Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
136+9:24132 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam14203:26:393:26:39
290+27:51171 Grosu Eduard MichaelRomania 25Romania512,,0:00
354+12:431 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37,,0:00
468+15:54141 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA5,,0:00
531+7:492 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4,,0:00
688+27:0736 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord3,,0:00
739+9:42133 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam2,,0:00
889+27:16124 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate1,,0:00
985+25:14116 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus,,0:00
1058+13:37163 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
1167+15:49143 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:00
1238+9:37126 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,0:00
1330+7:4744 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
1435+9:1883 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
1533+8:1343 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
1664+15:3525 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
1753+12:29136 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
1821+4:28135 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
1977+18:12151 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
2016+3:2571 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
2126+5:3452 Gutierrez José ManuelMassi - Kuwait Team 30Massi - Kuwait Team,,0:00
228+2:1932 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:00
2318+3:4645 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
243+0:5622 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
251+0:003 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
264+0:5815 Antunes Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
279+2:205 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
2862+15:25113 Sinza Raul-antonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus,,0:00
2910+2:2773 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
305+1:1441 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
3156+12:5926 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
3293+30:44164 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
336+2:0172 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
3470+16:2682 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
352+0:4024 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
367+2:1261 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
3740+9:52131 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
3812+2:46152 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
3924+5:1463 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4014+3:01181 Rusnac MaximMoldova 25Moldova,,0:00
4163+15:3546 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
4213+2:5791 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak,,0:00
4347+11:0894 Prevar OleksandrTeam Novak 28Team Novak,,0:00
4476+17:4435 Orocito Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:00
4517+3:4031 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:00
4611+2:4474 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
4715+3:02145 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:00
4819+3:48123 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 30Team Illuminate,,0:00
4955+12:5485 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
5037+9:33112 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus 22MsTina-Focus,,0:00
5127+5:4442 Schulting PeterMonkey Town Continental Team 30Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
5222+4:5521 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
5329+7:33134 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
5481+19:4055 Ferrer JorgeMassi - Kuwait Team 34Massi - Kuwait Team,,0:00
5584+23:1934 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 23d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:00
5678+19:0384 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
5723+5:09154 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
5848+11:2165 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
5974+17:3886 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
6071+16:36 Frapporti Mattia 24,,0:00
6161+15:2514 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
6269+15:5723 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
6352+12:12121 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,0:00
6449+11:22104 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,0:00
6534+8:3064 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
6625+5:24122 Horner ChrisTeam Illuminate 46Team Illuminate,,0:00
6728+6:40111 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus,,0:00
6842+10:1393 Bratashchuk AndriiTeam Novak 26Team Novak,,0:00
6966+15:4016 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
7065+15:4066 Rajchart JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
7146+11:0762 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
7232+7:54144 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:00
7343+10:13162 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
7479+19:0481 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
7591+29:42172 Crista DanielRomania 27Romania,,0:00
7673+17:02125 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,0:00
7757+13:31161 Honkisz AdrianWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R0:500:50
7872+16:5711 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:101:10
7920+4:23103 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,1:10
8087+26:24115 Marini NicolasMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus1:141:14
8151+11:5433 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord1:231:23
8250+11:25101 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyBike Aid 28Bike Aid1:401:40
8375+17:42183 Rusnac VeaceslavMoldova 19Moldova,,1:40
8480+19:2176 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,1:40
8541+10:0975 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,1:40
8644+10:27114 Ruscetta AndreaMsTina-Focus 28MsTina-Focus,,1:40
8782+21:4912 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:481:48
8845+10:4413 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:48
8959+14:05102 Kagimu CharlesBike Aid 19Bike Aid2:372:37
9083+21:52165 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,2:37
9186+25:24146 Dufaux LoisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA,,2:37
9260+14:35105 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid3:023:02
9394+33:1454 Malatsetxebarria OskarMassi - Kuwait Team 23Massi - Kuwait Team6:126:12
9495+34:2495 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 19Team Novak10:0410:04
9597+39:2551 Caseny RubenMassi - Kuwait Team 31Massi - Kuwait Team12:2312:23
9696+38:4992 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 41Team Novak12:3412:34
9792+30:32142 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA23:3923:39
DNF+ -6:15:41173 Plesea ValentinRomania 24Romania--
DNF+ -6:15:41174 Babaita Dan-mihaiRomania 19Romania,,-
DNF+ -6:15:41176 Petrache Marius Romania 30Romania,,-
DNF+ -6:15:41153 Trosino MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNS+ -6:15:41182 Vrabii AndreiMoldova 26Moldova,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1251006:15:416:15:41
224 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo85700:400:40
322 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo70500:560:56
415 Antunes Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 60360:580:58
541 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team50281:141:14
672 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 40242:012:01
761 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team35202:122:12
832 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord30182:192:19
95 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25162:202:20
1073 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 20142:272:27
1174 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 15122:442:44
12152 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir10102:462:46
1391 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak582:572:57
14181 Rusnac MaximMoldova 25Moldova573:013:01
15145 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA563:023:02
1671 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 353:253:25
1731 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord343:403:40
1845 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team333:463:46
19123 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 30Team Illuminate323:483:48
20103 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid314:234:23
21135 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam34:284:28
2221 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo34:554:55
23154 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir35:095:09
2463 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team35:145:14
25122 Horner ChrisTeam Illuminate 46Team Illuminate35:245:24
2652 Gutierrez José ManuelMassi - Kuwait Team 30Massi - Kuwait Team5:345:34
2742 Schulting PeterMonkey Town Continental Team 30Monkey Town Continental Team5:445:44
28111 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus6:406:40
29134 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam7:337:33
3044 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team7:477:47
312 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:497:49
32144 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA7:547:54
3343 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team8:138:13
3464 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:308:30
3583 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica9:189:18
36132 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam9:249:24
37112 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus 22MsTina-Focus9:339:33
38126 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate9:379:37
39133 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam9:429:42
40131 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam9:529:52
4175 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 10:0910:09
4293 Bratashchuk AndriiTeam Novak 26Team Novak10:1310:13
43162 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R,,10:13
44114 Ruscetta AndreaMsTina-Focus 28MsTina-Focus10:2710:27
4513 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:4410:44
4662 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team11:0711:07
4794 Prevar OleksandrTeam Novak 28Team Novak11:0811:08
4865 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team11:2111:21
49104 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 29Bike Aid11:2211:22
50101 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyBike Aid 28Bike Aid11:2511:25
5133 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord11:5411:54
52121 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate12:1212:12
53136 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam12:2912:29
541 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:4312:43
5585 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica12:5412:54
5626 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo12:5912:59
57161 Honkisz AdrianWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R13:3113:31
58163 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R13:3713:37
59102 Kagimu CharlesBike Aid 19Bike Aid14:0514:05
60105 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid14:3514:35
6114 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15:2515:25
62113 Sinza Raul-antonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus,,15:25
6346 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team15:3515:35
6425 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,15:35
6566 Rajchart JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team15:4015:40
6616 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,15:40
67143 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA15:4915:49
68141 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA15:5415:54
6923 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo15:5715:57
7082 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica16:2616:26
71 Frapporti Mattia 2416:3616:36
7211 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:5716:57
73125 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate17:0217:02
7486 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica17:3817:38
75183 Rusnac VeaceslavMoldova 19Moldova17:4217:42
7635 Orocito Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord17:4417:44
77151 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir18:1218:12
7884 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica19:0319:03
7981 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica19:0419:04
8076 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 19:2119:21
8155 Ferrer JorgeMassi - Kuwait Team 34Massi - Kuwait Team19:4019:40
8212 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21:4921:49
83165 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R21:5221:52
8434 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 23d'Amico - Utensilnord23:1923:19
85116 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus25:1425:14
86146 Dufaux LoisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA25:2425:24
87115 Marini NicolasMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus26:2426:24
8836 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord27:0727:07
89124 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate27:1627:16
90171 Grosu Eduard MichaelRomania 25Romania27:5127:51
91172 Crista DanielRomania 27Romania29:4229:42
92142 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA30:3230:32
93164 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R30:4430:44
9454 Malatsetxebarria OskarMassi - Kuwait Team 23Massi - Kuwait Team33:1433:14
9595 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 19Team Novak34:2434:24
9692 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 41Team Novak38:4938:49
9751 Caseny RubenMassi - Kuwait Team 31Massi - Kuwait Team39:2539:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-3 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25-
2-132 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam25+25
32▼124 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo20-
4-171 Grosu Eduard MichaelRomania 25Romania20+20
53▼241 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team16-
6-1 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16+16
74▼322 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo14-
8-141 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA14+14
95▼415 Antunes Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12-
10-2 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12+12
116▼5181 Rusnac MaximMoldova 25Moldova10-
12-36 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord10+10
137▼672 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 9-
14-133 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam9+9
158▼732 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord8-
16-124 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate8+8
179▼873 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 7-
18-116 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus7+7
1910▼9152 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir6-
20-163 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R6+6
2111▼1091 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak5-
22-143 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA5+5
2312▼115 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
24-126 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate4+4
2513▼1274 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3-
26-44 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team3+3
2714▼1361 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team2-
28-83 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica2+2
2915▼14103 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid1-
30-43 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:003 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:15:416:15:41
22-3+0:5622 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo0:560:56
33-15+3:02145 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA3:023:02
44-21+4:28135 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam4:284:28
55-28+6:40111 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus6:406:40
67▲132+7:54144 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA7:547:54
79▲235+9:1883 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica9:189:18
810▲240+9:52131 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam9:529:52
98▼141+10:0975 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 10:0910:09
1012▲248+11:2165 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team11:2111:21
1113▲253+12:29136 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam12:2912:29
1214▲256+12:5926 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo12:5912:59
1311▼259+14:05102 Kagimu CharlesBike Aid 19Bike Aid14:0514:05
1415▲162+15:25113 Sinza Raul-antonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus15:2515:25
1516▲165+15:4066 Rajchart JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team15:4015:40
1617▲167+15:49143 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA15:4915:49
1718▲168+15:54141 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA15:5415:54
1821▲374+17:3886 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica17:3817:38
1919-75+17:42183 Rusnac VeaceslavMoldova 19Moldova17:4217:42
2020-76+17:4435 Orocito Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord17:4417:44
2122▲186+25:24146 Dufaux LoisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA25:2425:24
226▼1692+30:32142 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA30:3230:32
2325▲293+30:44164 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R30:4430:44
2423▼195+34:2495 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 19Team Novak34:2434:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-3 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20-
22-24 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo18-
33-41 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team16-
44-22 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo14-
55-15 Antunes Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12-
66-181 Rusnac MaximMoldova 25Moldova10-
77-72 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 8-
88-32 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord7-
99-73 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 6-
1010-152 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir5-
11-163 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R5+5
12-141 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA3+3
13-11 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3+3
1411▼3172 Crista DanielRomania 27Romania3-
15-83 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica3+3
16-31 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord2+2
1712▼5134 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam2-
1813▼5182 Vrabii AndreiMoldova 26Moldova1-
19-136 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam1+1
20-125 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 8th July 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1Sibiu Cycling Tour logo

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro/
www.twitter.com/SibiuTourEn
www.facebook.com/TurulCiclistAlSibiului
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro

Race ranking position
196th
48 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10878 sec.