The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 5 | 3:13:21 | |||
2 | WILD Kirsten WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | MARTINS Maria Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | KOSTER Claudia WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
8 | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | MOBERG Emilie Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | VAN GOGH Natalie Biehler Pro Cycling Team | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:05 0:05 | |||
16 | LE NET Marie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:05 | |||
17 | FRAPPORTI Simona Bepink | Bepink | ,, 0:05 | |||
18 | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:05 | |||
19 | BORGHESI Letizia Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:05 | |||
20 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
21 | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | Bepink | ,, 0:05 | |||
22 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
23 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
24 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
25 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
26 | MINAUD Manon Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:05 | |||
27 | LOPEZ Enara Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:05 | |||
28 | QUINIOU Marine Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:05 | |||
29 | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:05 | |||
30 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
31 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
32 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
33 | BEGGIN Sofia Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:05 | |||
34 | SOLVANG Julie Meyer Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 0:05 | |||
35 | VERHULST-WILD Gladys Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:05 | |||
36 | LAHAYE Lucie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:05 | |||
37 | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:05 | |||
38 | ERAUD Séverine Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:05 | |||
39 | PERINI Chiara Bepink | Bepink | ,, 0:05 | |||
40 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
41 | GRINCZER Natalie Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:05 | |||
42 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
43 | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:05 | |||
44 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
45 | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:05 | |||
46 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
47 | VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:05 | |||
48 | VIECELI Lara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:05 | |||
49 | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:05 | |||
50 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
51 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
52 | WRIGHT Sophie Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:05 | |||
53 | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:05 | |||
54 | SICOT Marion Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:05 | |||
55 | REIS Daniela Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:05 | |||
56 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
57 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
58 | HOFMAN Merel Biehler Pro Cycling Team | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
59 | ABGRALL Noémie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:05 | |||
60 | GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:05 | |||
61 | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:05 | |||
62 | CANVELLI Vania Bepink | Bepink | ,, 0:05 | |||
63 | SANMARTIN Paula Eneicat | Eneicat | ,, 0:05 | |||
64 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
65 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
66 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
67 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
68 | TRIAS Mireia Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
69 | ALLIN Pauline Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:05 | |||
70 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
71 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
72 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
73 | PATTARO Francesca Bepink | Bepink | ,, 0:05 | |||
74 | ELBUSTO Ainara Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:05 | |||
75 | HARVEY Mikayla Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:05 | |||
76 | HANSELMANN Nicole Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:18 0:18 | |||
77 | TRIAS Ariadna Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 0:18 | |||
78 | ,, 0:18 | |||||
79 | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:18 | |||
80 | ASENCIO Laura WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 0:30 0:30 | |||
81 | 0:49 0:49 | |||||
82 | 0:56 0:56 | |||||
83 | ISASI Ziortza Eneicat | Eneicat | 0:05 0:05 | |||
84 | 2:06 2:06 | |||||
85 | ,, 2:06 | |||||
86 | 2:10 2:10 | |||||
87 | ,, 2:10 | |||||
88 | BALDUCCI Michela Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 2:10 | |||
89 | ,, 2:10 | |||||
90 | BADEGRUBER Anna WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 2:10 | |||
91 | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | Bepink | ,, 2:10 | |||
92 | MATTEOLI Emilia Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 2:10 | |||
93 | 3:36 3:36 | |||||
94 | FASOI Varvara Eneicat | Eneicat | ,, 3:36 | |||
95 | 8:08 8:08 | |||||
96 | PUJOL Cristina Eneicat | Eneicat | 8:40 8:40 | |||
97 | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 11:31 11:31 | |||
98 | 28:51 28:51 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | MALATSETXEBARRIA Amaia Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 June 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.548 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:121 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:29
- Vert. meters:1390
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: