Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»54th Tirreno-Adriatico (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Youngest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo22y + 67d
2 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo22y + 96d
3 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo22y + 168d
4 Ganna FilippoTeam Sky22y + 231d
5 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale22y + 292d
6 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo23y + 85d
7 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23y + 101d
8 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha - Alpecin23y + 134d
9 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team23y + 152d
10 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ23y + 182d
11 De Plus LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma23y + 190d
12 Oomen SamTeam Sunweb23y + 210d
13 Power RobertTeam Sunweb23y + 306d
14 Asgreen KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step24y + 33d
15 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF24y + 78d
16 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF24y + 83d
17 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida24y + 145d
18 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team24y + 173d
19 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24y + 182d
20 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24y + 193d
21 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates24y + 206d
22 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 207d
23 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb24y + 215d
24 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida24y + 248d
25 Guerreiro RubenTeam Katusha - Alpecin24y + 250d
26 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24y + 303d
27 Moscon GianniTeam Sky24y + 327d
28 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo24y + 341d
29 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin24y + 347d
30 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale25y + 1d
31 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal25y + 2d
32 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale25y + 26d
33 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ25y + 54d
34 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates25y + 55d
35 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott25y + 81d
36 Bouwman KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma25y + 101d
37 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ25y + 117d
38 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education First25y + 135d
39 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale25y + 148d
40 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy25y + 193d
41 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25y + 212d
42 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team25y + 288d
43 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25y + 346d
44 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates25y + 348d
45 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team26y + 129d
46 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe26y + 139d
47 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF26y + 154d
48 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team26y + 187d
49 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott26y + 212d
50 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26y + 215d
51 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott26y + 218d
52 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team26y + 248d
53 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26y + 275d
54 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF26y + 288d
55 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates26y + 311d
56 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo26y + 330d
57 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF26y + 365d
58 Valgren MichaelTeam Dimension Data27y + 34d
59 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27y + 50d
60 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo27y + 64d
61 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team27y + 96d
62 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb27y + 115d
63 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team27y + 121d
64 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal27y + 136d
65 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF27y + 138d
66 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal27y + 165d
67 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott27y + 208d
68 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo27y + 271d
69 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team27y + 276d
70 Wellens TimLotto Soudal27y + 307d
71 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits27y + 325d
72 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step27y + 337d
73 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott27y + 338d
74 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team28y + 27d
75 Boswell IanTeam Katusha - Alpecin28y + 34d
76 Berhane NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits28y + 67d
77 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal28y + 105d
78 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb28y + 122d
79 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale28y + 222d
80 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits28y + 231d
81 Fraile OmarAstana Pro Team28y + 239d
82 Phinney TaylorEF Education First28y + 259d
83 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits28y + 285d
84 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ28y + 288d
85 Dennis RohanBahrain Merida28y + 289d
86 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale28y + 290d
87 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy28y + 328d
88 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo28y + 349d
89 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF29y + 9d
90 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida29y + 18d
91 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe29y + 46d
92 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy29y + 96d
93 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo29y + 111d
94 Battaglin EnricoTeam Katusha - Alpecin29y + 116d
95 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM29y + 131d
96 Roglič PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29y + 135d
97 Mas LluísMovistar Team29y + 149d
98 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe29y + 182d
99 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team29y + 189d
100 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky29y + 194d
101 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy29y + 212d
102 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott29y + 250d
103 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data29y + 255d
104 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin29y + 262d
105 King BenTeam Dimension Data29y + 356d
106 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team30y + 7d
107 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha - Alpecin30y + 28d
108 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step30y + 34d
109 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data30y + 38d
110 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data30y + 42d
111 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal30y + 110d
112 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb30y + 199d
113 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First30y + 228d
114 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale30y + 285d
115 Caruso DamianoBahrain Merida31y + 152d
116 Poels WoutTeam Sky31y + 163d
117 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo31y + 164d
118 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo31y + 203d
119 Prades EduardMovistar Team31y + 216d
120 Modolo SachaEF Education First31y + 267d
121 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits31y + 268d
122 Stannard IanTeam Sky31y + 292d
123 Castroviejo JonathanTeam Sky31y + 320d
124 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ31y + 329d
125 Kangert TanelEF Education First32y + 2d
126 Oss DanielBORA - hansgrohe32y + 59d
127 Costa RuiUAE-Team Emirates32y + 159d
128 Schär MichaelCCC Team32y + 165d
129 Clarke SimonEF Education First32y + 238d
130 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy32y + 278d
131 Gesink RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma32y + 286d
132 Thomas GeraintTeam Sky32y + 292d
133 Kreuziger RomanTeam Dimension Data32y + 311d
134 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team32y + 365d
135 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo33y + 20d
136 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step33y + 92d
137 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits33y + 160d
138 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team33y + 278d
139 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team33y + 300d
140 Mørkøv MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step33y + 317d
141 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma33y + 324d
142 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team33y + 356d
143 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team33y + 361d
144 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe34y + 6d
145 van Emden JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34y + 23d
146 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First34y + 55d
147 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe34y + 71d
148 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ34y + 91d
149 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida34y + 119d
150 Roche NicolasTeam Sunweb34y + 253d
151 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal35y + 6d
152 Bookwalter BrentMitchelton-Scott35y + 25d
153 Martens PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma35y + 138d
154 Burghardt MarcusBORA - hansgrohe35y + 256d
155 Richeze MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step36y + 6d
156 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits36y + 10d
157 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ36y + 42d
158 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM36y + 59d
159 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida36y + 317d
160 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data37y + 359d
161 Irizar MarkelTrek - Segafredo39y + 36d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07119 sec.