1 68 +7:56 104
TT 34 Team Dimension Data 60 50 6:04:49
2 22 +0:46 217
GC 26 Team Sky 25 30 0:13 0:13
3 39 +2:18 102
GC 25 Team Dimension Data 10 18 ,, 0:13
4 15 +0:26 164
Climber 34 Movistar Team 13 ,, 0:13
5 23 +0:47 12
Climber 30 AG2R La Mondiale 10 ,, 0:13
6 36 +2:10 14
Climber 32 AG2R La Mondiale 7 0:16 0:16
7 7 +0:14 1
Sprint 26 Tinkoff 4 0:25 0:25
8 3 +0:09 58
Classic 30 BMC Racing Team 3 ,, 0:25
9 48 +3:19 152
Classic 22 Lotto Soudal 2 ,, 0:25
10 1 +0:00 116
Classic 30 Etixx - Quick Step 1 ,, 0:25
11 16 +0:30 215
Climber 25 Team Sky ,, 0:25
12 31 +1:43 137
Climber 27 IAM Cycling ,, 0:25
13 28 +1:08 101
Sprint 28 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:25
14 32 +1:54 68
Sprint 29 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:25
15 21 +0:38 161
Climber 35 Movistar Team ,, 0:25
16 38 +2:17 26
Classic 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:25
17 30 +1:35 141
Climber 26 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:25
18 29 +1:13 91
Classic 44 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:25
19 27 +1:04 168
Classic 33 Movistar Team ,, 0:25
20 61 +6:03 82
TT 30 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:25
21 43 +2:29 74
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:25
22 19 +0:34 171
Climber 26 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:25
23 5 +0:11 114
TT 23 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:25
24 37 +2:12 83
Climber 29 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:25
25 14 +0:26 221
Climber 29 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:25
26 17 +0:30 216
Climber 28 Team Sky ,, 0:25
27 2 +0:09 52
Climber 28 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:25
28 20 +0:34 178
Climber 23 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:25
29 25 +0:55 156
GC 33 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:25
30 11 +0:24 31
Climber 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:25
31 24 +0:47 204
Climber 26 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:25
32 6 +0:11 112
Climber 28 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:25
33 12 +0:24 37
Climber 36 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:25
34 4 +0:09 51
GC 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:25
35 8 +0:18 121
Climber 25 FDJ ,, 0:25
36 18 +0:30 212
GC 26 Team Sky ,, 0:25
37 9 +0:18 127
Climber 26 FDJ ,, 0:25
38 49 +3:22 77
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:25
39 10 +0:20 7
Climber 29 Tinkoff ,, 0:25
40 41 +2:21 11
Climber 33 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:25
41 33 +1:54 196
GC 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:25
42 47 +3:05 27
GC 28 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:25
43 13 +0:24 34
Climber 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:25
44 26 +0:59 15
GC 38 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:25
45 56 +5:11 223
TT 34 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:25
46 91 +11:34 53
Climber 29 BMC Racing Team 1:16 1:16
47 44 +2:35 134
GC 30 IAM Cycling 2:05 2:05
48 45 +2:35 131
Sprint 32 IAM Cycling ,, 2:05
49 40 +2:18 165
TT 27 Movistar Team ,, 2:05
50 35 +2:04 35
TT 32 Astana Pro Team ,, 2:05
51 57 +5:30 228
Classic 23 Trek - Segafredo ,, 2:05
52 75 +9:09 181
TT 21 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 2:05
53 42 +2:25 117
Classic 26 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 2:05
54 53 +3:52 84
Climber 23 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:05
55 70 +8:31 155
GC 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 2:05
56 52 +3:52 81
Climber 29 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:05
57 54 +4:25 92
GC 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 2:05
58 60 +6:01 24
Classic 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 2:05
59 58 +5:32 123
GC 27 FDJ ,, 2:05
60 51 +3:34 65
Climber 24 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 2:05
61 50 +3:34 66
GC 26 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 2:05
62 83 +10:51 145
Sprint 28 Lampre - Merida ,, 2:05
63 67 +7:37 113
Sprint 21 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 2:05
64 46 +2:48 193
GC 25 Team Katusha ,, 2:05
65 103 +13:15 201
Climber 26 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 2:05
66 55 +5:06 133
GC 29 IAM Cycling ,, 2:05
67 34 +2:00 6
Sprint 31 Tinkoff ,, 2:05
68 125 +16:34 175
Classic 27 Orica GreenEDGE 4:33 4:33
69 96 +12:31 151
Sprint 26 Lotto Soudal ,, 4:33
70 62 +6:20 154
Sprint 27 Lotto Soudal ,, 4:33
71 66 +7:18 61
TT 31 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 4:33
72 72 +8:49 158
GC 28 Lotto Soudal ,, 4:33
73 59 +5:52 153
GC 29 Lotto Soudal ,, 4:33
74 69 +8:08 97
GC 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 4:33
75 95 +12:24 202
Sprint 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 4:33
76 92 +11:37 182
Climber 24 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 4:33
77 63 +6:42 108
GC 33 Team Dimension Data ,, 4:33
78 77 +9:23 105
Sprint 27 Team Dimension Data ,, 4:33
79 65 +7:18 64
Climber 23 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 4:33
80 90 +11:27 75
GC 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 4:33
81 111 +14:23 126
GC 33 FDJ ,, 4:33
82 87 +11:08 211
Classic 31 Team Sky ,, 4:33
83 64 +6:52 21
Climber 38 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 4:33
84 80 +9:44 157
Sprint 30 Lotto Soudal ,, 4:33
85 115 +14:33 86
Classic 31 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 4:33
86 121 +15:35 47
Climber 20 Bardiani - CSF 6:15 6:15
87 127 +16:51 227
GC 36 Trek - Segafredo ,, 6:15
88 82 +10:26 107
Classic 25 Team Dimension Data ,, 6:15
89 78 +9:30 71
Classic 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 6:15
90 99 +12:34 132
TT 33 IAM Cycling ,, 6:15
91 84 +10:52 191
Climber 36 Team Katusha ,, 6:15
92 106 +13:23 186
GC 30 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 6:15
93 100 +12:42 4
TT 29 Tinkoff ,, 6:15
94 81 +10:25 198
Sprint 38 Team Katusha ,, 6:15
95 118 +15:18 226
Sprint 27 Trek - Segafredo ,, 6:15
96 116 +14:35 213
TT 34 Team Sky ,, 6:15
97 94 +12:18 225
TT 36 Trek - Segafredo ,, 6:15
98 102 +12:54 192
GC 31 Team Katusha ,, 6:15
99 109 +14:06 208
Sprint 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 6:15
100 140 +20:20 194
Classic 24 Team Katusha ,, 6:15
101 89 +11:18 206
Classic 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 6:15
102 76 +9:22 98
Classic 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 6:15
103 107 +13:26 95
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 6:15
104 73 +8:52 32
GC 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 6:15
105 112 +14:25 18
Sprint 31 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 6:15
106 74 +9:06 16
GC 35 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 6:15
107 79 +9:40 2
Sprint 35 Tinkoff ,, 6:15
108 117 +15:10 13
GC 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 6:15
109 97 +12:31 124
Sprint 31 FDJ ,, 6:15
110 108 +13:36 72
Climber 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 6:15
111 85 +10:58 76
GC 32 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 6:15
112 113 +14:25 73
TT 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 6:15
113 101 +12:51 205
Classic 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 6:15
114 124 +16:00 88
Classic 24 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 6:15
115 119 +15:29 203
Sprint 30 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 6:15
116 98 +12:31 214
Classic 31 Team Sky ,, 6:15
117 71 +8:40 41
Classic 25 Bardiani - CSF 6:20 6:20
118 122 +15:40 94
Sprint 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:11 10:11
119 86 +11:03 36
GC 23 Astana Pro Team 10:27 10:27
120 126 +16:44 146
Classic 35 Lampre - Merida ,, 10:27
121 104 +13:18 5
TT 31 Tinkoff 11:34 11:34
122 114 +14:33 147
GC 35 Lampre - Merida ,, 11:34
123 157 +23:51 163
TT 27 Movistar Team ,, 11:34
124 152 +22:30 57
TT 36 BMC Racing Team ,, 11:34
125 153 +22:40 143
TT 25 Lampre - Merida ,, 11:34
126 88 +11:18 55
Classic 29 BMC Racing Team ,, 11:34
127 120 +15:30 28
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 11:34
128 105 +13:19 162
GC 29 Movistar Team ,, 11:34
129 142 +20:40 144
Sprint 33 Lampre - Merida ,, 11:34
130 133 +18:31 17
TT 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 11:34
131 139 +20:18 174
GC 26 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 11:34
132 93 +12:15 135
Sprint 26 IAM Cycling 11:45 11:45
133 159 +24:26 136
Sprint 30 IAM Cycling ,, 11:45
134 135 +18:57 138
Classic 33 IAM Cycling ,, 11:45
135 132 +18:29 128
Sprint 28 FDJ ,, 11:45
136 147 +21:43 122
Sprint 33 FDJ ,, 11:45
137 144 +21:07 125
TT 25 FDJ ,, 11:45
138 167 +28:11 166
GC 34 Movistar Team ,, 11:45
139 138 +19:36 207
GC 38 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 11:45
140 128 +16:55 62
GC 28 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 11:45
141 129 +16:56 85
Classic 29 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 11:45
142 131 +17:56 172
TT 24 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 11:45
143 156 +23:35 42
Classic 22 Bardiani - CSF ,, 11:45
144 151 +22:21 224
Sprint 27 Trek - Segafredo ,, 11:45
145 130 +17:04 111
TT 30 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 11:45
146 146 +21:42 222
TT 36 Trek - Segafredo ,, 11:45
147 149 +22:04 148
Sprint 22 Lampre - Merida ,, 11:45
148 141 +20:36 67
Sprint 27 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 11:45
149 175 +33:14 106
Sprint 33 Team Dimension Data ,, 11:45
150 163 +26:26 63
Sprint 25 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 11:45
151 177 +36:06 103
Sprint 30 Team Dimension Data ,, 11:45
152 148 +21:55 185
Sprint 27 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 11:45
153 154 +22:59 25
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 11:45
154 137 +19:27 167
TT 23 Movistar Team ,, 11:45
155 110 +14:15 188
Sprint 24 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 11:45
156 134 +18:45 142
Climber 22 Lampre - Merida ,, 11:45
157 136 +19:16 184
GC 27 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 11:45
158 143 +20:41 118
GC 26 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 11:45
159 150 +22:13 176
Sprint 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 11:45
160 160 +24:49 54
Sprint 29 BMC Racing Team ,, 11:45
161 165 +27:05 187
GC 30 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 11:45
162 164 +26:53 56
TT 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 11:45
163 162 +25:17 44
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 11:45
164 123 +15:48 46
Climber 29 Bardiani - CSF ,, 11:45
165 161 +25:03 93
Sprint 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 11:45
166 158 +23:52 38
TT 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 11:45
167 145 +21:40 33
GC 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 11:45
168 169 +30:00 3
Sprint 26 Tinkoff 19:55 19:55
169 174 +32:48 218
Sprint 27 Team Sky ,, 19:55
170 173 +32:05 115
Classic 24 Etixx - Quick Step 19:57 19:57
171 179 +38:03 87
TT 28 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 19:57
172 155 +23:08 78
GC 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 19:57
173 168 +29:09 8
GC 37 Tinkoff ,, 19:57
174 166 +27:57 45
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF ,, 19:57
175 170 +30:24 43
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 19:57
176 178 +37:23 22
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 19:57
177 171 +30:43 173
Sprint 21 Orica GreenEDGE 20:44 20:44
178 176 +35:07 177
TT 38 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 20:44
179 172 +31:58 48
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF 21:04 21:04
DNF 23
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -