The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANUEL Karol-Ann Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | 5 | 3:36:41 | ||
2 | ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCipollini-Giordana | MCipollini-Giordana | 2 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | NUMAINVILLE Joëlle Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 1 | 0:59 0:59 | ||
4 | TAYLOR Carlee Lotto Belisol Ladies | Lotto Belisol Ladies | 1:00 1:00 | |||
5 | RATTO Rossella Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 1:00 | |||
6 | VILLUMSEN Linda Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 1:00 | |||
7 | CAUZ Francesca Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 1:00 | |||
8 | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Lotto Belisol Ladies | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 1:00 | |||
9 | RAMSDEN Denise Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 1:37 1:37 | |||
10 | HALL Lauren Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 2:40 2:40 | |||
11 | 4:12 4:12 | |||||
12 | CROMWELL Tiffany Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | 4:15 4:15 | |||
13 | CANTELE Noemi BePink | BePink | ,, 4:15 | |||
14 | 4:23 4:23 | |||||
15 | ,, 4:23 | |||||
16 | KUCHINSKAYA Elena RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 4:23 | |||
17 | SCHWEIZER Doris BePink | BePink | ,, 4:23 | |||
18 | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Chirio Forno d'Asolo | Chirio Forno d'Asolo | 4:28 4:28 | |||
19 | BERLATO Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 4:28 | |||
20 | LÓPEZ Belén Lointek | Lointek | 4:30 4:30 | |||
21 | LUPERINI Fabiana Faren-Let's Go Finland | Faren-Let's Go Finland | 4:31 4:31 | |||
22 | MERINO Eider Lointek | Lointek | 4:45 4:45 | |||
23 | DVORAK Andrea Exergy Twenty16 | Exergy Twenty16 | ,, 4:45 | |||
24 | 12:53 12:53 | |||||
25 | LAWS Sharon Lotto Belisol Ladies | Lotto Belisol Ladies | 13:54 13:54 | |||
26 | CECCHINI Elena Faren-Let's Go Finland | Faren-Let's Go Finland | ,, 13:54 | |||
27 | 15:52 15:52 | |||||
28 | BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RusVelo | RusVelo | 18:14 18:14 | |||
29 | ,, 18:14 | |||||
30 | 24:13 24:13 | |||||
31 | VEKEMANS Anisha Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | ,, 24:13 | |||
32 | 24:15 24:15 | |||||
33 | POTOKINA Anna Lointek | Lointek | ,, 24:15 | |||
34 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
35 | VALENTINI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 24:15 | |||
36 | HOLCOMB Janel Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 24:15 | |||
37 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
38 | BITTO Irene Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 24:15 | |||
39 | KOZONCHUK Oxana RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 24:15 | |||
40 | WEISS Sandra Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 24:15 | |||
41 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
42 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
43 | CHULKOVA Anastasiya RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 24:15 | |||
44 | MCGRATH Kristin Exergy Twenty16 | Exergy Twenty16 | ,, 24:15 | |||
45 | FERNANDES SOUZA Uênia Chirio Forno d'Asolo | Chirio Forno d'Asolo | ,, 24:15 | |||
46 | HANSELMANN Nicole Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 24:15 | |||
47 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
48 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
49 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
50 | ČEŠULIENĖ Inga Pasta Zara - Cogeas | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | ,, 24:15 | |||
51 | MERLOT Emmanuelle Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 24:15 | |||
52 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
53 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
54 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
55 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
56 | GRAUS Andrea Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 24:15 | |||
57 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
58 | COLLINS Emily Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 24:15 | |||
59 | PIEROBON Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 24:15 | |||
60 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
61 | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Lointek | Lointek | ,, 24:15 | |||
62 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
63 | SCHWAGER Patricia Faren-Let's Go Finland | Faren-Let's Go Finland | ,, 24:15 | |||
64 | AUBRY Emilie Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 24:15 | |||
65 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
66 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
67 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
68 | LARI Marina Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 24:15 | |||
69 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
70 | OLSSON Madelene Cramo Go:Green | Cramo Go:Green | ,, 24:15 | |||
71 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
72 | THOMASSON Martina Cramo Go:Green | Cramo Go:Green | ,, 24:15 | |||
73 | SILINYTE Agne Pasta Zara - Cogeas | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | ,, 24:15 | |||
74 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
75 | EHRLER Desiree Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 24:15 | |||
76 | WILCOXSON Jade Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 24:15 | |||
77 | NILSSON Hanna Cramo Go:Green | Cramo Go:Green | ,, 24:15 | |||
78 | JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 24:15 | |||
79 | BJØRNSRUD Miriam Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 24:15 | |||
80 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
81 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
82 | BECKER Charlotte Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 24:15 | |||
83 | VAN SEVEREN Celine Lotto Belisol Ladies | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 24:15 | |||
84 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
85 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
86 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
87 | MUCCIOLI Dalia BePink | BePink | ,, 24:15 | |||
88 | CHAUMET Oriane Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 24:15 | |||
89 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
90 | SANCHIS Anna Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 24:15 | |||
91 | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 24:15 | |||
92 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
93 | KIRCHMANN Leah Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 24:15 | |||
94 | THORSEN Thea Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 24:15 | |||
95 | BRUHWILER Larissa Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 24:15 | |||
96 | WILLIAMS Georgia BePink | BePink | ,, 24:15 | |||
97 | KIHLBOM Jessica Cramo Go:Green | Cramo Go:Green | ,, 24:15 | |||
98 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
99 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
100 | ,, 24:15 | |||||
101 | PACEVIČIENĖ Silvija Pasta Zara - Cogeas | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 28:26 28:26 | |||
102 | ,, 28:26 | |||||
103 | 28:27 28:27 | |||||
104 | ,, 28:27 | |||||
105 | ,, 28:27 | |||||
106 | MARCELLI Emma Team Pratomagno Women | Team Pratomagno Women | ,, 28:27 | |||
107 | MARTISOVA Julia Chirio Forno d'Asolo | Chirio Forno d'Asolo | ,, 28:27 | |||
108 | ILINYKH Yulia Lointek | Lointek | ,, 28:27 | |||
109 | FERRARI Isabella Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 28:27 | |||
110 | GUILLÉN Edith Lointek | Lointek | ,, 28:27 | |||
111 | KITCHEN Lauren Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 28:27 | |||
112 | ,, 28:27 | |||||
113 | ,, 28:27 | |||||
114 | ,, 28:27 | |||||
115 | ,, 28:27 | |||||
116 | ,, 28:27 | |||||
117 | HAGIWARA Mayuko Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 28:27 | |||
118 | ,, 28:27 | |||||
119 | 28:34 28:34 | |||||
120 | NESSMAR Alexandra Cramo Go:Green | Cramo Go:Green | 28:39 28:39 | |||
121 | SJÖBLOM Linnea Cramo Go:Green | Cramo Go:Green | ,, 28:39 | |||
122 | 36:04 36:04 | |||||
123 | ,, 36:04 | |||||
124 | ZRIMSEK Petra BePink | BePink | - | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | BAUR Caroline Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | SOUYRIS Manon Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | - | |||
DNF | ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RusVelo | RusVelo | - | |||
DNF | AMIALIUSIK Alena BePink | BePink | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:06 September 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:32.59 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:117.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: