1 42 +6:11 41
Classic 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 14 20 4:15:27
2 82 +23:41 92
Sprint 20 Roubaix Lille Métropole 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 59 +17:45 77
Sprint 31 Vital Concept Cycling Club 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 78 +22:20 3
Sprint 37 AG2R La Mondiale 5 ,, 0:00
5 64 +18:02 62
Sprint 33 St Michel - Auber93 4 ,, 0:00
6 66 +18:04 55
Classic 25 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 3 ,, 0:00
7 65 +18:03 112
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 2 ,, 0:00
8 51 +10:26 17
Sprint 24 Groupama - FDJ 1 ,, 0:00
9 25 +1:34 37
Classic 29 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:00
10 29 +1:53 103
Climber 21 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
11 26 +1:37 63
Sprint 26 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
12 79 +23:07 122
Sprint 28 Sovac - Natura4Ever ,, 0:00
13 27 +1:38 151
Sprint 21 Polartec-Kometa ,, 0:00
14 67 +18:07 143
Sprint 22 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:00
15 20 +1:22 135
GC 24 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:00
16 56 +16:07 81
Sprint 31 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
17 6 +0:14 43
GC 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
18 4 +0:11 23
TT 38 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
19 21 +1:23 66
Sprint 27 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
20 8 +0:19 25
Classic 32 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
21 10 +0:41 76
Climber 26 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 0:00
22 3 +0:07 13
Climber 28 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
23 63 +18:00 104
Sprint 22 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
24 1 +0:00 1
GC 29 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
25 43 +6:21 42
Climber 21 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
26 5 +0:13 21
Climber 25 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
27 14 +1:02 44
Classic 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
28 11 +0:42 35
GC 31 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:00
29 12 +0:42 71
GC 30 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 0:00
30 49 +7:09 32
Climber 22 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:00
31 68 +18:07 57
Sprint 29 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
32 52 +10:51 101
GC 28 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
33 28 +1:52 64
Classic 26 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
34 39 +4:05 6
Classic 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
35 24 +1:32 67
Classic 29 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
36 2 +0:05 5
Climber 29 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
37 22 +1:28 73
GC 28 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 0:00
38 17 +1:19 33
GC 24 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:00
39 70 +18:14 102
Climber 22 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
40 34 +2:25 126
Classic 46 Sovac - Natura4Ever ,, 0:00
41 44 +6:38 144
GC 20 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:00
42 7 +0:16 4
GC 31 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
43 9 +0:24 12
Climber 21 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
44 61 +17:57 141
Sprint 23 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:00
45 69 +18:12 142
GC 23 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:00
46 19 +1:22 65
TT 26 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
47 33 +2:24 56
Classic 29 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
48 45 +6:40 96
Sprint 31 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
49 37 +3:48 75
Classic 21 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 0:00
50 48 +6:51 152
Climber 19 Polartec-Kometa ,, 0:00
51 60 +17:48 83
TT 25 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
52 40 +4:35 24
Sprint 26 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
53 13 +0:52 52
GC 32 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
54 36 +2:49 61
Sprint 33 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
55 16 +1:17 82
GC 27 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
56 57 +16:19 123
Sprint 27 Sovac - Natura4Ever ,, 0:00
57 18 +1:21 153
GC 19 Polartec-Kometa ,, 0:00
58 32 +1:57 31
Climber 26 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:00
59 46 +6:50 94
Sprint 27 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
60 31 +1:55 54
GC 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
61 47 +6:51 51
GC 22 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
62 30 +1:54 14
TT 34 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
63 23 +1:30 85
Classic 26 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
64 15 +1:03 15
GC 23 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
65 71 +18:16 86
Classic 23 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:14 0:14
66 35 +2:35 87
Sprint 31 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:14
67 38 +3:50 84
Sprint 20 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:14
68 62 +18:00 74
TT 24 Vital Concept Cycling Club 0:16 0:16
69 90 +24:26 113
Sprint 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 0:17 0:17
70 54 +10:54 36
Sprint 29 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:17
71 73 +18:40 72
Sprint 26 Vital Concept Cycling Club 0:31 0:31
72 50 +10:25 91
Sprint 33 Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:38 0:38
73 72 +18:21 93
TT 26 Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:43 0:43
74 53 +10:52 156
Sprint 22 Polartec-Kometa 0:57 0:57
75 91 +25:31 7
Sprint 25 AG2R La Mondiale 2:13 2:13
76 77 +20:23 22
Sprint 25 Direct Energie ,, 2:13
77 41 +5:53 34
Classic 24 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 2:20 2:20
78 55 +12:40 155
Classic 21 Polartec-Kometa 5:40 5:40
79 87 +23:58 106
Climber 25 Euskadi - Murias ,, 5:40
80 88 +24:02 146
Sprint 23 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 5:40
81 74 +19:42 157
Climber 21 Polartec-Kometa ,, 5:40
82 86 +23:53 131
Sprint 26 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 5:40
83 84 +23:45 116
Climber 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 5:40
84 83 +23:41 46
Classic 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 5:40
85 80 +23:22 95
Sprint 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 5:40
86 89 +24:13 147
TT 24 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 5:40
87 81 +23:32 26
Sprint 35 Direct Energie ,, 5:40
88 85 +23:47 27
GC 33 Direct Energie ,, 5:40
89 93 +31:38 47
Sprint 29 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 9:05 9:05
90 76 +20:20 2
Classic 22 AG2R La Mondiale 10:11 10:11
91 92 +28:32 145
Sprint 21 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 10:11
92 95 +32:59 132
Sprint 26 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 10:11
93 75 +19:53 11
TT 23 Groupama - FDJ ,, 10:11
94 96 +33:40 105
Climber 22 Euskadi - Murias ,, 10:11
95 98 +33:43 117
Sprint 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 10:11
96 58 +17:21 111
Climber 36 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 13:45 13:45
97 94 +31:59 16
Classic 36 Groupama - FDJ ,, 13:45
98 99 +36:39 114
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 13:45
99 101 +45:32 121
Sprint 29 Sovac - Natura4Ever 16:21 16:21
100 100 +39:45 125
Sprint 25 Sovac - Natura4Ever ,, 16:21
101 97 +33:41 53
TT 29 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 22:47 22:47
DNF 134
Sprint 22 Amore & Vita - Prodir -
DNF 133
TT 25 Amore & Vita - Prodir -