Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2016
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2018
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race (TBC)
»
2017
»
Startlist
menu
2017
»
ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race (TBC)
(1.1)
2017
»
One day race
»
Tadcaster
›
Harrogate
(122.5km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
105
riders
Cylance Pro Cycling (UCI)
1
WILD Kirsten
2
BARBIERI Rachele
3
GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla
4
ROWE Danielle
5
RATTO Rossella
6
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
team statistics in race
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team (UCI)
11
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
12
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
13
BRAMMEIER Nikki
14
PIETERS Amy
15
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
team statistics in race
Wiggle High5 (UCI)
21
BRONZINI Giorgia
22
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
23
D'HOORE Jolien
24
FAHLIN Emilia
25
VAN DER HAAR Lucy
26
LICHTENBERG Claudia
team statistics in race
Team Sunweb (UCI)
31
LABECKI Coryn
32
LABOUS Juliette
33
MACKAIJ Floortje
34
SLIK Rozanne
35
SOEK Julia
36
VAN DIJK Ellen
team statistics in race
Canyon//SRAM Racing (UCI)
41
BARNES Hannah
42
CROMWELL Tiffany
43
GUARISCHI Barbara
44
KRÖGER Mieke
45
RYAN Alexis
team statistics in race
Alé Cipollini (UCI)
51
BASTIANELLI Marta
52
ALZINI Martina
53
KASPER Romy
54
PALADIN Soraya
55
TREVISI Anna
56
VEKEMANS Anisha
team statistics in race
Drops (UCI)
61
WOOD Alice
62
CHRISTIAN Anna
63
DURRELL Rebecca
64
MASSEY Laura
65
PARKINSON Abby-Mae
66
SIMPSON Annabel
team statistics in race
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope (UCI)
71
MARCHE Shara
72
BIANNIC Aude
73
DUVAL Eugénie
74
FOURNIER Roxane
75
KNETEMANN Roxane
76
YONAMINE Eri
team statistics in race
Hitec Products (UCI)
81
KESSLER Nina
82
AALERUD Katrine
83
BJØRNSRUD Miriam
84
FRAPPORTI Simona
85
HOEKSMA Ilona
86
MOBERG Emilie
team statistics in race
Bepink Cogeas (UCI)
91
SANGUINETI Ilaria
92
JACKSON Alison
93
MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza
94
RAGUSA Katia
95
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
96
VALSECCHI Silvia
team statistics in race
Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team (UCI)
101
VAN DE REE Monique
102
DOCX Mieke
103
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
104
MARKUS Kelly
105
VAN VELZEN Bryony
106
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
team statistics in race
Team WNT Pro Cycling (UCI)
111
BOYLAN Lydia
112
KAY Emily
113
KNIGHT Josie
114
ROE Eileen
115
SHAW Gabriella
116
WALKER Hannah
team statistics in race
-
Team Ford Ecoboost ()
121
HAYWARD Bethany
122
MURPHY Kelly
123
PORTER Charmaine
124
POWELL Jennifer
125
TINDLEY Jo
team statistics in race
-
Storey Racing ()
131
CAMERON Laura
132
CRUMPTON Bethany
133
EVANS Neah
134
GEORGE Jennifer
135
HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane
136
MASON Chanel
team statistics in race
-
Team Jadan Weldtite ()
141
CALLANDER Rhona
142
COLBORNE Henrietta
143
FLANNERY Holly
144
GEOGHEGAN Michelle
145
KERR Lucinda
146
SCUPHAM Louise
team statistics in race
-
Fusion Rt Fierlan ()
151
SENNEMA Maryka
152
HARTWRIGHT Tina
153
HOLDEN Jennifer
154
HUDSON Jennifer
155
HUNTER-JOHNSTON Fiona
156
PATCH Molly
team statistics in race
-
Ncc Group-kuota-torelli ()
161
SHARPE Alice
162
GORNALL Amy
163
HUGHES Gwenno
164
MOTTRAM Stephanie
165
SCOTT Maddy
166
THACKRAY Sophie
team statistics in race
-
Sunsport Velo WRT ()
171
BANKS Elizabeth
172
BURROWS Elizabeth
173
LARBALESTIER Hannah
174
NORDIN Gabriella
175
THOMPSON Seonaid
176
WALSH Rosie
team statistics in race
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)