Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
128 riders
- -
- 1BAHAMONTES Federico Martín (DNF #2)
- 2HERRERO José
- 3GALDEANO Jesús (DNF #14)
- 4GÓMEZ José (DNF #3)
- 5KARMANY Antonio (DNF #17)
- 6LOROÑO Jesús
- 7MANZANEQUE Fernando
- 8MARIGIL René
- 9MAS Gabriel (DNF #6)
- 10MORALES Carmelo
- 11OTAÑO Luis
- 12PACHECO Miguel
- 13SAN EMETERIO Julián (DNF #4)
- 14SUÁREZ Antonio
- -
- 21ADRIAENSENS Jan
- 22BRANKART Jean (DNF #12)
- 23DESMET Armand
- 24HOEVENAERS Jos (DNF #12)
- 25JANSSENS Marcel (DNF #11)
- 26MESSELIS André
- 27MOLENAERS Yvo
- 28PAUWELS Eddy
- 29PLANCKAERT Joseph
- 30PROOST Louis (DNS #15)
- 31SCHEPENS Julien (DNF #7)
- 32SCHOUBBEN Frans (DNF #11)
- 33VAN AERDE Michel
- 34VAN GENEUGDEN Martin (DNF #19)
- -
- 41ANGLADE Henry
- 42CAZALA Robert (DNF #14)
- 43COLETTE Claude (DNF #13)
- 44DARRIGADE André
- 45DELBERGHE Edouard
- 46DOTTO Jean
- 47EVERAERT Pierre
- 48GRACZYK Jean
- 49MASTROTTO Raymond
- 50MAHÉ François
- 51PAVARD René
- 52PRIVAT René (DNF #13)
- 53RIVIÈRE Roger (DNF #14)
- 54ROSTOLLAN Louis
DS BIDOT Marcelteam statistics in race - -
- -
- 81GIMMI Kurt
- 82GRAF Rolf
- 83SCHLEUNIGER Hans
- 84MORESI Attilio (DNF #9)
- 85STREHLER René
- 86TREPP Willy (DNF #2)
- 87BOLZAN Aldo
- 88SCHMITZ Jean-Pierre (DNF #1)
DS BURTIN Alexteam statistics in race - -
- 91DAMEN Piet
- 92DE ROO Jo (DNF #14)
- 93GELDERMANS Albertus
- 94KERSTEN Jaap
- 95NIESTEN Coen (DNF #11)
- 96VAN DER BORGH Martin
- 97VAN EST Piet
- 98VAN EST Wim
- -
- 101ALTIG Willi (DNF #6)
- 102DONIKE Manfred (DNF #11)
- 103FRIEDRICH Lothar
- 104JAROSCEWICZ Hans (DNF #11)
- 105JUNKERMANN Hans
- 106REINECKE Emil
- 107REITZ Franz (DNF #18)
- 108TÜLLER Horst (DNF #14)
- -
- 111CHRISTIAN Adolf (DNF #13)
- 112THALER Wilfried (DNF #6)
- 113HAMMEL Leif (DNF #5)
- 114WIERUCKI Tadeusz (DNF #3)
- 115RETVIG Bengt-ole (DNF #1)
- 116BAPTISTA Antonino (DNF #13)
- 117BARBOSA Antonio da Silva Alves
- 118KARLSSON Goran (DNF #8)
- -
- 121ANDREWS John (DNF #11)
- 122BRITTAIN Stan (DNF #9)
- 123KENNEDY John (DNF #12)
- 124REYNOLDS Harry (DNF #12)
- 125ROBINSON Brian
- 126SHEIL Norman (DNF #11)
- 127SIMPSON Tom
- 128SUTTON Vic (DNF #18)
- -
- -
- 141ANASTASI Jean (DNF #12)
- 142BISILLIAT Louis
- 143FORESTIER Jean (DNF #7)
- 144FERRER Hubert (DNS #15)
- 145GAUTHIER Bernard
- 146MILESI Jean
- 147MOREL Pierre
- 148ROLLAND Antonin
- -
- 151WASKO Joseph
- 152GENESTE André (DNF #11)
- 153GOUGET Pierre (DNS #15)
- 154HOORELBEKE Raymond
- 155LACH Stephan
- 156LE DISSEZ André
- 157VERMEULIN Michel
- 158VIOT Bernard
DS MAZIER Jeanteam statistics in race - -
* = competes for youth GC