1 51 +47:52 86
Sprint 30 Rally Cycling Women 16 20 3:42:30
2 1 +0:00 52
TT 33 Team TIBCO - SVB 12 12 ,, 0:00
3 49 +47:15 81
Sprint 29 Rally Cycling Women 8 7 1:14 1:14
4 57 +51:11 61
Sprint 29 Movistar Team 6 5 ,, 1:14
5 38 +31:20 184
Sprint 25 Germany 5 4 ,, 1:14
6 54 +50:15 113
Sprint 20 Aromitalia Vaiano 4 3 ,, 1:14
7 6 +5:26 24
Climber 24 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 3 2 ,, 1:14
8 72 +1:06:10 241
Climber 27 Mat Atom Deweloper 2 1 ,, 1:14
9 12 +18:23 171
Climber 22 Ciclismo Mundial ,, 1:14
10 39 +31:28 26
Climber 20 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 1:14
11 50 +47:30 93
Climber 19 WCC Team ,, 1:14
12 9 +12:27 124
Climber 19 Bepink ,, 1:14
13 18 +26:22 176
Climber 21 Ciclismo Mundial ,, 1:14
14 19 +26:25 5
Classic 18 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 1:14
15 33 +29:22 243
Climber 19 Mat Atom Deweloper ,, 1:14
16 5 +5:21 135
Climber 41 Team Arkéa ,, 1:14
17 17 +25:34 131
Climber 19 Team Arkéa ,, 1:14
18 16 +24:23 251
Climber 23 Restore Cycling ,, 1:14
19 43 +39:46 95
Climber 19 WCC Team ,, 1:14
20 25 +27:32 73
Sprint 22 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 1:14
21 34 +29:26 136
Climber 19 Team Arkéa ,, 1:14
22 14 +23:20 83
Climber 31 Rally Cycling Women ,, 1:14
23 28 +28:24 91
Climber 23 WCC Team ,, 1:14
24 26 +27:43 33
Classic 32 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 1:14
25 2 +0:34 11
Climber 36 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 1:14
26 4 +5:09 174
Climber 23 Ciclismo Mundial ,, 1:14
27 10 +12:55 186
Climber 31 Germany 1:18 1:18
28 27 +28:06 62
Classic 25 Movistar Team ,, 1:18
29 24 +27:25 85
Climber 25 Rally Cycling Women ,, 1:18
30 22 +27:15 175
Climber 21 Ciclismo Mundial ,, 1:18
31 15 +23:37 22
Climber 32 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 1:18
32 3 +0:46 212
Classic 29 Austria ,, 1:18
33 20 +26:58 35
TT 20 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 1:18
34 69 +1:01:36 34
Sprint 22 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 1:18
35 11 +17:45 234
Climber 25 Credit Mutuel 1:24 1:24
36 7 +9:11 84
Climber 24 Rally Cycling Women ,, 1:24
37 36 +30:42 96
TT 24 WCC Team 2:02 2:02
38 23 +27:24 134
Climber 25 Team Arkéa 2:20 2:20
39 81 +1:17:55 21
Sprint 21 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 2:40 2:40
40 29 +28:33 92
Climber 20 WCC Team ,, 2:40
41 30 +28:36 256
TT 19 Restore Cycling ,, 2:40
42 37 +30:59 41
Climber 19 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:40
43 46 +44:51 141
Climber 20 Charente-Maritime Women Cycling ,, 2:40
44 55 +50:16 145
Climber 18 Charente-Maritime Women Cycling ,, 2:40
45 52 +48:44 23
Classic 20 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 2:40
46 21 +27:04 242
TT 28 Mat Atom Deweloper ,, 2:40
47 35 +30:04 126
TT 26 Bepink ,, 2:40
48 74 +1:07:02 46
TT 31 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:40
49 32 +29:12 162
TT 27 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 2:40
50 84 +1:20:44 56
Sprint 32 Team TIBCO - SVB ,, 2:40
51 31 +29:05 214
Classic 29 Austria ,, 2:40
52 44 +42:07 233
Sprint 20 Credit Mutuel ,, 2:40
53 48 +47:02 173
Sprint 29 Ciclismo Mundial ,, 2:40
54 89 +1:35:16 53
TT 29 Team TIBCO - SVB ,, 2:40
55 47 +45:28 152
Classic 20 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 2:40
56 60 +53:37 66
Sprint 24 Movistar Team 2:48 2:48
57 8 +9:41 14
Climber 23 Alé BTC Ljubljana 2:54 2:54
58 13 +23:06 54
Climber 27 Team TIBCO - SVB 4:21 4:21
59 65 +58:20 36
TT 22 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 4:21
60 92 +1:43:22 112
TT 21 Aromitalia Vaiano 4:55 4:55
61 41 +36:19 224
TT LANG Mae Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 24 Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 7:13 7:13
62 42 +37:37 6
TT 38 Trek-Segafredo Women 7:21 7:21
63 64 +57:54 32
TT 25 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 7:21
64 63 +55:54 82
TT 23 Rally Cycling Women ,, 7:21
65 62 +55:29 13
TT 22 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 7:21
66 61 +54:01 183
TT 27 Germany ,, 7:21
67 56 +50:51 2
TT 25 Trek-Segafredo Women 11:17 11:17
68 88 +1:34:43 225
TT 21 Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 12:49 12:49
69 66 +1:00:31 172
Classic 21 Ciclismo Mundial ,, 12:49
70 59 +53:33 154
Climber 21 Massi - Tactic Women Team 14:05 14:05
71 78 +1:14:20 164
Sprint 27 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 14:05
72 82 +1:18:26 71
Classic 24 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 14:05
73 70 +1:02:03 132
TT 20 Team Arkéa ,, 14:05
74 76 +1:08:13 102
Sprint 29 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 14:05
75 83 +1:19:20 163
Sprint 19 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 14:05
76 73 +1:07:02 25
Classic 22 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 14:05
77 75 +1:07:56 64
TT 26 Movistar Team ,, 14:05
78 85 +1:21:33 104
TT 20 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 14:05
79 91 +1:41:00 252
Classic 18 Restore Cycling ,, 14:05
80 45 +42:16 156
Climber 23 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 14:05
81 68 +1:01:33 123
Sprint 28 Bepink ,, 14:05
82 90 +1:39:55 76
Classic 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 14:05
83 80 +1:16:30 133
Sprint 22 Team Arkéa ,, 14:05
84 71 +1:04:35 153
Climber 27 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 14:05
85 79 +1:16:13 15
TT 23 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 14:05
86 40 +32:55 216
Climber 33 Austria ,, 14:05
87 53 +48:50 122
TT 38 Bepink ,, 14:05
88 67 +1:00:35 121
Sprint 32 Bepink ,, 14:05
89 86 +1:25:05 55
GC 25 Team TIBCO - SVB ,, 14:05
90 94 +2:01:06 182
TT 20 Germany 33:05 33:05
91 87 +1:30:01 185
TT 19 Germany ,, 33:05
92 58 +51:58 16
Classic 29 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 33:05
93 77 +1:09:02 253
TT 19 Restore Cycling 40:33 40:33
94 93 +1:50:46 244
TT 19 Mat Atom Deweloper 41:31 41:31
95 95 +2:35:45 94
Climber 19 WCC Team 42:51 42:51
DNF 114
Classic 20 Aromitalia Vaiano -
DNF 111
GC 21 Aromitalia Vaiano -
DNF 246
Classic 21 Mat Atom Deweloper -
DNF 143
Climber 21 Charente-Maritime Women Cycling -
DNF 144
Climber 19 Charente-Maritime Women Cycling -
DNF 1
Classic 30 Trek-Segafredo Women -
DNF 211
TT 27 Austria -
DNF 151
GC 18 Massi - Tactic Women Team -
DNF 236
Sprint 30 Credit Mutuel -
DNF 222
TT 21 Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch -
DNS 12
Climber 34 Alé BTC Ljubljana -
DNS 65
Climber 23 Movistar Team -
DNS 42
Climber 30 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team -
DNS 231
Climber 22 Credit Mutuel -