1 92 +2:46 103
Classic 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 7 5 3:12:25
2 2 +0:01 105
Sprint 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 7 +0:03 41
Sprint 26 Voster ATS Team 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 59 +0:17 241
Sprint 22 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
5 10 +0:04 2
Sprint 22 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
6 25 +0:07 232
Sprint 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
7 35 +0:08 235
Sprint 30 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
8 23 +0:07 125
Sprint 23 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 0:00
9 46 +0:11 166
Sprint 23 Team Synch - Giant ,, 0:00
10 22 +0:07 84
TT 27 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:00
11 37 +0:09 192
Sprint 20 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:00
12 6 +0:03 143
Sprint 33 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:00
13 18 +0:06 31
TT 35 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
14 21 +0:07 172
Sprint 23 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:00
15 49 +0:12 52
TT 20 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
16 57 +0:14 161
Sprint 22 Team Synch - Giant ,, 0:00
17 27 +0:08 72
Sprint 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
18 20 +0:06 42
Sprint 32 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
19 19 +0:06 111
Sprint 22 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:00
20 15 +0:05 74
TT 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
21 45 +0:11 13
Classic 27 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:00
22 28 +0:08 173
Sprint 18 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:00
23 17 +0:06 16
Sprint 31 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:00
24 60 +0:40 82
Climber 23 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:00
25 1 +0:00 4
Sprint 30 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
26 29 +0:08 5
TT 32 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
27 5 +0:03 1
Sprint 26 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
28 54 +0:13 243
Sprint 22 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
29 44 +0:11 136
Sprint 21 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
30 32 +0:08 81
GC 22 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:00
31 24 +0:07 234
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
32 55 +0:14 46
Sprint 34 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
33 40 +0:10 216
Climber 24 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 0:00
34 42 +0:11 254
Sprint 28 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
35 9 +0:04 101
Classic 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
36 34 +0:08 191
GC 21 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:00
37 8 +0:04 174
TT 19 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:00
38 50 +0:12 44
Sprint 25 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
39 43 +0:11 132
GC 20 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
40 39 +0:10 131
Sprint 29 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
41 30 +0:08 212
Sprint 24 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 0:00
42 52 +0:13 144
Sprint 22 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:00
43 36 +0:08 45
Sprint 22 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
44 47 +0:12 194
Sprint 24 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:00
45 48 +0:12 34
GC 22 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
46 58 +0:16 195
Sprint 24 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:00
47 11 +0:04 175
Sprint 21 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:00
48 26 +0:08 56
Climber 24 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
49 16 +0:05 76
Classic 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
50 33 +0:08 106
GC 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
51 14 +0:05 55
GC 20 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
52 77 +1:03 246
Classic 20 NTT Continental Cycling Team 0:36 0:36
53 62 +0:41 62
TT 20 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers ,, 0:36
54 61 +0:40 73
GC 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 0:38 0:38
55 64 +0:45 35
Sprint 27 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:38
56 66 +0:48 32
Sprint 26 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:38
57 69 +0:49 226
GC 26 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:38
58 67 +0:48 225
Sprint 29 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:38
59 70 +0:50 33
Sprint 37 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:38
60 68 +0:49 102
Classic 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:38
61 72 +0:51 156
Classic 24 KED - Stevens Radteam ,, 0:38
62 74 +0:54 64
Classic 19 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 0:41 0:41
63 38 +0:09 236
Sprint 20 Israel Cycling Academy 0:00 0:00
64 71 +0:50 222
Sprint 28 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 0:41 0:41
65 65 +0:47 54
Sprint 22 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:41
66 63 +0:43 14
TT 24 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:41
67 75 +0:55 121
Sprint 22 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 0:41
68 73 +0:51 113
Sprint 20 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:41
69 31 +0:08 104
Climber 22 Lotto - Soudal U23 0:00 0:00
70 76 +0:59 123
Classic 21 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 0:50 0:50
71 53 +0:13 36
Sprint 24 Elkov - Kasper 0:00 0:00
72 81 +1:21 163
Sprint 18 Team Synch - Giant 1:05 1:05
73 79 +1:16 51
GC 26 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:05
74 41 +0:10 12
GC 24 Alpecin - Fenix 0:00 0:00
75 83 +1:28 124
Classic 21 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 1:09 1:09
76 51 +0:12 154
Sprint 23 KED - Stevens Radteam 0:00 0:00
77 84 +1:30 162
Sprint 19 Team Synch - Giant 1:14 1:14
78 80 +1:18 71
Climber 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 1:14
79 82 +1:24 245
Climber 21 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 1:14
80 78 +1:15 141
TT 22 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 1:14
81 4 +0:02 83
TT 24 Swiss Racing Academy 0:00 0:00
82 3 +0:02 176
Sprint 20 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:00
83 86 +1:48 15
Sprint 21 Alpecin - Fenix 1:35 1:35
84 85 +1:41 193
TT 21 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 1:35
85 12 +0:05 53
Sprint 23 Leopard Pro Cycling 0:00 0:00
86 90 +1:59 145
Climber 22 Wibatech Merx 7R 1:48 1:48
87 13 +0:05 126
Sprint 22 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 0:00 0:00
88 89 +1:56 231
TT 20 Israel Cycling Academy 1:48 1:48
89 88 +1:56 6
Sprint 24 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 1:48
90 87 +1:55 85
Sprint 29 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 1:48
91 91 +2:10 61
Sprint 20 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 2:04 2:04
92 56 +0:14 223
Sprint 29 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 0:00 0:00
93 93 +3:07 233
TT 21 Israel Cycling Academy 2:52 2:52
94 94 +3:12 165
GC 18 Team Synch - Giant ,, 2:52
95 95 +3:13 65
GC 20 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 3:00 3:00
96 100 +3:38 242
Classic 20 NTT Continental Cycling Team 3:09 3:09
97 96 +3:18 3
Sprint 23 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 3:09
98 97 +3:26 224
TT 26 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 3:09
99 99 +3:29 221
TT 24 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3:13 3:13
100 98 +3:26 171
Sprint 24 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 3:13
101 103 +4:39 115
Sprint 20 LKT Team Brandenburg 4:19 4:19
102 102 +4:34 215
TT 27 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 4:19
103 101 +4:26 114
GC 23 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 4:19
104 106 +4:51 75
Climber 18 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 4:40 4:40
105 105 +4:50 244
Sprint 21 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 4:40
106 104 +4:46 66
Sprint 23 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers ,, 4:40
107 107 +5:46 116
Sprint 22 LKT Team Brandenburg 5:38 5:38
108 108 +9:43 152
Sprint 21 KED - Stevens Radteam 9:28 9:28
109 109 +10:10 135
Sprint 31 BIKE AID 9:55 9:55
110 110 +12:33 134
Sprint 40 BIKE AID 12:09 12:09
111 111 +12:48 86
TT 21 Swiss Racing Academy 12:45 12:45
112 112 +13:04 214
TT 18 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 12:56 12:56
113 113 +13:20 63
Sprint 19 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 13:07 13:07
114 119 +13:45 204
Sprint 39 Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team 13:27 13:27
115 122 +13:49 153
Sprint 22 KED - Stevens Radteam ,, 13:27
116 116 +13:40 253
Sprint 21 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 13:27
117 123 +13:53 206
Sprint 46 Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team ,, 13:27
118 115 +13:35 146
Sprint 21 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 13:27
119 120 +13:48 43
Sprint 33 Voster ATS Team ,, 13:27
120 121 +13:49 205
Sprint 45 Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team ,, 13:27
121 117 +13:41 251
Sprint 26 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 13:27
122 114 +13:33 213
Sprint 21 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 13:27
123 118 +13:42 255
GC 20 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 13:27
124 124 +15:37 164
GC 19 Team Synch - Giant 15:23 15:23
125 125 +15:38 196
TT 24 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 15:23
DNF 11
Sprint 33 Alpecin - Fenix -
DNF 112
Classic 19 LKT Team Brandenburg -
DNF 142
Climber 22 Wibatech Merx 7R -
DNF 252
Classic 20 Vino - Astana Motors -
DNF 256
Classic 20 Vino - Astana Motors -
DNF 211
GC 24 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm -
DNF 155
Sprint 21 KED - Stevens Radteam -
DNF 151
Sprint 19 KED - Stevens Radteam -
DNF 122
Sprint 20 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali -
DNF 201
Sprint 28 Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team -
DNF 202
GC 30 Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team -
DNF 203
GC 31 Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team -
DSQ 133
Sprint 26 BIKE AID -