Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2004
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2004
2008
- stage -
Stage 1 | Saint-Vincent-sur-Oust - Rieux
Stage 2 | Pipriac - Pipriac
Stage 3 | Yffiniac - Yffiniac
Stage 4 | Plouguerneau - Plouedern
Stage 5a (ITT) | Plouedern - Plouedern
Stage 5b | Tremaouezan - Plouedern
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 5b Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Tour de Bretagne Féminin
»
2007
»
Startlist
menu
2007
»
Tour de Bretagne Féminin
(2.2)
2007
»
5 Stages
»
Saint-Vincent-sur-Oust
›
Plouedern
(500.5km)
Top competitors
Competitors sorted by their position in the PCS ranking.
Pos.
Rider
Team
Team
Points
#
1
Stenerhag
Jennie
Therme Skin Care
TSC
2
Silversides
Emma
Global Racing Team
GRT
3
Koedooder
Vera
Team DSB Bank
DSB
4
van Wanroij
Marieke
Team DSB Bank
DSB
5
Wyman
Helen
Global Racing Team
GRT
6
Durrin-Day
Gabriella
Global Racing Team
GRT
7
Meijer
Rixt
Therme Skin Care
TSC
8
Bekkering
Eyelien
Team DSB Bank
DSB
9
Torp
Linn
Global Racing Team
GRT
10
Bekkering
Daniëlle
Team DSB Bank
DSB
11
Mos
Christine
Team DSB Bank
DSB
12
Welter
Hannah
Team DSB Bank
DSB
13
Braam
Elisabeth
Therme Skin Care
TSC
14
van Slochteren
Hilde
Therme Skin Care
TSC
15
van den Berg
Debby
Global Racing Team
GRT
16
Helmink
Judith
Therme Skin Care
TSC
17
Spijkerman
Bertine
Therme Skin Care
TSC
18
Miggels
Kristy
Therme Skin Care
TSC
19
Jochems
Sigrid
Global Racing Team
GRT
20
Profijt
Marije
Therme Skin Care
TSC
WorldTour ranking
Pos.
Rider
Team
Points
#
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)