The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14 | 20 | 0:02:59 | 44.246 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:02 | 116 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MsTina-Focus | 26 | MsTina-Focus | 5 | 12 | 0:02 0:02 | 43.757 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:03 | 46 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 3 | 7 | 0:03 0:03 | 43.516 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:03 | 132 | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 5 | ,, 0:03 | 43.516 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:03 | 2 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 | ,, 0:03 | 43.516 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:04 | 11 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | 0:04 0:04 | 43.279 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:04 | 124 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 2 | ,, 0:04 | 43.279 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:05 | 115 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas MsTina-Focus | 24 | MsTina-Focus | 1 | 0:05 0:05 | 43.043 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:05 | 171 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Romania | 25 | Romania | ,, 0:05 | 43.043 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:05 | 45 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:05 | 43.043 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:06 | 133 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 0:06 0:06 | 42.811 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:06 | 131 | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:06 | 42.811 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:07 | 135 | GC | BAX Sjoerd Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 0:07 0:07 | 42.581 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:07 | 172 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Romania | 27 | Romania | ,, 0:07 | 42.581 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:07 | 81 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:07 | 42.581 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:08 | 143 | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 0:08 0:08 | 42.353 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:08 | 42 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Monkey Town Continental Team | 30 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:08 | 42.353 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:08 | 43 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:08 | 42.353 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:09 | 14 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:09 0:09 | 42.128 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:09 | 136 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Marijn Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 18 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:09 | 42.128 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:09 | 83 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:09 | 42.128 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:09 | 113 | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio MsTina-Focus | 19 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:09 | 42.128 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:09 | 62 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | 42.128 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:09 | 176 | Classic | PETRACHE Marius Romania | 30 | Romania | ,, 0:09 | 42.128 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:10 | 105 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 0:10 0:10 | 41.905 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:10 | 25 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | 41.905 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:11 | 134 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 0:11 0:11 | 41.684 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:12 | 112 | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae MsTina-Focus | 22 | MsTina-Focus | 0:12 0:12 | 41.466 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:12 | 16 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:12 | 41.466 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:12 | 61 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | 41.466 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:12 | 144 | TT | SUTER Joel Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:12 | 41.466 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:12 | 103 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:12 | 41.466 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:13 | 82 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:13 0:13 | 41.25 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:13 | 141 | TT | BISSEGGER Stefan Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:13 | 41.25 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:13 | 102 | TT | KAGIMU Charles BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:13 | 41.25 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:13 | 66 | GC | RAJCHART Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | 41.25 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:13 | 44 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:13 | 41.25 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:13 | 91 | TT | TANOVIȚCHII Nicolae Team Novák | 24 | Team Novák | ,, 0:13 | 41.25 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:14 | 111 | TT | DIMA Emil MsTina-Focus | 21 | MsTina-Focus | 0:14 0:14 | 41.036 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:14 | 181 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Moldova | 25 | Moldova | ,, 0:14 | 41.036 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:14 | 13 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 34 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:14 | 41.036 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:14 | 64 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | 41.036 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:15 | 12 | TT | GRADEK Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:15 0:15 | 40.825 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:15 | 152 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:15 | 40.825 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:15 | 71 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:15 | 40.825 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:16 | 85 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:16 0:16 | 40.615 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:16 | 72 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:16 | 40.615 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:17 | 154 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 0:17 0:17 | 40.408 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:17 | 142 | GC | PAROZ Justin Akros - Renfer SA | 22 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:17 | 40.408 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:17 | 122 | GC | HORNER Chris Team Illuminate | 46 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:17 | 40.408 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:17 | 84 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:17 | 40.408 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:18 | 34 | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele d'Amico - Utensilnord | 23 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 0:18 0:18 | 40.203 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:18 | 63 | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 40 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | 40.203 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:19 | 161 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech Merx 7R | 30 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 0:19 0:19 | 40 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:19 | 5 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:19 | 40 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:19 | 104 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:19 | 40 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:19 | 126 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:19 | 40 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:19 | 162 | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Wibatech Merx 7R | 26 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:19 | 40 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:19 | 146 | Sprint | DUFAUX Lois Akros - Renfer SA | 20 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:19 | 40 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:19 | 101 | Climber | KIPROTICH LANGAT Geoffrey BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:19 | 40 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:20 | 35 | Sprint | OROCITO Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord | 19 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 0:20 0:20 | 39.799 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:20 | 74 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:20 | 39.799 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:20 | 153 | GC | TROSINO Mirko Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:20 | 39.799 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:20 | 52 | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Massi - Kuwait Team | 30 | Massi - Kuwait Team | ,, 0:20 | 39.799 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:20 | 22 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:20 | 39.799 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:21 | 123 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 30 | Team Illuminate | 0:21 0:21 | 39.6 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:21 | 145 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:21 | 39.6 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:22 | 94 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Team Novák | 28 | Team Novák | 0:22 0:22 | 39.403 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:22 | 26 | Climber | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 21 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:22 | 39.403 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:22 | 41 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:22 | 39.403 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:22 | 75 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:22 | 39.403 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:23 | 65 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:23 0:23 | 39.208 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:24 | 33 | Climber | GAROSIO Andrea d'Amico - Utensilnord | 24 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 0:24 0:24 | 39.015 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:25 | 183 | GC | RUSNAC Veaceslav Moldova | 19 | Moldova | 0:25 0:25 | 38.824 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:25 | 93 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Team Novák | 26 | Team Novák | ,, 0:25 | 38.824 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:25 | 31 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 28 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:25 | 38.824 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:25 | 32 | Climber | MARTINELLI Ivan d'Amico - Utensilnord | 28 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:25 | 38.824 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:25 | 3 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:25 | 38.824 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:26 | 76 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 0:26 0:26 | 38.634 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:27 | 114 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea MsTina-Focus | 28 | MsTina-Focus | 0:27 0:27 | 38.447 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:27 | 86 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:27 | 38.447 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:28 | 51 | Sprint | CASENY Ruben Massi - Kuwait Team | 31 | Massi - Kuwait Team | 0:28 0:28 | 38.261 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:28 | 24 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:28 | 38.261 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:28 | 182 | TT | VRABII Andrei Moldova | 26 | Moldova | ,, 0:28 | 38.261 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:29 | 54 | TT | MALATSETXEBARRIA Oskar Massi - Kuwait Team | 23 | Massi - Kuwait Team | 0:29 0:29 | 38.077 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:29 | 174 | TT | BĂBĂIȚĂ Dan-Mihai Romania | 19 | Romania | ,, 0:29 | 38.077 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:29 | 96 | TT | LASZLO Peter Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | ,, 0:29 | 38.077 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:29 | 92 | TT | NOVAK Carol Eduard Team Novák | 41 | Team Novák | ,, 0:29 | 38.077 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:29 | 73 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:29 | 38.077 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:30 | 55 | Sprint | FERRER Jorge Massi - Kuwait Team | 34 | Massi - Kuwait Team | 0:30 0:30 | 37.895 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:31 | 15 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:31 0:31 | 37.714 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:32 | 95 | TT | BALÁZSI Lóránt Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | 0:32 0:32 | 37.536 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:32 | 23 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:32 | 37.536 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:33 | 53 | Sprint | REDONDO Hilari Massi - Kuwait Team | 24 | Massi - Kuwait Team | 0:33 0:33 | 37.358 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:35 | 125 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 0:35 0:35 | 37.009 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:40 | 21 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:40 0:40 | 36.164 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:45 | 163 | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech Merx 7R | 24 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 0:45 0:45 | 35.357 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:46 | 184 | TT | RUSCOV Andrei Moldova | 19 | Moldova | 0:46 0:46 | 35.2 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:52 | 175 | TT | HORVATH Roland Romania | 22 | Romania | 0:52 0:52 | 34.286 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:54 | 121 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | 0:54 0:54 | 33.991 | ||||
101 | 101 | +1:07 | - | Sprint | 24 | 1:07 1:07 | 32.195 | ||||||
102 | 102 | +1:57 | 151 | Climber | GABBURO Davide Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 1:57 1:57 | 26.757 | ||||
103 | 103 | +2:11 | 165 | Sprint | KISTOWSKI Kacper Wibatech Merx 7R | 24 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 2:11 2:11 | 25.548 | ||||
104 | 104 | +3:55 | 36 | Sprint | BETTINI Francesco d'Amico - Utensilnord | 22 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 3:55 3:55 | 19.13 | ||||
105 | 105 | +3:55 | 164 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Wibatech Merx 7R | 21 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 3:55 | 19.13 | ||||
106 | 106 | +3:55 | 173 | TT | PLESEA Valentin Romania | 24 | Romania | ,, 3:55 | 19.13 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:02:59 | .. | |||
2 | 116 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MsTina-Focus | 26 | MsTina-Focus | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
3 | 46 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
4 | 132 | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
5 | 2 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
6 | 11 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
7 | 124 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
8 | 115 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas MsTina-Focus | 24 | MsTina-Focus | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
9 | 171 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Romania | 25 | Romania | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
10 | 45 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
11 | 133 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
12 | 131 | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
13 | 135 | GC | BAX Sjoerd Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
14 | 172 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Romania | 27 | Romania | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
15 | 81 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
16 | 143 | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
17 | 42 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Monkey Town Continental Team | 30 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
18 | 43 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
19 | 14 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
20 | 136 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Marijn Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 18 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
21 | 83 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
22 | 113 | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio MsTina-Focus | 19 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
23 | 62 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
24 | 176 | Classic | PETRACHE Marius Romania | 30 | Romania | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
25 | 105 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 25 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 134 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
28 | 112 | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae MsTina-Focus | 22 | MsTina-Focus | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
29 | 16 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
30 | 61 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
31 | 144 | TT | SUTER Joel Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
32 | 103 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
33 | 82 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
34 | 141 | TT | BISSEGGER Stefan Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
35 | 102 | TT | KAGIMU Charles BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
36 | 66 | GC | RAJCHART Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
37 | 44 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
38 | 91 | TT | TANOVIȚCHII Nicolae Team Novák | 24 | Team Novák | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
39 | 111 | TT | DIMA Emil MsTina-Focus | 21 | MsTina-Focus | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
40 | 181 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Moldova | 25 | Moldova | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
41 | 13 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 34 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
42 | 64 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
43 | 12 | TT | GRADEK Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
44 | 152 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
45 | 71 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
46 | 85 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
47 | 72 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
48 | 154 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
49 | 142 | GC | PAROZ Justin Akros - Renfer SA | 22 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
50 | 122 | GC | HORNER Chris Team Illuminate | 46 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
51 | 84 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
52 | 34 | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele d'Amico - Utensilnord | 23 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
53 | 63 | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 40 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
54 | 161 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech Merx 7R | 30 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
55 | 5 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
56 | 104 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
57 | 126 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
58 | 162 | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Wibatech Merx 7R | 26 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
59 | 146 | Sprint | DUFAUX Lois Akros - Renfer SA | 20 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
60 | 101 | Climber | KIPROTICH LANGAT Geoffrey BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
61 | 35 | Sprint | OROCITO Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord | 19 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
62 | 74 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
63 | 153 | GC | TROSINO Mirko Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
64 | 52 | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Massi - Kuwait Team | 30 | Massi - Kuwait Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
65 | 22 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
66 | 123 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 30 | Team Illuminate | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
67 | 145 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
68 | 94 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Team Novák | 28 | Team Novák | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
69 | 26 | Climber | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 21 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
70 | 41 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
71 | 75 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
72 | 65 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
73 | 33 | Climber | GAROSIO Andrea d'Amico - Utensilnord | 24 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
74 | 183 | GC | RUSNAC Veaceslav Moldova | 19 | Moldova | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
75 | 93 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Team Novák | 26 | Team Novák | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
76 | 31 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 28 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
77 | 32 | Climber | MARTINELLI Ivan d'Amico - Utensilnord | 28 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
78 | 3 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
79 | 76 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
80 | 114 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea MsTina-Focus | 28 | MsTina-Focus | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
81 | 86 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
82 | 51 | Sprint | CASENY Ruben Massi - Kuwait Team | 31 | Massi - Kuwait Team | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
83 | 24 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
84 | 182 | TT | VRABII Andrei Moldova | 26 | Moldova | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
85 | 54 | TT | MALATSETXEBARRIA Oskar Massi - Kuwait Team | 23 | Massi - Kuwait Team | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
86 | 174 | TT | BĂBĂIȚĂ Dan-Mihai Romania | 19 | Romania | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
87 | 96 | TT | LASZLO Peter Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
88 | 92 | TT | NOVAK Carol Eduard Team Novák | 41 | Team Novák | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
89 | 73 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
90 | 55 | Sprint | FERRER Jorge Massi - Kuwait Team | 34 | Massi - Kuwait Team | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
91 | 15 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
92 | 95 | TT | BALÁZSI Lóránt Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
93 | 23 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
94 | 53 | Sprint | REDONDO Hilari Massi - Kuwait Team | 24 | Massi - Kuwait Team | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
95 | 125 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
96 | 21 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
97 | 163 | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech Merx 7R | 24 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
98 | 184 | TT | RUSCOV Andrei Moldova | 19 | Moldova | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
99 | 175 | TT | HORVATH Roland Romania | 22 | Romania | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
100 | 121 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
101 | - | Sprint | 24 | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||||
102 | 151 | Climber | GABBURO Davide Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
103 | 165 | Sprint | KISTOWSKI Kacper Wibatech Merx 7R | 24 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
104 | 36 | Sprint | BETTINI Francesco d'Amico - Utensilnord | 22 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |||
105 | 164 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Wibatech Merx 7R | 21 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 3:55 | .. | |||
106 | 173 | TT | PLESEA Valentin Romania | 24 | Romania | ,, 3:55 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 131 | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 0:03:05 | .. | |
2 | 135 | GC | BAX Sjoerd Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
3 | 143 | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
4 | 136 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Marijn Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 18 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
5 | 83 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
6 | 113 | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio MsTina-Focus | 19 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
7 | 144 | TT | SUTER Joel Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
8 | 141 | TT | BISSEGGER Stefan Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
9 | 102 | TT | KAGIMU Charles BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
10 | 66 | GC | RAJCHART Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
11 | 111 | TT | DIMA Emil MsTina-Focus | 21 | MsTina-Focus | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
12 | 142 | GC | PAROZ Justin Akros - Renfer SA | 22 | Akros - Renfer SA | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
13 | 146 | GC | DUFAUX Lois Akros - Renfer SA | 20 | Akros - Renfer SA | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
14 | 35 | Sprint | OROCITO Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord | 19 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
15 | 22 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
16 | 145 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
17 | 26 | Climber | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 21 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
18 | 75 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
19 | 65 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
20 | 183 | GC | RUSNAC Veaceslav Moldova | 19 | Moldova | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
21 | 3 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
22 | 86 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
23 | 174 | TT | BĂBĂIȚĂ Dan-Mihai Romania | 19 | Romania | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
24 | 96 | TT | LASZLO Peter Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
25 | 95 | TT | BALÁZSI Lóránt Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
26 | 184 | TT | RUSCOV Andrei Moldova | 19 | Moldova | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
27 | 164 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Wibatech Merx 7R | 21 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 3:49 3:49 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | CT | 0:09:12 | .. |
2 | Monkey Town Continental Team | CT | 0:01 0:01 | .. |
3 | MsTina-Focus | CT | ,, 0:01 | .. |
4 | Romania | NAT | 0:06 0:06 | .. |
5 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 0:07 0:07 | .. |
6 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 0:10 0:10 | .. |
7 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 0:14 0:14 | .. |
8 | Akros - Renfer SA | CT | 0:18 0:18 | .. |
9 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | CT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
10 | BIKE AID | CT | 0:20 0:20 | .. |
11 | Team Illuminate | CT | 0:25 0:25 | .. |
12 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | CT | 0:36 0:36 | .. |
13 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | CT | 0:37 0:37 | .. |
14 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | ,, 0:37 | .. |
15 | Team Novák | CT | 0:45 0:45 | .. |
16 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | CT | 0:47 0:47 | .. |
17 | Moldova | NAT | 0:52 0:52 | .. |
18 | Massi - Kuwait Team | CT | 1:02 1:02 | .. |
19 | Wibatech Merx 7R | CT | 1:08 1:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:05 July 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.25 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:2.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:3
- Vert. meters:28
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: