The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALSCHEID Max Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | 8 | 5 | 3:18:00 | |
2 | LATHAM Christopher Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | ACKERMANN Pascal Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 2 | 1 | 0:04 0:04 | |
4 | ARIESEN Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 0:00 0:00 | |||
5 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
6 | RESKE Tim LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | BOKELOH Jonas SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | MCCARTHY Robert-Jon SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
10 | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | BAŠKA Erik AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | RAPPS Dario Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
18 | MATHIS Marco Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
20 | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | EINHORN Ben Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | AUER Daniel WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | PORZNER Manuel Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | BRUSSELMAN Twan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
26 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
27 | SHTEIN Grigoriy Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | BAKKER Stephan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | LAMMERTINK Steven SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | BOUHANNI Rayane AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | LÖER Lukas Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
37 | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | FRAHM Jasper LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
41 | SHEMYAKIN Sergey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | VAN DONGEN Ricardo SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | BIERMANS Jenthe SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | RODENBURG Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
46 | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:00 | |||
48 | BRAUN Julian Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | KUZMIN Anton Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
51 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
52 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
53 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
54 | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | |||
55 | SLATER Alistair An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | |||
56 | GREGAARD Jonas Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:00 | |||
57 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
58 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
59 | TAFERNER Michael WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | |||
60 | HARDAHL Anders Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:00 | |||
61 | SCHLEMMER Lukas WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | |||
62 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
63 | MAIDOS Tilegen Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
65 | NATAROV Yuriy Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
66 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
67 | SCHULZE Julian Team Stuttgart | Team Stuttgart | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | |||
69 | RAHBEK Mads Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:00 | |||
70 | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:00 | |||
71 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
72 | KRIGBAUM Mathias Veranclassic - Ekoi | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 0:00 | |||
73 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
74 | INTRA Felix Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
75 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
76 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
77 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
78 | SEMYONOV Roman Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
79 | TALAGA Patryk Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
80 | BRUS Alexander WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | |||
81 | SCHOMBER Nils Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
82 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
83 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
84 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
85 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
86 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
87 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
88 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
89 | BACKOFEN Moritz Team Stölting | Team Stölting | 0:13 0:13 | |||
90 | EGNER Arne Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:13 | |||
91 | 0:15 0:15 | |||||
92 | 0:30 0:30 | |||||
93 | 0:36 0:36 | |||||
94 | ,, 0:36 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | GEORGIEV Nako Team Stölting | Team Stölting | - | |||
DNF | GABAY Guy Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.36 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:146.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: