Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Sprint | Culham (40.5 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kessler Nina | Team TIBCO - SVB | 3 | 3'' |
2 | Roy Sarah | Team BikeExchange | 2 | 2'' |
3 | Vollering Demi | Team SD Worx | 1 | 1'' |
QOM Sprint (1) Iron Down Hill (88.5 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ensing Janneke | Team BikeExchange | 6 |
2 | Jackson Alison | Liv Racing | 5 |
3 | Vollering Demi | Team SD Worx | 4 |
4 | Chabbey Elise | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 |
5 | Muzic Évita | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2 |
6 | Santesteban Ane | Team BikeExchange | 1 |
QOM Sprint (2) Sibford Ferris (105.9 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Consonni Chiara | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3 |
2 | Markus Femke | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2 |
3 | Chabbey Elise | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1 |
Sprint | Bloxham (123.5 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kessler Nina | Team TIBCO - SVB | 3 | 3'' |
2 | Jackson Alison | Liv Racing | 2 | 2'' |
3 | Roy Sarah | Team BikeExchange | 1 | 1'' |
QOM Sprint (2) Sibford Ferris (135.4 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vollering Demi | Team SD Worx | 3 |
2 | Lowden Joscelin | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 2 |
3 | Lippert Liane | Team DSM | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastianelli Marta | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 15 | 10'' |
2 | Hosking Chloe | Trek-Segafredo Women | 12 | 6'' |
3 | Copponi Clara | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 9 | 4'' |
4 | Gutiérrez Sheyla | Movistar Team | 7 | |
5 | Cecchini Elena | Team SD Worx | 6 | |
6 | Barnes Hannah | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | |
7 | Bertizzolo Sofia | Liv Racing | 4 | |
8 | Nelson Josie | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 3 | |
9 | Pieters Amy | Team SD Worx | 2 | |
10 | Kirchmann Leah | Team DSM | 1 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team SD Worx | 11:14:03 | 11:14:03 |
2 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 11:14:03 | 0:00 |
3 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 11:14:03 | 0:00 |
4 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 11:14:03 | 0:00 |
5 | Movistar Team | 11:14:03 | 0:00 |
6 | Team DSM | 11:14:03 | 0:00 |
7 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 11:14:03 | 0:00 |
8 | Liv Racing | 11:14:03 | 0:00 |
9 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 11:14:03 | 0:00 |
10 | Team BikeExchange | 11:14:29 | 0:26 |
11 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 11:15:20 | 1:17 |
12 | CAMS - Basso | 11:17:06 | 3:03 |
13 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 11:17:20 | 3:17 |
14 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 11:17:46 | 3:43 |
15 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 11:18:24 | 4:21 |
16 | AWOL O'Shea | 11:30:53 | 16:50 |