The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | 40 | 15 | 4:05:25 |
2 | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 30 | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | LISSON Christoffer BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 25 | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | 15 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 10 | 1 | 0:02 0:02 |
7 | EGHOLM Jakob Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | 5 | ,, 0:02 | |
8 | SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 3 | ,, 0:02 | |
9 | 3 | ,, 0:02 | |||
10 | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 3 | ,, 0:02 | |
11 | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:02 | ||
12 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
13 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
14 | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:02 | ||
15 | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:02 | ||
16 | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:02 | ||
17 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
18 | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:02 | ||
19 | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:02 | ||
20 | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:02 | ||
21 | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:02 | ||
22 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
23 | PLUTO Mārtiņš Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:02 | ||
24 | DEKKER David Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:02 | ||
25 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
26 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
27 | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:02 | ||
28 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
29 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
30 | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:02 | ||
31 | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:02 | ||
32 | FOLSACH Casper Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:02 | ||
33 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
34 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
35 | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:02 | ||
36 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
37 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
38 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
39 | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:02 | ||
40 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
41 | LANDER Sebastian Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | ||
42 | KRON Andreas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | ||
43 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
44 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
45 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
46 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
47 | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:02 | ||
48 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
49 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
50 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
51 | BLIKRA Erlend Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:02 | ||
52 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
53 | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | ||
54 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
55 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
56 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
57 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
58 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
59 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
60 | VEYHE Torkil Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:02 | ||
61 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
62 | LOOIJ André Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:02 | ||
63 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
64 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
65 | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:02 | ||
66 | MADSEN Martin Toft BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:02 | ||
67 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
68 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
69 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
70 | QUAADE Rasmus BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 0:19 0:19 | ||
71 | ANDREASEN Jesper Kofod BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:19 | ||
72 | ,, 0:19 | ||||
73 | ,, 0:19 | ||||
74 | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
75 | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
76 | VINGEGAARD Jonas Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:26 | ||
77 | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | 0:37 0:37 | ||
78 | VAN BAKEL Robbie Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:45 0:45 | ||
79 | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
80 | 0:58 0:58 | ||||
81 | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 1:02 1:02 | ||
82 | ,, 1:02 | ||||
83 | 1:14 1:14 | ||||
84 | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
85 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
86 | 1:42 1:42 | ||||
87 | ,, 1:42 | ||||
88 | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 1:53 1:53 | ||
89 | LARSEN Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | 2:27 2:27 | ||
90 | ,, 2:27 | ||||
91 | ,, 2:27 | ||||
92 | 2:59 2:59 | ||||
93 | 3:30 3:30 | ||||
94 | 3:47 3:47 | ||||
95 | TUNSET Anton Team Coop | Team Coop | 4:10 4:10 | ||
96 | 5:26 5:26 | ||||
97 | LYHNE Daniel Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 5:26 | ||
98 | KRISTIANSEN Sondre Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 5:26 | ||
99 | 6:16 6:16 | ||||
100 | 6:17 6:17 | ||||
101 | 7:28 7:28 | ||||
102 | ,, 7:28 | ||||
103 | ,, 7:28 | ||||
104 | 7:30 7:30 | ||||
105 | ,, 7:30 | ||||
106 | ,, 7:30 | ||||
107 | 7:32 7:32 | ||||
108 | ,, 7:32 | ||||
109 | ,, 7:32 | ||||
110 | ,, 7:32 | ||||
111 | 7:36 7:36 | ||||
112 | ,, 7:36 | ||||
113 | ,, 7:36 | ||||
114 | 8:05 8:05 | ||||
115 | 8:10 8:10 | ||||
116 | 9:08 9:08 | ||||
117 | 10:36 10:36 | ||||
118 | ,, 10:36 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | - | ||
DNF | MORTENSEN Martin Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | JOHANSEN Julius Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 April 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.79 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:179.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:15
- Vert. meters:1074
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: