No stage results. Stage was neutralized due to bad roads. Natnael Tesfatsion crossed finish line first but there is no result of the stage and no UCI points awarded
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Mazowsze Serce Polski | 30 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 1 | 4:25:16 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 105 | Sprint | VAN DE PAAR Jarne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 176 | Sprint | ASCHENBRENNER Michel P&S Metalltechnik | 20 | P&S Metalltechnik | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 83 | TT | RÜEGG Timon Swiss Racing Academy | 24 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:02 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 1 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 143 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | 33 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 41 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 174 | TT | OELKE Tim P&S Metalltechnik | 19 | P&S Metalltechnik | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 101 | Classic | APERS Ruben Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 2 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan Mazowsze Serce Polski | 22 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 175 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias P&S Metalltechnik | 21 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 53 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 126 | Sprint | ZAMBELLI Samuele Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 55 | GC | LINDGREN Emil Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 74 | TT | VAN DIJKE Tim Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 76 | Classic | BALLERSTEDT Maurice Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 16 | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Alpecin - Fenix | 31 | Alpecin - Fenix | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 31 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper | 35 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 111 | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 42 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 32 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 172 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John P&S Metalltechnik | 23 | P&S Metalltechnik | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 84 | TT | SCHIR Théry Swiss Racing Academy | 27 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 125 | Sprint | BERTONE Filippo Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 23 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 234 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 232 | Sprint | BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 56 | Climber | MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 72 | Sprint | VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 173 | Sprint | LINDNER Tom P&S Metalltechnik | 18 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 5 | TT | KUREK Adrian Mazowsze Serce Polski | 32 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 212 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 24 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 104 | Climber | SWEENY Harry Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 81 | GC | LÜTOLF Yves Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 106 | GC | VANHOOF Ward Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 191 | GC | BALDINGER Lukas Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | 235 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Israel Cycling Academy | 30 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 45 | Sprint | MURIAS Jakub Voster ATS Team | 22 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | 192 | Sprint | HODAPP Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 236 | Sprint | DAVIDZON Lahav Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | 131 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 216 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 24 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 12 | GC | LEYSEN Senne Alpecin - Fenix | 24 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 254 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 28 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 132 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BIKE AID | 20 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 136 | Sprint | DE ROOIJ Jesse BIKE AID | 21 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | 13 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
46 | 46 | - | 166 | Sprint | LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann Team Synch - Giant | 23 | Team Synch - Giant | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | 194 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 24 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 34 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Kasper | 22 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | 52 | TT | MACIEJUK Filip Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
50 | 50 | - | 44 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
51 | 51 | - | 154 | Sprint | AUGUSTIN Hannes KED - Stevens Radteam | 23 | KED - Stevens Radteam | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | 144 | Sprint | SZOSTKA Pawel Wibatech Merx 7R | 22 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | 36 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper | 24 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
54 | 54 | - | 243 | Sprint | BROWN Connor NTT Continental Cycling Team | 22 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | - | 46 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 34 | Voster ATS Team | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | 223 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 29 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | 161 | Sprint | ANDRESEN Andreas Lund Team Synch - Giant | 22 | Team Synch - Giant | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 195 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Abram Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 24 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | 241 | Sprint | MARCHIORI Leonardo NTT Continental Cycling Team | 22 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
60 | 60 | - | 82 | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Swiss Racing Academy | 23 | Swiss Racing Academy | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | - | 73 | GC | VAN DIJKE Mick Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
62 | 62 | - | 62 | TT | GADEMAN Sam Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
63 | 63 | - | 14 | TT | GAZE Samuel Alpecin - Fenix | 24 | Alpecin - Fenix | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
64 | 64 | - | 35 | Sprint | SISR František Elkov - Kasper | 27 | Elkov - Kasper | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | 54 | Sprint | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
66 | 66 | - | 32 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
67 | 67 | - | 225 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 29 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
68 | 68 | - | 102 | Classic | GRIGNARD Sébastien Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
69 | 69 | - | 226 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
70 | 70 | - | 33 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Kasper | 37 | Elkov - Kasper | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
71 | 71 | - | 222 | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
72 | 72 | - | 156 | Sprint | HÄHNEL Frederik KED - Stevens Radteam | 24 | KED - Stevens Radteam | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
73 | 73 | - | 113 | Sprint | WERNER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
74 | 74 | - | 64 | Classic | TEN BOSKE Kars Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 19 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
75 | 75 | - | 121 | Sprint | BALLABIO Giacomo Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
76 | 76 | - | 123 | Classic | FURLAN Matteo Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 21 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
77 | 77 | - | 246 | Classic | ABREHA Negasi Haylu NTT Continental Cycling Team | 20 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
78 | 78 | - | 141 | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli Wibatech Merx 7R | 22 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
79 | 79 | - | 51 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
80 | 80 | - | 71 | Climber | PLUIMERS Rick Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
81 | 81 | - | 163 | Climber | SØGAARD Kasper Viberg Team Synch - Giant | 18 | Team Synch - Giant | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
82 | 82 | - | 245 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael NTT Continental Cycling Team | 21 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
83 | 83 | - | 124 | Classic | MANTOVANI Sebastiano Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 21 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
84 | 84 | - | 162 | Classic | MOVANG Benjamin Team Synch - Giant | 19 | Team Synch - Giant | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
85 | 85 | - | 193 | TT | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
86 | 86 | - | 15 | TT | BENOIST Antoine Alpecin - Fenix | 21 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
87 | 87 | - | 85 | Sprint | THIÈRY Cyrille Swiss Racing Academy | 29 | Swiss Racing Academy | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
88 | 88 | - | 6 | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
89 | 89 | - | 231 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Edo Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:56 | .. | |||
90 | 90 | - | 145 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz Wibatech Merx 7R | 22 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
91 | 91 | - | 61 | Sprint | BLOEM Joren Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
92 | 92 | - | 103 | Classic | MARIT Arne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||
93 | 93 | - | 233 | TT | ABU-FARES Saned Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |||
94 | 94 | - | 165 | GC | NORDAL Mattias Team Synch - Giant | 18 | Team Synch - Giant | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |||
95 | 95 | - | 65 | GC | DE BLOM Bastiaan Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
96 | 96 | - | 3 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
97 | 97 | - | 224 | TT | KONCZER Michael Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |||
98 | 98 | - | 171 | Sprint | JÄGELER Robert P&S Metalltechnik | 24 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 3:26 | .. | |||
99 | 99 | - | 221 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |||
100 | 100 | - | 242 | Classic | ERIKSEN Frederik Nybo NTT Continental Cycling Team | 20 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |||
101 | 101 | - | 114 | GC | SCHMIEDEL Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | 23 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |||
102 | 102 | - | 215 | TT | MUFF Frederik BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 27 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |||
103 | 103 | - | 115 | Sprint | TAEBLING Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||
104 | 104 | - | 66 | Sprint | JOHANNINK Jelle Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 23 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||
105 | 105 | - | 244 | Sprint | BOBBO Riccardo NTT Continental Cycling Team | 21 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | 4:50 4:50 | .. | |||
106 | 106 | - | 75 | Climber | RYAN Archie Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 18 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 4:51 4:51 | .. | |||
107 | 107 | - | 116 | Sprint | WEBER Philip LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |||
108 | 108 | - | 152 | Sprint | GEBAUER Oskar KED - Stevens Radteam | 21 | KED - Stevens Radteam | 9:43 9:43 | .. | |||
109 | 109 | - | 135 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 31 | BIKE AID | 10:10 10:10 | .. | |||
110 | 110 | - | 134 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 40 | BIKE AID | 12:33 12:33 | .. | |||
111 | 111 | - | 86 | TT | VOGEL Alex Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | 12:48 12:48 | .. | |||
112 | 112 | - | 214 | TT | GUDNITZ Joshua BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 18 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 13:04 13:04 | .. | |||
113 | 113 | - | 63 | Sprint | HEZEMAN Rick Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 19 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 13:20 13:20 | .. | |||
114 | 114 | - | 213 | Sprint | JENSEN Frederik Irgens BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 21 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 13:33 13:33 | .. | |||
115 | 115 | - | 146 | Sprint | RUDYK Bartosz Wibatech Merx 7R | 21 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 13:35 13:35 | .. | |||
116 | 116 | - | 253 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 13:40 13:40 | .. | |||
117 | 117 | - | 251 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 26 | Vino - Astana Motors | 13:41 13:41 | .. | |||
118 | 118 | - | 255 | GC | PRONSKIY Daniil Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 13:42 13:42 | .. | |||
119 | 119 | - | 204 | GC | BIEL Patryk Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 39 | Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 13:45 13:45 | .. | |||
120 | 120 | - | 43 | GC | PARMA Krzysztof Voster ATS Team | 33 | Voster ATS Team | 13:48 13:48 | .. | |||
121 | 121 | - | 205 | GC | CARTER Matthew Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 45 | Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 13:49 13:49 | .. | |||
122 | 122 | - | 153 | Sprint | PLAMBECK Philipp KED - Stevens Radteam | 22 | KED - Stevens Radteam | ,, 13:49 | .. | |||
123 | 123 | - | 206 | Sprint | FORD Martin Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 46 | Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 13:53 13:53 | .. | |||
124 | 124 | - | 164 | Sprint | HENNEBERG Magnus Team Synch - Giant | 19 | Team Synch - Giant | 15:37 15:37 | .. | |||
125 | 125 | - | 196 | TT | BRAUN Julian Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 24 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 15:38 15:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 105 | Sprint | VAN DE PAAR Jarne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 4:25:17 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 176 | Sprint | ASCHENBRENNER Michel P&S Metalltechnik | 20 | P&S Metalltechnik | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 83 | TT | RÜEGG Timon Swiss Racing Academy | 24 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 174 | TT | OELKE Tim P&S Metalltechnik | 19 | P&S Metalltechnik | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 101 | Classic | APERS Ruben Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 2 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan Mazowsze Serce Polski | 22 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 175 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias P&S Metalltechnik | 21 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 53 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 126 | Sprint | ZAMBELLI Samuele Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 55 | GC | LINDGREN Emil Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 74 | TT | VAN DIJKE Tim Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 76 | Classic | BALLERSTEDT Maurice Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 111 | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 172 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John P&S Metalltechnik | 23 | P&S Metalltechnik | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 125 | Sprint | BERTONE Filippo Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 23 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 232 | Sprint | BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 56 | Climber | MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 72 | Sprint | VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 173 | Sprint | LINDNER Tom P&S Metalltechnik | 18 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 104 | Climber | SWEENY Harry Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 81 | GC | LÜTOLF Yves Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 106 | GC | VANHOOF Ward Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 191 | GC | BALDINGER Lukas Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 45 | Sprint | MURIAS Jakub Voster ATS Team | 22 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 192 | Sprint | HODAPP Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 236 | Sprint | DAVIDZON Lahav Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | 216 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 24 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | 12 | GC | LEYSEN Senne Alpecin - Fenix | 24 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
29 | 29 | - | 132 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BIKE AID | 20 | BIKE AID | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | 136 | Sprint | DE ROOIJ Jesse BIKE AID | 21 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
31 | 31 | - | 166 | Sprint | LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann Team Synch - Giant | 23 | Team Synch - Giant | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
32 | 32 | - | 194 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 24 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
33 | 33 | - | 34 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Kasper | 22 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:11 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | 52 | TT | MACIEJUK Filip Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:11 | .. | |
35 | 35 | - | 154 | Sprint | AUGUSTIN Hannes KED - Stevens Radteam | 23 | KED - Stevens Radteam | ,, 0:11 | .. | |
36 | 36 | - | 144 | Sprint | SZOSTKA Pawel Wibatech Merx 7R | 22 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
37 | 37 | - | 243 | Sprint | BROWN Connor NTT Continental Cycling Team | 22 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
38 | 38 | - | 161 | Sprint | ANDRESEN Andreas Lund Team Synch - Giant | 22 | Team Synch - Giant | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
39 | 39 | - | 195 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Abram Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 24 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
40 | 40 | - | 241 | Sprint | MARCHIORI Leonardo NTT Continental Cycling Team | 22 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
41 | 41 | - | 82 | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Swiss Racing Academy | 23 | Swiss Racing Academy | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
42 | 42 | - | 73 | GC | VAN DIJKE Mick Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, 0:39 | .. | |
43 | 43 | - | 62 | TT | GADEMAN Sam Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
44 | 44 | - | 54 | Sprint | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |
45 | 45 | - | 102 | Classic | GRIGNARD Sébastien Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |
46 | 46 | - | 156 | Classic | HÄHNEL Frederik KED - Stevens Radteam | 24 | KED - Stevens Radteam | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |
47 | 47 | - | 113 | Sprint | WERNER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:50 | .. | |
48 | 48 | - | 64 | Classic | TEN BOSKE Kars Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 19 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |
49 | 49 | - | 121 | Sprint | BALLABIO Giacomo Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
50 | 50 | - | 123 | Classic | FURLAN Matteo Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 21 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |
51 | 51 | - | 246 | Classic | ABREHA Negasi Haylu NTT Continental Cycling Team | 20 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |
52 | 52 | - | 141 | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli Wibatech Merx 7R | 22 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |
53 | 53 | - | 71 | Climber | PLUIMERS Rick Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |
54 | 54 | - | 163 | Climber | SØGAARD Kasper Viberg Team Synch - Giant | 18 | Team Synch - Giant | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |
55 | 55 | - | 245 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael NTT Continental Cycling Team | 21 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |
56 | 56 | - | 124 | Classic | MANTOVANI Sebastiano Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 21 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |
57 | 57 | - | 162 | Classic | MOVANG Benjamin Team Synch - Giant | 19 | Team Synch - Giant | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |
58 | 58 | - | 193 | TT | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |
59 | 59 | - | 15 | TT | BENOIST Antoine Alpecin - Fenix | 21 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |
60 | 60 | - | 231 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Edo Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |
61 | 61 | - | 145 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz Wibatech Merx 7R | 22 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |
62 | 62 | - | 61 | Sprint | BLOEM Joren Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |
63 | 63 | - | 103 | Classic | MARIT Arne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |
64 | 64 | - | 233 | TT | ABU-FARES Saned Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |
65 | 65 | - | 165 | GC | NORDAL Mattias Team Synch - Giant | 18 | Team Synch - Giant | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |
66 | 66 | - | 65 | GC | DE BLOM Bastiaan Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |
67 | 67 | - | 3 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |
68 | 68 | - | 171 | Sprint | JÄGELER Robert P&S Metalltechnik | 24 | P&S Metalltechnik | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |
69 | 69 | - | 242 | Classic | ERIKSEN Frederik Nybo NTT Continental Cycling Team | 20 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | 3:37 3:37 | .. | |
70 | 70 | - | 114 | GC | SCHMIEDEL Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | 23 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 4:25 4:25 | .. | |
71 | 71 | - | 115 | Sprint | TAEBLING Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |
72 | 72 | - | 66 | Sprint | JOHANNINK Jelle Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 23 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |
73 | 73 | - | 244 | Sprint | BOBBO Riccardo NTT Continental Cycling Team | 21 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |
74 | 74 | - | 75 | Climber | RYAN Archie Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 18 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 4:50 4:50 | .. | |
75 | 75 | - | 116 | Sprint | WEBER Philip LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 5:45 5:45 | .. | |
76 | 76 | - | 152 | Sprint | GEBAUER Oskar KED - Stevens Radteam | 21 | KED - Stevens Radteam | 9:42 9:42 | .. | |
77 | 77 | - | 86 | TT | VOGEL Alex Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | 12:47 12:47 | .. | |
78 | 78 | - | 214 | TT | GUDNITZ Joshua BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 18 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 13:03 13:03 | .. | |
79 | 79 | - | 63 | Sprint | HEZEMAN Rick Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 19 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 13:19 13:19 | .. | |
80 | 80 | - | 213 | Sprint | JENSEN Frederik Irgens BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 21 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 13:32 13:32 | .. | |
81 | 81 | - | 146 | Sprint | RUDYK Bartosz Wibatech Merx 7R | 21 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 13:34 13:34 | .. | |
82 | 82 | - | 253 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 13:39 13:39 | .. | |
83 | 83 | - | 255 | GC | PRONSKIY Daniil Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 13:41 13:41 | .. | |
84 | 84 | - | 153 | Sprint | PLAMBECK Philipp KED - Stevens Radteam | 22 | KED - Stevens Radteam | 13:48 13:48 | .. | |
85 | 85 | - | 164 | Sprint | HENNEBERG Magnus Team Synch - Giant | 19 | Team Synch - Giant | 15:36 15:36 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | CT | 13:15:59 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Alpecin - Fenix | PRT | 0:01 0:01 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Swiss Racing Academy | CT | ,, 0:01 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | P&S Metalltechnik | CT | ,, 0:01 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Mazowsze Serce Polski | CT | 0:04 0:04 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 0:06 0:06 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | 0:08 0:08 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Voster ATS Team | CT | 0:10 0:10 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Israel Cycling Academy | CT | 0:11 0:11 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | CT | 0:12 0:12 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Elkov - Kasper | CT | ,, 0:12 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | BIKE AID | CT | 0:17 0:17 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | CT | 0:51 0:51 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | NTT Continental Cycling Team | CT | 0:58 0:58 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Wibatech Merx 7R | CT | 1:16 1:16 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Team Synch - Giant | CLUB | 1:33 1:33 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | 1:35 1:35 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | CLUB | 3:27 3:27 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | CT | 4:30 4:30 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | 5:07 5:07 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | KED - Stevens Radteam | CLUB | 10:33 10:33 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | 27:20 27:20 | .. |
23 | 23 | - | Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | CLUB | 41:03 41:03 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 August 2020
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:-
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:46.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:2
- Vert. meters:938
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: