1 1 +0:00 133
Sprint 29 Liquigas - Doimo 6 50 3:54:09
2 6 +0:08 121
Sprint 36 Lampre - Farnese Vini 4 30 ,, 0:00
3 136 +14:43 184
Sprint 29 Team HTC - Columbia 2 18 ,, 0:00
4 11 +0:14 102
Sprint 25 Team Garmin - Transitions 1 13 ,, 0:00
5 22 +0:14 172
Classic 32 Sky Procycling 1 10 ,, 0:00
6 13 +0:14 78
Sprint 22 Colnago - CSF Inox 7 ,, 0:00
7 14 +0:14 34
Sprint 29 Astana 4 ,, 0:00
8 15 +0:14 171
Sprint 22 Sky Procycling 3 ,, 0:00
9 12 +0:14 3
Classic 24 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 2 ,, 0:00
10 8 +0:10 217
Sprint 25 Saxo Bank 1 ,, 0:00
11 35 +0:14 191
Classic 28 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
12 10 +0:14 55
Sprint 24 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 0:00
13 40 +0:14 138
Sprint 25 Liquigas - Doimo ,, 0:00
14 25 +0:14 32
Classic 27 Astana ,, 0:00
15 20 +0:14 4
Classic 24 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 0:00
16 21 +0:14 122
Classic 30 Lampre - Farnese Vini ,, 0:00
17 34 +0:14 177
Sprint 25 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
18 16 +0:14 85
Sprint 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
19 5 +0:08 164
Classic 26 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
20 36 +0:14 195
GC 31 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
21 3 +0:04 151
Sprint 29 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 0:00
22 32 +0:14 147
Classic 31 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:00
23 18 +0:14 36
Classic 28 Astana ,, 0:00
24 2 +0:04 201
GC 27 Milram ,, 0:00
25 50 +0:14 21
GC 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
26 17 +0:14 193
Sprint 24 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
27 67 +0:14 95
Classic 23 Francaise des Jeux ,, 0:00
28 87 +2:38 188
Climber 25 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 0:00
29 19 +0:14 148
Classic 24 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:00
30 37 +0:14 135
Classic 23 Liquigas - Doimo ,, 0:00
31 102 +5:13 42
Sprint 36 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
32 9 +0:13 41
GC 33 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
33 23 +0:14 104
Climber 29 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 0:00
34 28 +0:14 82
Sprint 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
35 27 +0:14 175
GC 25 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
36 45 +0:14 47
GC 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
37 26 +0:14 25
Sprint 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
38 44 +0:14 8
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 0:00
39 68 +0:14 67
Sprint 33 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:00
40 59 +0:14 48
GC 26 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
41 47 +0:14 124
Classic 25 Lampre - Farnese Vini ,, 0:00
42 29 +0:14 153
GC 26 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 0:00
43 49 +0:14 141
Climber 24 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:00
44 30 +0:14 76
Classic 24 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
45 54 +0:14 204
GC 29 Milram ,, 0:00
46 38 +0:14 11
Climber 36 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
47 4 +0:08 54
Climber 34 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 0:00
48 52 +0:14 5
GC 30 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 0:00
49 46 +0:14 162
Climber 23 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
50 51 +0:14 173
Sprint 34 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
51 43 +0:14 125
Sprint 36 Lampre - Farnese Vini ,, 0:00
52 58 +0:14 156
Classic 27 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 0:00
53 53 +0:14 93
Classic 38 Francaise des Jeux ,, 0:00
54 90 +3:40 46
GC 23 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
55 64 +0:14 196
Sprint 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
56 103 +5:13 161
Classic 34 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
57 39 +0:14 128
GC 23 Lampre - Farnese Vini ,, 0:00
58 57 +0:14 53
TT 28 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 0:00
59 33 +0:14 134
Climber 25 Liquigas - Doimo ,, 0:00
60 48 +0:14 1
Climber 30 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 0:00
61 73 +0:14 146
GC 26 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:00
62 75 +0:14 111
Classic 27 ISD - Neri ,, 0:00
63 62 +0:14 166
Classic 29 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
64 24 +0:14 126
Classic 29 Lampre - Farnese Vini ,, 0:00
65 66 +0:14 13
GC 37 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
66 7 +0:08 86
Climber 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
67 55 +0:14 87
GC 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
68 101 +5:11 197
Classic 36 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
69 31 +0:14 202
TT 28 Milram ,, 0:00
70 61 +0:14 14
Classic 26 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
71 128 +13:50 107
Classic 29 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 0:00
72 63 +0:14 57
Climber 23 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 0:00
73 71 +0:14 16
GC 23 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
74 89 +2:55 131
GC 25 Liquigas - Doimo ,, 0:00
75 76 +0:14 97
Classic 28 Francaise des Jeux ,, 0:00
76 81 +1:15 154
TT 30 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 0:00
77 72 +0:14 136
Climber 32 Liquigas - Doimo ,, 0:00
78 42 +0:14 187
TT 30 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 0:00
79 88 +2:39 28
Sprint 34 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
80 69 +0:14 77
GC 24 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
81 74 +0:14 71
Climber 27 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
82 70 +0:14 2
Sprint 32 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 0:00
83 60 +0:14 211
TT 28 Saxo Bank ,, 0:00
84 65 +0:14 186
TT 34 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 0:00
85 56 +0:14 45
Classic 34 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
86 77 +0:14 163
Classic 25 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
87 41 +0:14 182
Classic 29 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 0:00
88 78 +0:33 84
GC 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:19 0:19
89 82 +1:31 137
TT 30 Liquigas - Doimo 0:24 0:24
90 79 +0:38 17
GC 36 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:24
91 80 +0:56 116
Climber 23 ISD - Neri 0:42 0:42
92 104 +6:04 52
Climber 23 Caisse d'Epargne 0:51 0:51
93 83 +1:41 127
Classic 29 Lampre - Farnese Vini 1:27 1:27
94 84 +2:12 58
GC 32 Caisse d'Epargne 1:29 1:29
95 100 +5:00 38
GC 23 Astana 1:41 1:41
96 142 +15:36 132
GC 30 Liquigas - Doimo 1:46 1:46
97 86 +2:26 123
Sprint 28 Lampre - Farnese Vini 2:12 2:12
98 85 +2:26 24
Sprint 36 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 2:12
99 91 +3:42 31
GC 36 Astana 3:28 3:28
100 92 +3:42 33
Sprint 29 Astana ,, 3:28
101 141 +15:34 106
Sprint 26 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 3:28
102 94 +3:42 92
Classic 21 Francaise des Jeux ,, 3:28
103 95 +3:42 167
GC 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 3:28
104 98 +4:43 174
Classic 31 Sky Procycling ,, 3:28
105 129 +14:17 176
Classic 22 Sky Procycling ,, 3:28
106 96 +3:42 157
Sprint 35 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 3:28
107 108 +7:08 152
TT 36 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 3:28
108 97 +4:40 117
TT 24 ISD - Neri ,, 3:28
109 105 +6:07 192
Sprint 25 Team Katusha ,, 3:28
110 110 +8:40 6
GC WURF Cameron Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 26 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 3:28
111 93 +3:42 103
Sprint 30 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 3:28
112 99 +4:43 158
Classic 27 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 3:28
113 112 +8:41 26
Sprint 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 3:28
114 106 +6:54 114
Classic 29 ISD - Neri 6:40 6:40
115 140 +15:31 207
Classic 25 Milram ,, 6:40
116 107 +6:58 64
Classic 34 Cervelo Test Team 6:44 6:44
117 144 +16:39 212
Climber 24 Saxo Bank 6:55 6:55
118 111 +8:41 218
Sprint 36 Saxo Bank ,, 6:55
119 115 +10:00 145
TT 30 Omega Pharma-Lotto 7:23 7:23
120 109 +7:57 94
Sprint 26 Francaise des Jeux ,, 7:23
121 114 +9:29 44
Classic 26 BMC Racing Team 9:15 9:15
122 113 +9:29 43
Classic 30 BMC Racing Team ,, 9:15
123 165 +26:32 181
Sprint 24 Team HTC - Columbia 11:45 11:45
124 160 +22:34 205
TT 39 Milram ,, 11:45
125 119 +11:59 66
TT 30 Cervelo Test Team ,, 11:45
126 117 +11:59 61
Sprint 36 Cervelo Test Team ,, 11:45
127 150 +19:23 96
Sprint 22 Francaise des Jeux ,, 11:45
128 130 +14:24 91
GC 27 Francaise des Jeux ,, 11:45
129 151 +19:23 108
GC 32 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 11:45
130 158 +21:33 213
Sprint 31 Saxo Bank ,, 11:45
131 123 +13:00 198
Sprint 37 Team Katusha ,, 11:45
132 143 +16:34 155
Sprint 31 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 11:45
133 145 +16:58 112
Sprint 26 ISD - Neri ,, 11:45
134 126 +13:15 51
TT 35 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 11:45
135 149 +19:19 194
TT 24 Team Katusha ,, 11:45
136 124 +13:00 37
Classic 25 Astana ,, 11:45
137 166 +26:32 185
TT 34 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 11:45
138 132 +14:24 56
Sprint 29 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 11:45
139 134 +14:24 144
GC 26 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 11:45
140 157 +20:39 105
Sprint 32 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 11:45
141 147 +17:24 214
Classic 23 Saxo Bank ,, 11:45
142 121 +11:59 62
Sprint 36 Cervelo Test Team ,, 11:45
143 155 +20:13 68
Sprint 22 Cervelo Test Team ,, 11:45
144 137 +15:25 35
Sprint 25 Astana ,, 11:45
145 116 +11:59 63
Sprint 32 Cervelo Test Team ,, 11:45
146 169 +31:02 72
Sprint 26 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 11:45
147 161 +22:34 206
Sprint 29 Milram ,, 11:45
148 152 +19:23 142
TT 27 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 11:45
149 167 +26:32 178
Classic 35 Sky Procycling ,, 11:45
150 139 +15:25 215
Classic 37 Saxo Bank ,, 11:45
151 156 +20:36 216
GC 26 Saxo Bank ,, 11:45
152 164 +25:35 183
GC 30 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 11:45
153 120 +11:59 73
Sprint 24 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 11:45
154 133 +14:24 23
Classic 31 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 11:45
155 153 +19:23 65
TT 24 Cervelo Test Team ,, 11:45
156 146 +16:58 22
GC 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 11:45
157 163 +23:41 27
TT 22 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 11:45
158 127 +13:33 74
GC 25 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 11:45
159 148 +18:45 75
Sprint 24 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 11:45
160 159 +21:33 118
Sprint 25 ISD - Neri ,, 11:45
161 168 +29:11 115
Sprint 28 ISD - Neri ,, 11:45
162 138 +15:25 165
GC 34 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 11:45
163 131 +14:24 168
GC 32 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 11:45
164 162 +22:49 101
Sprint 35 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 11:45
165 135 +14:24 81
Sprint 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 11:45
166 122 +11:59 88
GC 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 11:45
167 154 +19:43 12
Classic 27 Acqua & Sapone ,, 11:45
168 125 +13:00 15
Sprint 30 Acqua & Sapone ,, 11:45
169 118 +11:59 18
Classic 33 Acqua & Sapone ,, 11:45
DNF 83
GC 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF 113
GC 34 ISD - Neri -
DNF 143
TT 32 Omega Pharma-Lotto -
DNF 203
GC 24 Milram -
DNF 208
Classic 29 Milram -