Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2007
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2004
2009
- stage -
Stage 1 | Médréac - Pipriac
Stage 2 | Hillion - Yffiniac
Stage 3 | Kernilis - Le Drennec
Stage 4 (ITT) | Plouzané - Plouzané
Stage 5 | Landerneau - Landerneau
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 5 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Tour de Bretagne Féminin
»
2008
»
Startlist
menu
2008
»
Tour de Bretagne Féminin
(2.2)
2008
»
5 Stages
»
Médréac
›
Landerneau
(384.4km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
102
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
MUCH Rebecca
Webcore Builders Cycling Team
2
-
ALLEN Jessica
Team Halfords Bikehut
3
-
HARE WILLIAMSON Catherine
Team Halfords Bikehut
4
-
TROTT Emma
Team Halfords Bikehut
5
-
POOLEY Emma
Team Specialized Designs for Women
6
-
DERVAN Siobhan
Fenixs
7
-
GODART Suzie
Fenixs
8
-
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Fenixs
9
-
DE VUYST Sofie
Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team
10
-
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team
11
-
DUFOUR Sjoukje
Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team
12
-
GHYSELINCK Tine
Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team
13
-
SELS Loes
Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team
14
-
VAN LOOY Katrien
Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team
15
-
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
Vienne Futuroscope
16
-
DUTRIAUX Fiona
Vienne Futuroscope
17
-
GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine
Vienne Futuroscope
18
-
JEULAND Nathalie
Vienne Futuroscope
19
-
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Vienne Futuroscope
20
-
MERLOT Emmanuelle
Vienne Futuroscope
21
-
HEDDERMAN Rachel
Team Tibco
22
-
TAMAYO Lauren
Team Tibco
23
-
ADAMSEN Maja
Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz
24
-
PITEL Edwige
Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz
25
-
POLLET Aude
Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz
26
-
RIBEROT Fanny
Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz
27
-
TIRARD Nathalie
Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz
28
-
TRIQUET-CLAUDE Nadia
Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz
29
-
BRAVARD Mélanie
Team Lot-et-Garonne
30
-
ELODIE Henriette
Team Lot-et-Garonne
31
-
JEUDY Aurore
Team Lot-et-Garonne
32
-
LEBRUN Emilie
Team Lot-et-Garonne
33
-
WATT Kathryn
Team Lot-et-Garonne
34
-
BEKKERING Daniëlle
DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team
35
-
BEKKERING Eyelien
DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team
36
-
BOSMAN Andrea
DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team
37
-
GROENVELD Josephine
DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team
38
-
VAN RIJEN Linda
DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team
39
-
WELTER Hannah
DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team
40
-
ABSALYAMOVA Venera
Petrogradets
41
-
BUDKO Olga
Petrogradets
42
-
GAYUN Elena
Petrogradets
43
-
ILINYKH Yulia
Petrogradets
44
-
MOLICHEVA Irina
Petrogradets
45
-
DEPOORTER Elise
Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam
46
-
DU TOIT Yolandi
Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam
47
-
KOEDOODER Vera
Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam
48
-
LANSSENS Lien
Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam
49
-
SCHOONBAERT Kim
Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam
50
-
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam
51
-
BEYEN Lien
Team Swift Racing
52
-
LOHSE RASMUSSEN Dorte
Team Swift Racing
53
-
MERCER Rachel
Team Swift Racing
54
-
MORIARTY Louise
Team Swift Racing
55
-
VAN DEN BERG Debby
Team Swift Racing
56
-
WYMAN Helen
Team Swift Racing
57
-
LECHNER Eva
Gauss RDZ Ormu
58
-
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
Gauss RDZ Ormu
59
-
CADOL Nathalie
ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
60
-
COX Leda
ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
61
-
MAJERUS Christine
ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
62
-
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
63
-
PATOU Estelle
ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
64
-
THOMAS Beatrice
ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
65
-
BARAZNA Katsiaryna
66
-
BOYD Kaytee
67
-
BRUCHON Katy
68
-
CARROLL Katharine
69
-
CHEN Beibei
70
-
DARCEL Camille
71
-
DAVID Stéphanie
72
-
FOSS Line
73
-
GAILLON Sylvie
74
-
GOURGIN Adeline
75
-
HATTELAND LIMA Tone
76
-
HILL-WILLIS Yvette
77
-
HONG Yu
78
-
JENSEN Bjorg Eva
79
-
JOSEPH Rosara
80
-
LE BEC Karine
81
-
LE FOURN Aodez
82
-
LE MEUR Vanessa
83
-
LI Xiaofei
84
-
MAINGUY Maell
85
-
MAUGRAS Claire
86
-
MORIMOTO Akemi
87
-
MURDOCH Sarah
88
-
NISHI Kanako
89
-
NOVIKOVA Elena
90
-
PAPKO Aksana
91
-
POWERS Alison
92
-
RUITER Christina
93
-
SCHNEITTER Nathalie
94
-
SHIMURA Michiko
95
-
SMALL Carmen
96
-
STAPF Blandine
97
-
TORCKLER Kerri-Anne
98
-
TOYOOKA Ayako
99
-
VINNIKOVA Maryna
100
-
XU Dan
101
-
ZHANG Ling
102
-
ZHOU Weiwei
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)