The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | +0:15 | 91 | Classic | VOS Marianne Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 25 | 50 | 3:07:00 | ||
2 | 6 | +0:37 | 42 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | 20 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 9 | +0:46 | 11 | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 18 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 19 | +1:49 | 23 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 16 | 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 8 | +0:44 | 1 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 14 | 10 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 1 | +0:00 | 21 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 12 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 7 | +0:40 | 16 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 10 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 2 | +0:08 | 83 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 8 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 15 | +0:50 | 25 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Nikki Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 6 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
10 | 14 | +0:50 | 24 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 4 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
11 | 3 | +0:10 | 15 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 13 | +0:50 | 34 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Alé Cipollini | 32 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 5 | +0:17 | 71 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica - AIS | 28 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 11 | +0:50 | 43 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Liv-Plantur | 20 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 12 | +0:50 | 14 | Classic | ROWE Danielle Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 10 | +0:47 | 72 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 21 | +2:39 | 22 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 16 | +0:57 | 13 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
19 | 18 | +1:41 | 41 | TT | WEAVER Molly Team Liv-Plantur | 22 | Team Liv-Plantur | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
20 | 17 | +1:10 | 5 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
21 | 20 | +1:57 | 2 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
22 | 34 | +5:20 | 94 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 22 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 2:39 2:39 | ||||
23 | 26 | +3:49 | 104 | Climber | POST Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 2:39 | ||||
24 | 28 | +4:32 | 106 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 2:39 | ||||
25 | 32 | +5:20 | 135 | Climber | MASSEY Laura Drops Cycling Team | 34 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 2:39 | ||||
26 | 52 | +17:48 | 133 | Sprint | DURRELL Rebecca Drops Cycling Team | 27 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 2:39 | ||||
27 | 29 | +5:11 | 131 | TT | WOOD Alice Drops Cycling Team | 20 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 2:39 | ||||
28 | 43 | +8:38 | 45 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 2:39 | ||||
29 | 27 | +4:32 | 111 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 2:39 | ||||
30 | 35 | +5:24 | 102 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 29 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 2:39 | ||||
31 | 23 | +3:38 | 51 | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 2:39 | ||||
32 | 53 | +17:48 | 31 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 2:39 | ||||
33 | 56 | +20:23 | 125 | Climber | SCANDOLARA Valentina Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 2:39 | ||||
34 | 42 | +8:35 | 82 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 2:39 | ||||
35 | 24 | +3:42 | 53 | Climber | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 2:39 | ||||
36 | 54 | +17:48 | 136 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Drops Cycling Team | 22 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 2:39 | ||||
37 | 25 | +3:42 | 93 | Climber | MARCHE Shara Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 2:39 | ||||
38 | 38 | +8:26 | 63 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 2:39 | ||||
39 | 40 | +8:26 | 73 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Orica - AIS | 20 | Orica - AIS | ,, 2:39 | ||||
40 | 51 | +17:45 | 33 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 2:39 | ||||
41 | 36 | +5:32 | 153 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Hitec Products | 31 | Hitec Products | ,, 2:39 | ||||
42 | 31 | +5:17 | 95 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 2:39 | ||||
43 | 47 | +14:30 | 81 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 2:39 | ||||
44 | 39 | +8:26 | 123 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 2:39 | ||||
45 | 33 | +5:20 | 121 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 2:39 | ||||
46 | 22 | +3:20 | 26 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 2:45 2:45 | ||||
47 | 30 | +5:17 | 3 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 2:45 | ||||
48 | 50 | +15:31 | 141 | TT | POOLEY Emma Great Britain | 33 | Great Britain | 2:48 2:48 | ||||
49 | 55 | +20:08 | 134 | Sprint | GEORGE Jennifer Drops Cycling Team | 33 | Drops Cycling Team | 4:59 4:59 | ||||
50 | 37 | +5:53 | 4 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5:03 5:03 | ||||
51 | 44 | +11:22 | 92 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 5:03 | ||||
52 | 41 | +8:28 | 115 | TT | PLICHTA Anna BTC City Ljubljana | 24 | BTC City Ljubljana | 5:56 5:56 | ||||
53 | 58 | +24:07 | 103 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 8:58 8:58 | ||||
54 | 60 | +24:07 | 146 | Climber | WALKER Jessie Great Britain | 21 | Great Britain | ,, 8:58 | ||||
55 | 61 | +24:07 | 116 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 8:58 | ||||
56 | 77 | +32:08 | 132 | TT | COLEMAN Sophie Drops Cycling Team | 25 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 8:58 | ||||
57 | 74 | +26:42 | 36 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 8:58 | ||||
58 | 59 | +24:07 | 145 | Classic | PARK Annasley Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | ,, 8:58 | ||||
59 | 62 | +24:07 | 35 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 8:58 | ||||
60 | 75 | +27:16 | 84 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 19 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 8:58 | ||||
61 | 68 | +24:07 | 101 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 8:58 | ||||
62 | 64 | +24:07 | 56 | TT | SLAPPENDEL Iris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 8:58 | ||||
63 | 67 | +24:07 | 105 | Classic | TROMP Esra Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 8:58 | ||||
64 | 65 | +24:07 | 46 | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Team Liv-Plantur | 27 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 8:58 | ||||
65 | 73 | +25:57 | 74 | Sprint | ROWNEY Loren Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | ,, 8:58 | ||||
66 | 63 | +24:07 | 44 | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Team Liv-Plantur | 35 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 8:58 | ||||
67 | 48 | +14:52 | 12 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 8:58 | ||||
68 | 49 | +14:58 | 76 | TT | WILES Tayler Orica - AIS | 26 | Orica - AIS | ,, 8:58 | ||||
69 | 66 | +24:07 | 6 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 8:58 | ||||
70 | 78 | +32:08 | 62 | TT | DEMAY Coralie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 8:58 | ||||
71 | 80 | +36:11 | 144 | Sprint | LLOYD Manon Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | ,, 8:58 | ||||
72 | 70 | +24:07 | 151 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 8:58 | ||||
73 | 45 | +11:30 | 154 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | ,, 8:58 | ||||
74 | 71 | +24:27 | 61 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 24 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 8:58 | ||||
75 | 69 | +24:07 | 65 | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 29 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 8:58 | ||||
76 | 57 | +20:55 | 122 | Climber | SCHWEIZER Doris Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 8:58 | ||||
77 | 46 | +12:57 | 155 | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 31 | Hitec Products | 10:25 10:25 | ||||
78 | 72 | +25:34 | 156 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | ,, 10:25 | ||||
79 | 79 | +32:41 | 126 | TT | TETRICK Alison Cylance Pro Cycling | 31 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 10:25 | ||||
80 | 76 | +28:18 | 152 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 27 | Hitec Products | ,, 10:25 | ||||
DNF | 96 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 66 | Climber | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 26 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | - | ||||||
DNF | 143 | TT | GARNER Grace Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | - | ||||||
DNF | 54 | TT | RATHBUN Laurel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 20 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 112 | Climber | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 21 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 6 | 13:02:56 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 83 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 15 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 91 | Classic | VOS Marianne Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 71 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica - AIS | 28 | Orica - AIS | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 42 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 16 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 1 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 11 | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 72 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 43 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Liv-Plantur | 20 | Team Liv-Plantur | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 14 | Classic | ROWE Danielle Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 34 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Alé Cipollini | 32 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 24 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
15 | 19 | ▲4 | 25 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Nikki Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 13 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 5 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
18 | 26 | ▲8 | 41 | TT | WEAVER Molly Team Liv-Plantur | 22 | Team Liv-Plantur | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
19 | 27 | ▲8 | 23 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 2 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
21 | 36 | ▲15 | 22 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||
22 | 6 | ▼16 | 26 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 51 | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 53 | Climber | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 3:42 3:42 | .. | |||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 93 | Climber | MARCHE Shara Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 3:42 | .. | |||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 104 | Climber | POST Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 111 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | 4:32 4:32 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 106 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 4:32 | .. | |||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | 131 | TT | WOOD Alice Drops Cycling Team | 20 | Drops Cycling Team | 5:11 5:11 | .. | |||
30 | 34 | ▲4 | 3 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5:17 5:17 | .. | |||
31 | 35 | ▲4 | 95 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 5:17 | .. | |||
32 | 38 | ▲6 | 135 | Climber | MASSEY Laura Drops Cycling Team | 34 | Drops Cycling Team | 5:20 5:20 | .. | |||
33 | 37 | ▲4 | 121 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 5:20 | .. | |||
34 | 39 | ▲5 | 94 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 22 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 5:20 | .. | |||
35 | 40 | ▲5 | 102 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 29 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 5:24 5:24 | .. | |||
36 | 41 | ▲5 | 153 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Hitec Products | 31 | Hitec Products | 5:32 5:32 | .. | |||
37 | 18 | ▼19 | 4 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |||
38 | 42 | ▲4 | 63 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 8:26 8:26 | .. | |||
39 | 43 | ▲4 | 123 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 8:26 | .. | |||
40 | 44 | ▲4 | 73 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Orica - AIS | 20 | Orica - AIS | ,, 8:26 | .. | |||
41 | 33 | ▼8 | 115 | TT | PLICHTA Anna BTC City Ljubljana | 24 | BTC City Ljubljana | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |||
42 | 46 | ▲4 | 82 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 8:35 8:35 | .. | |||
43 | 47 | ▲4 | 45 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | 8:38 8:38 | .. | |||
44 | 49 | ▲5 | 92 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 11:22 11:22 | .. | |||
45 | 30 | ▼15 | 154 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | 11:30 11:30 | .. | |||
46 | 31 | ▼15 | 155 | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 31 | Hitec Products | 12:57 12:57 | .. | |||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 81 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 14:30 14:30 | .. | |||
48 | 45 | ▼3 | 12 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 14:52 14:52 | .. | |||
49 | 48 | ▼1 | 76 | TT | WILES Tayler Orica - AIS | 26 | Orica - AIS | 14:58 14:58 | .. | |||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 141 | TT | POOLEY Emma Great Britain | 33 | Great Britain | 15:31 15:31 | .. | |||
51 | 68 | ▲17 | 33 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 17:45 17:45 | .. | |||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 133 | Sprint | DURRELL Rebecca Drops Cycling Team | 27 | Drops Cycling Team | 17:48 17:48 | .. | |||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 31 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 17:48 | .. | |||
54 | 63 | ▲9 | 136 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Drops Cycling Team | 22 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 17:48 | .. | |||
55 | 62 | ▲7 | 134 | Sprint | GEORGE Jennifer Drops Cycling Team | 33 | Drops Cycling Team | 20:08 20:08 | .. | |||
56 | 76 | ▲20 | 125 | Climber | SCANDOLARA Valentina Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 20:23 20:23 | .. | |||
57 | 51 | ▼6 | 122 | Climber | SCHWEIZER Doris Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 20:55 20:55 | .. | |||
58 | 53 | ▼5 | 103 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24:07 24:07 | .. | |||
59 | 56 | ▼3 | 145 | Classic | PARK Annasley Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | ,, 24:07 | .. | |||
60 | 57 | ▼3 | 146 | Climber | WALKER Jessie Great Britain | 21 | Great Britain | ,, 24:07 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | - | 116 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 24:07 | .. | |||
62 | 58 | ▼4 | 35 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 24:07 | .. | |||
63 | 60 | ▼3 | 44 | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Team Liv-Plantur | 35 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 24:07 | .. | |||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | 56 | TT | SLAPPENDEL Iris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 24:07 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | 46 | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Team Liv-Plantur | 27 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 24:07 | .. | |||
66 | 64 | ▼2 | 6 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 24:07 | .. | |||
67 | 70 | ▲3 | 105 | Classic | TROMP Esra Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 24:07 | .. | |||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | 101 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 24:07 | .. | |||
69 | 69 | - | 65 | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 29 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 24:07 | .. | |||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | 151 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 24:07 | .. | |||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | 61 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 24 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 24:27 24:27 | .. | |||
72 | 59 | ▼13 | 156 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | 25:34 25:34 | .. | |||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | ROWNEY Loren Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | 25:57 25:57 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 36 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | 26:42 26:42 | .. | |||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | 84 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 19 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 27:16 27:16 | .. | |||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 152 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 27 | Hitec Products | 28:18 28:18 | .. | |||
77 | 82 | ▲5 | 132 | TT | COLEMAN Sophie Drops Cycling Team | 25 | Drops Cycling Team | 32:08 32:08 | .. | |||
78 | 83 | ▲5 | 62 | TT | DEMAY Coralie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 32:08 | .. | |||
79 | 79 | - | 126 | TT | TETRICK Alison Cylance Pro Cycling | 31 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 32:41 32:41 | .. | |||
80 | 84 | ▲4 | 144 | Sprint | LLOYD Manon Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 36:11 36:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 91 | Classic | VOS Marianne Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 57 | +20 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 42 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | 30 | +13 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 26 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 21 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 24 | +8 | |
5 | 5 | - | 16 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 20 | +4 | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 1 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | +6 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 13 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 16 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 83 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 15 | +3 | |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 11 | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 14 | +9 | |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 23 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 12 | +7 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 15 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 11 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 72 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | 10 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 81 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 9 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 71 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica - AIS | 28 | Orica - AIS | 7 | - | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 31 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | 7 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 43 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Liv-Plantur | 20 | Team Liv-Plantur | 4 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 92 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 95 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
19 | - | 33 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 3 | +3 | ||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 126 | TT | TETRICK Alison Cylance Pro Cycling | 31 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
21 | - | 25 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Nikki Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 22 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 12 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 2 | - | |
24 | - | 24 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 45 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 43 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Liv-Plantur | 20 | Team Liv-Plantur | 13:03:46 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 41 | TT | WEAVER Molly Team Liv-Plantur | 22 | Team Liv-Plantur | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 23 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 106 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3:42 3:42 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 131 | TT | WOOD Alice Drops Cycling Team | 20 | Drops Cycling Team | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 3 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 121 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 94 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 22 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 4:30 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 63 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 7:36 7:36 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 123 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 7:36 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 73 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Orica - AIS | 20 | Orica - AIS | ,, 7:36 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 82 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 7:45 7:45 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 136 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Drops Cycling Team | 22 | Drops Cycling Team | 16:58 16:58 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 145 | Classic | PARK Annasley Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 23:17 23:17 | .. | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 146 | Climber | WALKER Jessie Great Britain | 21 | Great Britain | ,, 23:17 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 101 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 23:17 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 84 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 19 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 26:26 26:26 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 144 | Sprint | LLOYD Manon Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 35:21 35:21 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 53 | Climber | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 26 | - | |
2 | 15 | ▲13 | 83 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 14 | +11 | |
3 | 9 | ▲6 | 21 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 14 | +9 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 103 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 12 | - | |
5 | 16 | ▲11 | 15 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 10 | +8 | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 34 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Alé Cipollini | 32 | Alé Cipollini | 9 | +3 | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 71 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica - AIS | 28 | Orica - AIS | 9 | - | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 82 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 9 | - | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 76 | TT | WILES Tayler Orica - AIS | 26 | Orica - AIS | 9 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 2 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 8 | +3 | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 121 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 8 | - | |
12 | - | 11 | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 7 | +7 | ||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 125 | Climber | SCANDOLARA Valentina Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 6 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 23 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 31 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | 5 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 45 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | 4 | - | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 84 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 19 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 4 | - | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 93 | Climber | MARCHE Shara Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 3 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2 | - | |
20 | - | 1 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1 | +1 | ||
21 | - | 22 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 26 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
23 | - | 102 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 29 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1 | +1 | ||
24 | - | 36 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Wiggle High5 | UCI | 39:10:42 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Team Liv-Plantur | UCI | 1:06 1:06 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | UCI | 2:03 2:03 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | UCI | 6:12 6:12 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Orica - AIS | UCI | 7:39 7:39 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | UCI | 11:31 11:31 | .. |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | UCI | 21:28 21:28 | .. |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | Drops Cycling Team | UCI | 26:25 26:25 | .. |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | Cylance Pro Cycling | UCI | 26:28 26:28 | .. |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | Hitec Products | UCI | 26:38 26:38 | .. |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | UCI | 29:33 29:33 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Alé Cipollini | UCI | 34:32 34:32 | .. |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | BTC City Ljubljana | UCI | 35:13 35:13 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | UCI | 54:46 54:46 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Great Britain | NAT | 1:01:06 1:01:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 June 2016
- Start time:12:45
- Avg. speed winner:38.25 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:119.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of 17 riders
- Avg. temperature: