Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
150 riders
- -
- -
- -
- -
- 41BARRY Ashlin
- 42EDMONDS Enzo
- 43STREIF Noah (DNF #4)
- 44JURACICH Ben
- 45DRAKE Beckam (DNF #4)
- 46ENGEL Otis (DNF #4)
- -
- 51INGLIS Toby
- 52SHOCKAIR Rayhan (OTL #2)
- 53GEORGE Luca
- 54STREJČEK Adam (DNS #3)
- 55JAHT Joonas (DNF #4)
- 56BALLIF Anco (DNS #3)
- -
- -
- -
- 81GILBANK William (DNF #2)
- 82ABRAHAM Charlie
- 83PITTMAN Reece (DNF #4)
- 84OPIE Paul (DNF #4)
- 85MEAD Thomas (DNF #4)
- 86ROWLES Alec (DNF #3)
- -
- -
- 101CUTHBERT Travis (DNS #3)
- 102DECLERCQ Mart
- 103DEWEERD Celian (DNF #2)
- 104VAN BOTERDAEL Matiz
- 105VANHUFFEL Matteo
- 106WILLEMS Warre (DNF #4)
DS DE ROUCK Guyteam statistics in race - -
- 111WÆHRE Anders
- 112SKJOLDEN Sondre Elias (DNS #3)
- 113TVEIT Telman Tronstad (DNF #4)
- 114GLESNES SMØRÅS Filip André
- 115RYSLETTEN-SOLVOLL Nikolai
- 116FERL-RUNNINGSHAUGEN Amund (DNF #4)
- -
- 121DE RAUW Rune (DNF #4)
- 122MONDEN Thijs (DNF #4)
- 123VAN GILS Lucas
- 124VAN DER VLOEDT Joren (DNF #4)
- 125VAN GEFFEN Krijn (DNF #4)
- 126GYSBRECHTS Thijn
DS LEYSEN Joppeteam statistics in race - -
- -
- 141TOLOSA Luis Uriel (OTL #3)
- 142HERNANDEZ Maximiliano
- 143MUNOZ Mateo (OTL #3)
- 144HOWE Vinicius
- 145ESCALERA Gabriel (OTL #3)
- 146ARMENDARIZ Angel (OTL #2)
- -
- 151KINSELLA Tom (OTL #2)
- 152ENGELEN Tibo (DNF #4)
- 153GEYSELS Timo (DNF #2)
- 154CNUDDE Louis (DNF #4)
- 155SAPRONOV Petr (DNF #3)
- 156VAN PARYS Bengt (OTL #2)
- -
- 161VAN HOVE Sebbe
- 162BEETS Jeffe (DNF #2)
- 163VOLDERS Bjarne
- 164SEVERIJNS Robbe
- 165VANHEES Jonas (DNS #4)
- 166LEYSSENS Lucas (DNF #4)
- -
- -
- 181AMERLYNCK Nathan
- 182DE PAEPE Thor
- 183BOUCHAERT Dries
- 184GALLE Mika (DNF #4)
- 185LOONES Jef (DNF #4)
- 186DE CLERCK Lars (DNF #4)
- -
- 191DE SMEYTER Cas
- 192HEIRBRANT Victor (DNF #4)
- 193DE GENDT Leander (DNF #4)
- 194CHRISTIAENS Jasper (DNF #4)
- 195DE JONGHE Lucas
- 196VAN SPEYBROECK Yoni
- -
- 201ŠUMPÍK Pavel
- 202KOTSCHY Vít (DNF #4)
- 203SAFRANEK Ondrej (DNF #3)
- 204TŘÍSKA Adam (DNF #2)
- 205REJZEK Jiří (DNF #2)
- 206PATRAS Jakub (DNF #4)
DS KUBIAS Petrteam statistics in race - -
- 211VERDONSCHOT-VAN ELSEN Reyn (DNF #4)
- 212LANKAMP Daan (DNF #4)
- 213ARENTSEN Cas (DNS #3)
- 214HAENEN Ylian (OTL #2)
- 215ZWART Lennert (DNF #4)
- 216JAENEN Tibe (DNF #4)
DS GEURTS Bartteam statistics in race - -
- 221WISSE Nick
- 222JOOSTEN Sven (DNS #3)
- 223WEBER Gino (OTL #2)
- 224KÄLLBERG Ivar (DNF #2)
- 225DE ROOS Ben (DNF #4)
- 226DE KOK Pepijn (DNF #2)
- -
- 231GOEMAES Tuur (DNF #4)
- 232VERBEECK Tuur (DNS #3)
- 233GOOSSENS Rik (DNF #4)
- 234STROEYKENS Seppe (DNF #4)
- 235WAGEMAKERS Joppe (DNF #4)
- 236BRIESEN Mats (DNF #4)
- -
- 241MERTENS Anton (DNF #3)
- 242GUMIENNY Mathis (DNF #4)
- 243WILLEMEN Senne (DNF #4)
- 244VANDEN BROECK Lowie (DNF #4)
- 245MATHIJS Siemen (DNF #4)
- 246ADOLFSEN Herman Sander (OTL #2)
DS NEYENS Nicoteam statistics in race
* = competes for youth GC