Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
-year-
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Statistics
GO TO
Startlist
Results▼
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
Stages▼
Most stage wins
Youngest winners
Oldest winners
Fastest stages
Most top-10s
Teams
Nations
Route
KOM
Points
More
Statistics - Statistics
Results - Results
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
Stages - Stages
Most stage wins
Youngest winners
Oldest winners
Fastest stages
Most top-10s
Teams - Teams
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
KOM - KOM
Points - Points
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
»
Stages
menu
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
(2.1)
Youngest stage winners in Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
Who was the youngest stage winner in Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche?
Season
>=
<=
=
Between
Active riders:
Nr
Rider
Age
Season
Stage
1
Niedermaier
Antonia
19y + 201d
2022
Stage 4 | Beauchastel - Sarras
2
Pratt
Jessica
19y + 334d
2017
Stage 5 | Privas - Villeneuve-de-Berg
3
Moberg
Emilie
20y + 56d
2011
Stage 2 | Le Pouzin - Beauchastel
4
Deignan
Elizabeth
20y + 268d
2009
Stage 6 | Bourg-Saint-Andéol - Bourg-Saint-Andéol
5
Zanardi
Silvia
22y + 192d
2022
Stage 6 | Alès - Alès
6
Fahlin
Emilia
22y + 316d
2011
Stage 1 (ITT) | Vallon Pont d'Arc - Vallon Pont d'Arc
7
Malcotti
Barbara
23y + 203d
2023
Stage 6 | Saint-Félicien - Tain-l'Hermitage
8
Fournier
Roxane
23y + 299d
2015
Stage 1 | La Voulte - Beauchastel
9
Niewiadoma
Katarzyna
23y + 352d
2018
Stage 5 | Grandrieu - Mont-Lozere
10
Campbell
Teniel
23y + 355d
2021
Stage 6 | Anduze - Goudargues
11
Ryan
Alexis
24y + 26d
2018
Stage 1 | St-Marcel-d'Ardèche - Beauchastel
12
Merino
Eider
24y + 44d
2018
Stage 4 | Châteauneuf-de-Gadagne - Mont-Serein Station
13
Rooijakkers
Pauliena
24y + 121d
2017
Stage 7 | Mende - Station de ski du Mont Lozère
14
Amialiusik
Alena
24y + 210d
2013
Stage 2 (ITT) | Vals-les-Bains - Vals-les-Bains
15
Numainville
Joëlle
24y + 291d
2012
Stage 4 | Sauveur de Montagut - Cruas
16
Ryan
Carla
24y + 355d
2010
Stage 6 | Saint-Just-d'Ardèche - Saint-Martin-d'Ardèche
17
Edwards
Ruth
25y + 67d
2018
Stage 3 | Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Villeneuve-de-Berg
18
Scandolara
Valentina
25y + 126d
2015
Stage 4 | Privas - Villeneuve de Berg
19
Allin
Pauline
25y + 129d
2020
Stage 6 | Valréas - Rochemaure
20
Canuel
Karol-Ann
25y + 141d
2013
Stage 5 | Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Villeneuve-de-Berg
21
Cooke
Nicole
25y + 149d
2008
Stage 1 | Le Pouzin - Beauchastel
22
Drummond
Michaela
25y + 154d
2023
Stage 2 | Nîmes - Nîmes
23
Cavalli
Marta
25y + 175d
2023
Stage 5 | Marvejols - Mont Lozère
24
Kiesenhofer
Anna
25y + 202d
2016
Stage 3 | Isle sur la Sorgue - Mont Ventoux
25
Hammes
Kathrin
25y + 241d
2014
Stage 7 | Grotte de St Marcel d’Ardèche - Bourg St Andéol
26
Sierra
Arlenis
25y + 280d
2018
Stage 2 | St-Fortunat-sur-Eyrieux - Cruas
27
Rowney
Loren
25y + 324d
2014
Stage 3 | Musée d’Alba la Romaine - Le Teil
28
Baril
Olivia
25y + 336d
2023
Stage 7 | Beauchastel - Privas
29
Pooley
Emma
25y + 344d
2008
Stage 4 | Chomérac - Cruas
30
Magnaldi
Erica
26y + 25d
2018
Stage 7 | Chomérac - Privas
31
Koster
Anouska
26y + 27d
2019
Stage 4 | Savasse - Mont-Boucher-sur-Jabron
32
Adegeest
Loes
26y + 32d
2022
Stage 3 | Avignon - Pernes-les-Fontaines
33
Wiles
Tayler
26y + 45d
2015
Stage 3 | Le Pouzin - Cruas
34
Doebel-Hickok
Krista
26y + 130d
2015
Stage 5 | La Grand Combe - Le Bleymard ? Mont Lozère
35
Carroll
Katharine
26y + 190d
2007
Stage 6 | Bourg-Saint-Andéol - Bourg-Saint-Andéol
36
Pikulik
Daria
26y + 242d
2023
Stage 1 | Bourg-Saint-Andéol - Ruoms
37
Moreno
María Isabel
26y + 253d
2007
Stage 2 (ITT) | Vals-les-Bains - Vals-les-Bains
38
Moolman
Ashleigh
26y + 271d
2012
Stage 2 (ITT) | Vals-Les-Bains - Vals-Les-Bains
39
Schweizer
Doris
27y + 9d
2016
Stage 7 | Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Cruas
40
Pawlowska
Katarzyna
27y + 16d
2016
Stage 1 | La Voulte - Beauchastel
41
Faulkner
Kristen
27y + 263d
2020
Stage 4 | Meyrueis - Mont-Lozère
42
Jackson
Alison
27y + 266d
2016
Stage 6 | Puy-Saint-Martin - Saulce-sur-Rhone
43
Kachelhoffer
An-li
28y + 21d
2015
Stage 6 | Pierrelatte - Grignan
44
Stevens
Evelyn
28y + 122d
2011
Stage 5 | Saint Sauveur de Montagut - Cruas
45
Villumsen
Linda
28y + 146d
2013
Prologue | Vallon Pont d’Arc - Vallon Pont d’Arc
46
Brodtka
Angela
28y + 238d
2009
Stage 4 | Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Cruas
47
Gutiérrez
Sheyla
28y + 248d
2022
Stage 1 | Le Teil - Villeneuve-de-Berg
48
Stephens
Lauren
28y + 249d
2015
Stage 2 (ITT) | - Cave viticole St Marcel d?Ardèche
49
Kennedy
Lucy
29y + 60d
2017
Stage 6 | Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Vernoux-en-Vivarais
50
Demay
Coralie
29y + 337d
2022
Stage 7 | Vesseaux - Privas
show more
Menu
Most stage wins
Youngest winners
Oldest winners
Fastest stages
Most top-10s
Last back-to-back wins
Winners in leader jersey
Best without win
World champion wins
National champion wins
Last wins from break
Biggest margin win
Most stage starts
PCS Pro (7)
GC
Most leader jerseys
Youngest leader