The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:07 | 16 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 25 | 50 | 3:36:55 | ||
2 | 4 | +0:11 | 1 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 91 | Classic | VOS Marianne Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 18 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 7 | +0:14 | 72 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | 16 | 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 2 | +0:03 | 26 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 14 | 10 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 10 | +0:17 | 11 | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 12 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 5 | +0:13 | 13 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 10 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 9 | +0:17 | 43 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Liv-Plantur | 20 | Team Liv-Plantur | 8 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 6 | +0:13 | 42 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | 6 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
10 | 12 | +0:17 | 96 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 4 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
11 | 20 | +0:17 | 51 | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 11 | +0:17 | 15 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 25 | +0:17 | 23 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 21 | +0:17 | 25 | TT | BRAMMEIER Nikki Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 13 | +0:17 | 5 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 27 | +0:17 | 83 | Classic | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:17 | 71 | Classic | SPRATT Amanda Orica - AIS | 28 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 8 | +0:16 | 21 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 14 | +0:17 | 14 | Classic | ROWE Danielle Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 18 | +0:17 | 104 | Sprint | POST Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 16 | +0:17 | 34 | Classic | JASINSKA Małgorzata Alé Cipollini | 32 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 19 | +0:17 | 4 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 24 | +0:17 | 93 | TT | MARCHE Shara Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 15 | +0:17 | 24 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 23 | +0:17 | 53 | GC | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 22 | +0:17 | 2 | Classic | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 26 | +0:17 | 41 | TT | WEAVER Molly Team Liv-Plantur | 22 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 28 | +1:20 | 111 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:03 1:03 | ||||
29 | 29 | +1:20 | 106 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 1:03 | ||||
30 | 41 | +1:59 | 3 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:42 1:42 | ||||
31 | 38 | +1:59 | 131 | TT | WOOD Alice Drops Cycling Team | 20 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 1:42 | ||||
32 | 35 | +1:59 | 135 | Sprint | MASSEY Laura Drops Cycling Team | 34 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 1:42 | ||||
33 | 32 | +1:59 | 121 | Classic | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 1:42 | ||||
34 | 33 | +1:59 | 154 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | ,, 1:42 | ||||
35 | 37 | +1:59 | 94 | Hills | KOSTER Anouska Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 22 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 1:42 | ||||
36 | 40 | +1:59 | 155 | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 31 | Hitec Products | ,, 1:42 | ||||
37 | 39 | +1:59 | 95 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 1:42 | ||||
38 | 30 | +1:56 | 81 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 1:42 | ||||
39 | 36 | +1:59 | 115 | TT | PLICHTA Anna BTC City Ljubljana | 24 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 1:42 | ||||
40 | 34 | +1:59 | 102 | Classic | ENSING Janneke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 29 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 1:42 | ||||
41 | 31 | +1:57 | 22 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 1:42 | ||||
42 | 42 | +2:07 | 153 | Classic | GUDERZO Tatiana Hitec Products | 31 | Hitec Products | 1:50 1:50 | ||||
43 | 43 | +5:14 | 103 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 4:57 4:57 | ||||
44 | 59 | +5:14 | 134 | Sprint | GEORGE Jennifer Drops Cycling Team | 33 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 4:57 | ||||
45 | 54 | +5:14 | 146 | Climber | WALKER Jessie Great Britain | 21 | Great Britain | ,, 4:57 | ||||
46 | 46 | +5:14 | 133 | Hills | DURRELL Rebecca Drops Cycling Team | 27 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 4:57 | ||||
47 | 65 | +5:14 | 132 | TT | COLEMAN Sophie Drops Cycling Team | 25 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 4:57 | ||||
48 | 49 | +5:14 | 145 | Classic | PARK Annasley Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | ,, 4:57 | ||||
49 | 48 | +5:14 | 35 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 4:57 | ||||
50 | 45 | +5:14 | 12 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 4:57 | ||||
51 | 63 | +5:14 | 46 | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Team Liv-Plantur | 27 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 4:57 | ||||
52 | 81 | +7:04 | 74 | Sprint | ROWNEY Loren Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | ,, 4:57 | ||||
53 | 52 | +5:14 | 143 | TT | GARNER Grace Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | ,, 4:57 | ||||
54 | 55 | +5:14 | 156 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | ,, 4:57 | ||||
55 | 69 | +5:14 | 82 | Hills | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 4:57 | ||||
56 | 53 | +5:14 | 44 | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Team Liv-Plantur | 35 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 4:57 | ||||
57 | 58 | +5:14 | 63 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 4:57 | ||||
58 | 47 | +5:14 | 116 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 4:57 | ||||
59 | 44 | +5:14 | 31 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 4:57 | ||||
60 | 67 | +5:14 | 136 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Drops Cycling Team | 22 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 4:57 | ||||
61 | 60 | +5:14 | 112 | Classic | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 4:57 | ||||
62 | 68 | +5:14 | 33 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 4:57 | ||||
63 | 66 | +5:14 | 6 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 4:57 | ||||
64 | 61 | +5:14 | 56 | TT | SLAPPENDEL Iris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 4:57 | ||||
65 | 71 | +5:14 | 101 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 4:57 | ||||
66 | 86 | +8:23 | 84 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 19 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 4:57 | ||||
67 | 57 | +5:14 | 85 | TT | GAUMNITZ Stephanie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 4:57 | ||||
68 | 56 | +5:14 | 75 | Classic | ROY Sarah Orica - AIS | 30 | Orica - AIS | ,, 4:57 | ||||
69 | 76 | +5:14 | 73 | Hills | MANLY Alexandra Orica - AIS | 20 | Orica - AIS | ,, 4:57 | ||||
70 | 72 | +5:14 | 45 | Classic | SLIK Rozanne Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 4:57 | ||||
71 | 75 | +5:14 | 122 | TT | SCHWEIZER Doris Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 4:57 | ||||
72 | 64 | +5:14 | 66 | TT | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 26 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 4:57 | ||||
73 | 73 | +5:14 | 65 | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 29 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 4:57 | ||||
74 | 78 | +5:14 | 61 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 24 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 4:57 | ||||
75 | 77 | +5:14 | 62 | TT | DEMAY Coralie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 4:57 | ||||
76 | 50 | +5:14 | 126 | TT | TETRICK Alison Cylance Pro Cycling | 31 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 4:57 | ||||
77 | 70 | +5:14 | 105 | Classic | TROMP Esra Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 4:57 | ||||
78 | 51 | +5:14 | 92 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 4:57 | ||||
79 | 79 | +5:14 | 151 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 4:57 | ||||
80 | 62 | +5:14 | 123 | Classic | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 4:57 | ||||
81 | 74 | +5:14 | 76 | TT | WILES Tayler Orica - AIS | 26 | Orica - AIS | ,, 4:57 | ||||
82 | 80 | +5:59 | 141 | TT | POOLEY Emma Great Britain | 33 | Great Britain | ,, 4:57 | ||||
83 | 83 | +7:49 | 125 | Sprint | SCANDOLARA Valentina Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 7:32 7:32 | ||||
84 | 84 | +7:49 | 152 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 27 | Hitec Products | ,, 7:32 | ||||
85 | 87 | +9:17 | 144 | Sprint | LLOYD Manon Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | ,, 7:32 | ||||
86 | 82 | +7:49 | 36 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 7:32 | ||||
87 | 85 | +7:49 | 32 | Sprint | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 7:32 | ||||
88 | 88 | +15:13 | 54 | RATHBUN Laurel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 20 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 13:59 13:59 | |||||
DNF | 52 | Climber | MICKEY Abigail UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 114 | Hills | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 30 | BTC City Ljubljana | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 91 | Classic | VOS Marianne Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 6 | 7:01:26 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 26 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
3 | 17 | ▲14 | 16 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
4 | 82 | ▲78 | 1 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 13 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 42 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 72 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 21 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 43 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Liv-Plantur | 20 | Team Liv-Plantur | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
10 | 18 | ▲8 | 11 | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 15 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
12 | 23 | ▲11 | 96 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 5 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
14 | 28 | ▲14 | 14 | Classic | ROWE Danielle Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
15 | 24 | ▲9 | 24 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
16 | 32 | ▲16 | 34 | Classic | JASINSKA Małgorzata Alé Cipollini | 32 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
17 | 38 | ▲21 | 71 | Classic | SPRATT Amanda Orica - AIS | 28 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
18 | 39 | ▲21 | 104 | Sprint | POST Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
19 | 41 | ▲22 | 4 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
20 | 53 | ▲33 | 51 | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
21 | 55 | ▲34 | 25 | TT | BRAMMEIER Nikki Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
22 | 44 | ▲22 | 2 | Classic | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
23 | 52 | ▲29 | 53 | GC | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
24 | 56 | ▲32 | 93 | TT | MARCHE Shara Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
25 | 81 | ▲56 | 23 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
26 | 70 | ▲44 | 41 | TT | WEAVER Molly Team Liv-Plantur | 22 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
27 | 85 | ▲58 | 83 | Classic | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
28 | 22 | ▼6 | 111 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
29 | 25 | ▼4 | 106 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
30 | 9 | ▼21 | 81 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
31 | 6 | ▼25 | 22 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
32 | 21 | ▼11 | 121 | Classic | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
33 | 26 | ▼7 | 154 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 102 | Classic | ENSING Janneke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 29 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
35 | 43 | ▲8 | 135 | Sprint | MASSEY Laura Drops Cycling Team | 34 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
36 | 45 | ▲9 | 115 | TT | PLICHTA Anna BTC City Ljubljana | 24 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
37 | 51 | ▲14 | 94 | Hills | KOSTER Anouska Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 22 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
38 | 61 | ▲23 | 131 | TT | WOOD Alice Drops Cycling Team | 20 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
39 | 57 | ▲18 | 95 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
40 | 58 | ▲18 | 155 | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 31 | Hitec Products | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
41 | 77 | ▲36 | 3 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
42 | 71 | ▲29 | 153 | Classic | GUDERZO Tatiana Hitec Products | 31 | Hitec Products | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
43 | 15 | ▼28 | 103 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 5:14 5:14 | .. | |||
44 | 8 | ▼36 | 31 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
45 | 19 | ▼26 | 12 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
46 | 27 | ▼19 | 133 | Hills | DURRELL Rebecca Drops Cycling Team | 27 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
47 | 16 | ▼31 | 116 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
48 | 29 | ▼19 | 35 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
49 | 37 | ▼12 | 145 | Classic | PARK Annasley Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
50 | 11 | ▼39 | 126 | TT | TETRICK Alison Cylance Pro Cycling | 31 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
51 | 10 | ▼41 | 92 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
52 | 36 | ▼16 | 143 | TT | GARNER Grace Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
53 | 33 | ▼20 | 44 | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Team Liv-Plantur | 35 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
54 | 46 | ▼8 | 146 | Climber | WALKER Jessie Great Britain | 21 | Great Britain | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
55 | 42 | ▼13 | 156 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
56 | 31 | ▼25 | 75 | Classic | ROY Sarah Orica - AIS | 30 | Orica - AIS | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
57 | 34 | ▼23 | 85 | TT | GAUMNITZ Stephanie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
58 | 50 | ▼8 | 63 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
59 | 63 | ▲4 | 134 | Sprint | GEORGE Jennifer Drops Cycling Team | 33 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
60 | 49 | ▼11 | 112 | Classic | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
61 | 47 | ▼14 | 56 | TT | SLAPPENDEL Iris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
62 | 35 | ▼27 | 123 | Classic | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 46 | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Team Liv-Plantur | 27 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
64 | 48 | ▼16 | 66 | TT | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 26 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
65 | 75 | ▲10 | 132 | TT | COLEMAN Sophie Drops Cycling Team | 25 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
66 | 59 | ▼7 | 6 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
67 | 67 | - | 136 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Drops Cycling Team | 22 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
68 | 68 | - | 33 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
69 | 79 | ▲10 | 82 | Hills | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
70 | 60 | ▼10 | 105 | Classic | TROMP Esra Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | 101 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
72 | 69 | ▼3 | 45 | Classic | SLIK Rozanne Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
73 | 66 | ▼7 | 65 | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 29 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
74 | 62 | ▼12 | 76 | TT | WILES Tayler Orica - AIS | 26 | Orica - AIS | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
75 | 73 | ▼2 | 122 | TT | SCHWEIZER Doris Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | 73 | Hills | MANLY Alexandra Orica - AIS | 20 | Orica - AIS | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
77 | 72 | ▼5 | 62 | TT | DEMAY Coralie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
78 | 84 | ▲6 | 61 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 24 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
79 | 83 | ▲4 | 151 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | 141 | TT | POOLEY Emma Great Britain | 33 | Great Britain | 5:59 5:59 | .. | |||
81 | 89 | ▲8 | 74 | Sprint | ROWNEY Loren Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | 7:04 7:04 | .. | |||
82 | 14 | ▼68 | 36 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | 7:49 7:49 | .. | |||
83 | 40 | ▼43 | 125 | Sprint | SCANDOLARA Valentina Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 7:49 | .. | |||
84 | 76 | ▼8 | 152 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 27 | Hitec Products | ,, 7:49 | .. | |||
85 | 80 | ▼5 | 32 | Sprint | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 7:49 | .. | |||
86 | 90 | ▲4 | 84 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 19 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 8:23 8:23 | .. | |||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | 144 | Sprint | LLOYD Manon Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 9:17 9:17 | .. | |||
88 | 87 | ▼1 | 54 | RATHBUN Laurel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 20 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 15:13 15:13 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 91 | Classic | VOS Marianne Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 28 | +13 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 26 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 25 | +10 | |
3 | - | 16 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 15 | +15 | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 13 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 13 | +4 | |
5 | - | 1 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 12 | +12 | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 42 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | 11 | +3 | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 72 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | 10 | +7 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 81 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 9 | +3 | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 31 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | 7 | - | |
10 | - | 11 | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 5 | +5 | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 43 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Liv-Plantur | 20 | Team Liv-Plantur | 4 | +3 | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 92 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 126 | TT | TETRICK Alison Cylance Pro Cycling | 31 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 15 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 2 | - | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 22 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 21 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
17 | - | 96 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 43 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Liv-Plantur | 20 | Team Liv-Plantur | 7:01:43 | .. | |
2 | 17 | ▲15 | 23 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 12 | ▲9 | 41 | TT | WEAVER Molly Team Liv-Plantur | 22 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 106 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 121 | Classic | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 94 | Hills | KOSTER Anouska Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 22 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 1:42 | .. | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 131 | TT | WOOD Alice Drops Cycling Team | 20 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 1:42 | .. | |
8 | 14 | ▲6 | 3 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:42 | .. | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 145 | Classic | PARK Annasley Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 4:57 4:57 | .. | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 143 | TT | GARNER Grace Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | ,, 4:57 | .. | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 146 | Climber | WALKER Jessie Great Britain | 21 | Great Britain | ,, 4:57 | .. | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 63 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 4:57 | .. | |
13 | 4 | ▼9 | 123 | Classic | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 4:57 | .. | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 136 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Drops Cycling Team | 22 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 4:57 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 82 | Hills | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 4:57 | .. | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 101 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 4:57 | .. | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 73 | Hills | MANLY Alexandra Orica - AIS | 20 | Orica - AIS | ,, 4:57 | .. | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 84 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 19 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 8:06 8:06 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 144 | Sprint | LLOYD Manon Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 9:00 9:00 | .. | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 54 | RATHBUN Laurel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 20 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 14:56 14:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | 53 | GC | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 14 | +10 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 103 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 12 | - | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 76 | TT | WILES Tayler Orica - AIS | 26 | Orica - AIS | 9 | - | |
4 | - | 34 | Classic | JASINSKA Małgorzata Alé Cipollini | 32 | Alé Cipollini | 6 | +6 | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 125 | Sprint | SCANDOLARA Valentina Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 6 | - | |
6 | - | 21 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
7 | - | 2 | Classic | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | +5 | ||
8 | - | 23 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 31 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | 5 | - | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 84 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 19 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 4 | - | |
11 | - | 83 | Classic | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
12 | - | 82 | Hills | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
13 | - | 15 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 2 | +2 | ||
14 | - | 93 | TT | MARCHE Shara Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
15 | - | 26 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
16 | 8 | ▼8 | 45 | Classic | SLIK Rozanne Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | 1 | - | |
17 | 7 | ▼10 | 36 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Wiggle High5 | UCI | 21:05:09 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 9 | ▲5 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Team Liv-Plantur | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | UCI | 2:45 2:45 | .. |
7 | 14 | ▲7 | Orica - AIS | UCI | 4:57 4:57 | .. |
8 | 15 | ▲7 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | UCI | ,, 4:57 | .. |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | Hitec Products | UCI | 5:14 5:14 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | UCI | 6:39 6:39 | .. |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | BTC City Ljubljana | UCI | 7:42 7:42 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Drops Cycling Team | UCI | 8:21 8:21 | .. |
13 | 4 | ▼9 | Alé Cipollini | UCI | 9:54 9:54 | .. |
14 | 6 | ▼8 | Cylance Pro Cycling | UCI | 11:36 11:36 | .. |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | Great Britain | NAT | 14:51 14:51 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | UCI | ,, 14:51 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 June 2016
- Start time:12:15
- Avg. speed winner:38.89 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:140.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of 27 riders
- Avg. temperature: