How was each stage won?
Stage | ProfileScore | PSFinal | Distance | Won how | Early break? | Late break? | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | Médréac - Pipriac | 85.9 | ||||||
Stage 2 | Hillion - Yffiniac | 114 | ||||||
Stage 3 | Kernilis - Le Drennec | 98.9 | ||||||
Stage 4 (ITT) | Plouzané - Plouzané | 10 | time trial | |||||
Stage 5 | Landerneau - Landerneau | 75.6 |
Bunchsprints
# | Stage | Rider |
---|
Longest solos
# | Stage | Rider | Solo KM |
---|