16 | - | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 5 | 5:43 5:43 | |
17 | 17 | - | KLEIVEN Njål Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 4 | 7:12 7:12 | |
18 | 18 | - | SCHULZE Julian Team Stuttgart | Team Stuttgart | 3 | 7:57 7:57 | |
19 | 19 | - | TOPCHANYUK Artem Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 2 | 8:24 8:24 | |
20 | 20 | - | FAVILLI Elia Southeast | Southeast | 1 | 9:14 9:14 | |
21 | 21 | - | BELYKH Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 9:31 9:31 | ||
22 | 22 | - | MAHĎAR Martin Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 10:25 10:25 | ||
23 | 23 | - | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 10:28 10:28 | ||
24 | 24 | - | TABORRE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11:07 11:07 | ||
25 | 25 | - | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12:16 12:16 | ||
26 | 26 | - | MAMYKIN Matvey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 12:57 12:57 | ||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | BROGI Adriano d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 13:31 13:31 | ||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | CACCIOTTI Andrea GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | 15:10 15:10 | ||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 15:21 15:21 | ||
30 | 30 | - | DI SANTE Antonio GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | 15:29 15:29 | ||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | KRIVOSHEEV Evgeniy Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 17:30 17:30 | ||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | ROZIN Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 17:56 17:56 | ||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 18:15 18:15 | ||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 19:07 19:07 | ||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | D'URBANO Marco GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | 21:12 21:12 | ||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | NIBALI Antonio Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 21:49 21:49 | ||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 23:00 23:00 | ||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 23:07 23:07 | ||
39 | 36 | ▼3 | AMPLER Rick Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 23:26 23:26 | ||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 24:03 24:03 | ||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | BEUKEBOOM Dion Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 24:59 24:59 | ||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | CHAPARRO Didier Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25:58 25:58 | ||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | NOWAK Florian Team Stuttgart | Team Stuttgart | 28:56 28:56 | ||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32:48 32:48 | ||
45 | 45 | - | TECCHIO Marco Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 33:11 33:11 | ||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | CRISTA Daniel Romania | Romania | 34:37 34:37 | ||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | KOVÁČ Maroš Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 36:38 36:38 | ||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | FRAPPORTI Mattia Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 37:50 37:50 | ||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | FEDI Andrea Southeast | Southeast | 39:26 39:26 | ||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | 41:18 41:18 | ||
51 | 54 | ▲3 | FORTIN Filippo GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | 41:22 41:22 | ||
52 | 50 | ▼2 | BERGER Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 41:31 41:31 | ||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | ROTONDI Matteo GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | 41:53 41:53 | ||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | NECHITA Andrei Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 42:32 42:32 | ||
55 | 59 | ▲4 | GATTO Oscar Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 42:36 42:36 | ||
56 | 56 | - | LOEF Georg Team Stuttgart | Team Stuttgart | 42:49 42:49 | ||
57 | 53 | ▼4 | GAVAZZI Francesco Southeast | Southeast | 43:17 43:17 | ||
58 | 58 | - | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 43:49 43:49 | ||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 44:06 44:06 | ||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 45:35 45:35 | ||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | ANDRIATO Rafael Southeast | Southeast | 45:58 45:58 | ||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | PLEBANI Davide Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 45:59 45:59 | ||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | TRÆEN Torstein Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 46:46 46:46 | ||
64 | 67 | ▲3 | CHINELLO Fabio Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 49:02 49:02 | ||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | BOCCHIOLA Giorgio d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 52:12 52:12 | ||
66 | 65 | ▼1 | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 52:37 52:37 | ||
67 | 66 | ▼1 | DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 52:54 52:54 | ||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | CAVASIN Daniele GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | 53:03 53:03 | ||
69 | 68 | ▼1 | VAN DIEMEN Jurgen Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 54:01 54:01 | ||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | MAYER Yannick BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 54:33 54:33 | ||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | BOSSIS Tom Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 56:16 56:16 | ||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | BRONIŠ Roman Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 57:12 57:12 | ||
73 | 76 | ▲3 | LECHNER Patrick BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 58:21 58:21 | ||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | BAKKER Dennis Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 58:36 58:36 | ||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 58:38 58:38 | ||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | DELLE STELLE Christian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 58:38 | ||
77 | 81 | ▲4 | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:01:10 1:01:10 | ||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | BUCKOSKY Kyle BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 1:01:20 1:01:20 | ||
79 | 82 | ▲3 | GASPARRINI Rino Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 1:01:22 1:01:22 | ||
80 | 77 | ▼3 | VAN BREDA Rick Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 1:01:54 1:01:54 | ||
81 | 84 | ▲3 | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:04:25 1:04:25 | ||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | REIMER Martin LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:06:35 1:06:35 | ||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | NIKA Iltjan d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 1:07:27 1:07:27 | ||
84 | 87 | ▲3 | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:07:33 1:07:33 | ||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | CAPOCCHI Thomas d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 1:07:58 1:07:58 | ||
86 | 88 | ▲2 | KAUTZ Kai Team Stuttgart | Team Stuttgart | 1:09:58 1:09:58 | ||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 1:11:10 1:11:10 | ||
88 | 89 | ▲1 | WALSLEBEN Max Team Stuttgart | Team Stuttgart | 1:12:04 1:12:04 | ||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | SDRAILA Ionut-adrian Romania | Romania | 1:13:19 1:13:19 | ||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | PETRACHE Marius Romania | Romania | 1:13:55 1:13:55 | ||
91 | 93 | ▲2 | FIEK Arnold Team Stuttgart | Team Stuttgart | 1:15:39 1:15:39 | ||
92 | 97 | ▲5 | GADAY Lucas Manuel Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 1:22:21 1:22:21 | ||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | STOCKER Manuel Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:22:51 1:22:51 | ||
94 | 98 | ▲4 | LOVASSY Krisztián Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:23:02 1:23:02 | ||
95 | 96 | ▲1 | LEEFMANN Jonas BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 1:24:28 1:24:28 | ||
96 | 99 | ▲3 | KAUPAS Gediminas Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:29:37 1:29:37 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:05 July 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.14 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:144.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: