Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2011
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2013
- stage -
Stage 1 | Jawor - Zlotoryja
Stage 2 (ITT) | Polkowice - Polkowice
Stage 3 | Polkowice - Polkowice
Stage 4 | Dzierzoniow - Swidnica
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 4 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich
»
2012
»
Startlist
menu
2012
»
47th
Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich
(2.1)
2012
»
4 Stages
»
Jawor
›
Swidnica
(422.9km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
108
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
2
-
OSIECKI Łukasz
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
3
-
PAC Pawel
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
4
-
PLUCIŃSKI Leszek
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
5
-
WOLSKI Marcin
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
6
-
KIRPSZA Piotr
BDC Marcpol
7
-
KOMAR Mateusz
BDC Marcpol
8
-
KOWALCZYK Jaroslaw
BDC Marcpol
9
-
RADOSZ Robert
BDC Marcpol
10
-
RUDNICKI Dariusz
BDC Marcpol
11
-
WADECKI Adam
BDC Marcpol
12
-
WALCZAK Damian
BDC Marcpol
13
-
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Wojciech
BDC Marcpol
14
-
BISOLTI Alessandro
Team Idea
15
-
BOIFAVA Simone
Team Idea
16
-
DE MARIA Giuseppe
Team Idea
17
-
DODI Luca
Team Idea
18
-
FRAPPORTI Marco
Team Idea
19
-
KARIMOV Ruslan
Team Idea
20
-
PALINI Andrea
Team Idea
21
-
RATTI Aristide
Team Idea
22
-
GOLČER Jure
Tirol Cycling Team
23
-
KIRCHMAIR Stefan
Tirol Cycling Team
24
-
KUEN Maximilian
Tirol Cycling Team
25
-
OBKIRCHER Marc
Tirol Cycling Team
26
-
PALOTAI Peter
Tirol Cycling Team
27
-
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
28
-
SOKOLL Christoph
Tirol Cycling Team
29
-
TOTSCHNIG Harald
Tirol Cycling Team
30
-
FIEDLER Jacob
Team NSP - Ghost
31
-
FORBERGER Sven
Team NSP - Ghost
32
-
FOTHEN Markus
Team NSP - Ghost
33
-
HOOGHIEMSTER René
Team NSP - Ghost
34
-
OBST René
Team NSP - Ghost
35
-
RADOCHLA Steffen
Team NSP - Ghost
36
-
SCHMEISER Jonas
Team NSP - Ghost
37
-
THÖMEL Tino
Team NSP - Ghost
38
-
AERNOUTS Jim
Sunweb - Revor
39
-
BEELEN Sven
Sunweb - Revor
40
-
BOSSUYT Matthias
Sunweb - Revor
41
-
BRAET Vinnie
Sunweb - Revor
42
-
EISING Tijmen
Sunweb - Revor
43
-
MERLIER Tim
Sunweb - Revor
44
-
PAUWELS Kevin
Sunweb - Revor
45
-
VANTORNOUT Klaas
Sunweb - Revor
46
-
BUCHÁČEK Tomáš
Whirlpool-Author
47
-
DVORSKY David
Whirlpool-Author
48
-
HUDEČEK Jiří
Whirlpool-Author
49
-
JURČO Matej
Whirlpool-Author
50
-
KOZUBEK Stanislav
Whirlpool-Author
51
-
PAĎOUR František
Whirlpool-Author
52
-
POLNICKÝ Jiří
Whirlpool-Author
53
-
PRETE Joshua
Whirlpool-Author
54
-
WIESIAK Mariusz
Matrix Powertag
55
-
ARNDT Nikias
LKT Team Brandenburg
56
-
BARTL David
LKT Team Brandenburg
57
-
BORMANN Maximilian
LKT Team Brandenburg
58
-
KNAUP Tobias
LKT Team Brandenburg
59
-
MENZEL Bastian
LKT Team Brandenburg
60
-
SCHIEWER Franz
LKT Team Brandenburg
61
-
THIELE Kersten
LKT Team Brandenburg
62
-
FURLAN Angelo
Christina Watches-Onfone
63
-
KAMP Alexander
Christina Watches-Onfone
64
-
PEDERSEN Martin
Christina Watches-Onfone
65
-
REIHS Michael
Christina Watches-Onfone
66
-
SCHUMACHER Stefan
Christina Watches-Onfone
67
-
SOBOTA Kristian
Christina Watches-Onfone
68
-
SØRENSEN Jimmi
Christina Watches-Onfone
69
-
BATEK Dariusz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
70
-
GAWRONSKI Piotr
CCC Polsat Polkowice
71
-
KIENDYŚ Tomasz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
72
-
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Polsat Polkowice
73
-
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Polsat Polkowice
74
-
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
75
-
STĘPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
76
-
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
77
-
BODNAR Łukasz
Bank BGŻ
78
-
BRYLOWSKI Pawel
Bank BGŻ
79
-
CIEŚLIK Paweł
Bank BGŻ
80
-
CZAJKOWSKI Konrad
Bank BGŻ
81
-
JANIACZYK Błażej
Bank BGŻ
82
-
PODLASKI Michał
Bank BGŻ
83
-
SMOLEŃ Tomasz
Bank BGŻ
84
-
WITECKI Mariusz
Bank BGŻ
85
-
BARES Jiri
ASC Dukla Praha
86
-
BLÁHA Martin
ASC Dukla Praha
87
-
HAČECKÝ Vojtěch
ASC Dukla Praha
88
-
HOCHMANN Jiří
ASC Dukla Praha
89
-
KADLEC Milan
ASC Dukla Praha
90
-
KADÚCH Jan
ASC Dukla Praha
91
-
KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
ASC Dukla Praha
92
-
MIXA Marek
ASC Dukla Praha
93
-
FAJT Kristjan
Adria Mobil
94
-
GNEZDA Matej
Adria Mobil
95
-
HOCEVAR Aljaž
Adria Mobil
96
-
KUMP Marko
Adria Mobil
97
-
MUGERLI Matej
Adria Mobil
98
-
NOSE Tomaž
Adria Mobil
99
-
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
100
-
ĐURASEK Kristijan
Adria Mobil
101
-
FORNALSKI Damian
102
-
GUCWA Zbigniew
103
-
MIELA Damian
104
-
PINCZUK Damian
105
-
TOMASIAK Konrad
106
-
URBANOWSKI Marcin
107
-
WDOWIAK Pawel
108
-
ZIELINSKI Dawid
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)