2017
2019
«
»
2018»105th

Tour de France

(2.UWT)
2018»Stage 21 (Final)»HouillesParis(116k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1114+3:33:3395 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates1201002:46:36
2111+3:26:35194 DEGENKOLB JohnTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo5070,,
0:00
3141+4:08:18151 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ2550,,
0:00
484+2:57:00132 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data31Team Dimension Data1540,,
0:00
5124+3:41:55201 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits532,,
0:00
6135+3:58:58107 RICHEZE MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors35Quick-Step Floors26,,
0:00
7109+3:21:5552 COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22,,
0:00
871+2:38:08111 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe18,,
0:00
995+3:09:34216 PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert30Wanty - Groupe Gobert14,,
0:00
10142+4:08:54173 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal10,,
0:00
11131+3:51:16213 DUPONT TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert30Wanty - Groupe Gobert8,,
0:00
1289+3:04:07182 BOUDAT ThomasDirect Energie24Direct Energie6,,
0:00
13115+3:34:1718 VANMARCKE SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4,,
0:00
1468+2:32:26126 CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team2,,
0:00
1566+2:29:3627 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale1,,
0:00
16104+3:19:2273 BENNATI DanieleMovistar Team37Movistar Team,,
0:00
1767+2:32:0233 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb,,
0:00
1888+3:02:1538 THEUNS EdwardTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb,,
0:00
19108+3:21:5564 HAYMAN MathewMitchelton-Scott40Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
20137+4:01:05167 ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:00
2146+2:00:5367 IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
2220+42:3183 CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
2363+2:20:24198 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
2497+3:12:24217 SMITH DionWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
2593+3:05:34184 COUSIN JérômeDirect Energie29Direct Energie,,
0:00
2614+27:2678 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team38Movistar Team,,
0:00
2798+3:12:4647 PICHON LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic32Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
0:00
2818+39:0858 POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
294+3:22166 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:00
3080+2:52:37106 LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Floors27Quick-Step Floors,,
0:00
3113+22:1326 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
3264+2:20:31214 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
3321+44:18211 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
3452+2:06:2336 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
0:00
3591+3:04:27215 OFFREDO YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
362+1:5132 DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb,,
0:00
3753+2:07:1485 KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
3830+1:18:09181 CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie25Direct Energie,,
0:00
3961+2:17:52145 KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin32Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
405+6:08161 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:00
419+12:37141 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
4272+2:39:4035 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb29Team Sunweb,,
0:00
4350+2:05:3872 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team31Movistar Team,,
0:00
44121+3:39:0262 BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
457+7:3775 LANDA MikelMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
0:00
4631+1:21:13162 GESINK RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:00
47101+3:15:55207 SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
4828+1:10:1487 VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team33BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
49117+3:36:3065 HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
50122+3:39:20112 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
5117+37:0641 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
0:00
5210+14:1871 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
0:00
5377+2:47:4674 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team34Movistar Team,,
0:00
546+6:5721 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
5523+49:1968 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
5637+1:39:01168 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:00
57107+3:21:3784 GERRANS SimonBMC Racing Team38BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
5838+1:47:36156 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
5970+2:36:063 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam Sky31Team Sky,,
0:00
6075+2:45:57138 VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
6111+16:32105 JUNGELS BobQuick-Step Floors25Quick-Step Floors,,
0:00
62138+4:01:3494 FERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates35UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
 63 1011+1:48:0693 ĐURASEK KristijanUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
64144+4:12:29153 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
6515+27:522 BERNAL EganTeam Sky21Team Sky,,
0:00
66116+3:36:11208 TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
671+0:008 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky32Team Sky,,
0:00
688+9:0591 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
693+2:241 FROOME ChrisTeam Sky33Team Sky,,
0:00
7092+3:04:48113 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe35BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
7116+34:52125 KANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team0:24
0:24
7242+1:58:0842 BOUET MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
0:24
7362+2:18:5177 SOLER MarcMovistar Team24Movistar Team,,
0:24
7465+2:24:41174 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal31Lotto Soudal,,
0:24
7554+2:09:54212 DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:24
76125+3:42:2453 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:24
7759+2:13:58136 SLAGTER Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data,,
0:24
78103+3:19:10176 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal,,
0:24
79128+3:50:557 ROWE LukeTeam Sky28Team Sky,,
0:24
8058+2:13:236 POELS WoutTeam Sky30Team Sky,,
0:24
8181+2:52:46165 MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:24
8236+1:38:3814 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
0:24
8345+2:00:32205 NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:24
84120+3:37:56186 GRELLIER FabienDirect Energie23Direct Energie,,
0:24
8574+2:45:40155 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ0:30
0:30
86110+3:24:25133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data,,
0:30
8755+2:10:2924 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:30
8834+1:30:01152 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ21Groupama - FDJ,,
0:30
8912+19:46121 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team,,
0:30
9096+3:11:5545 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
0:30
9127+1:09:0916 ROLLAND PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
0:30
92102+3:16:5456 KOREN KristijanBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:30
9394+3:07:14117 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:30
94100+3:15:4012 CLARKE SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
0:30
9556+2:10:33124 HANSEN JesperAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
0:30
9632+1:23:0588 VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC Racing Team29BMC Racing Team,,
0:30
9778+2:48:29193 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo,,
0:30
9879+2:51:47142 BOSWELL IanTeam Katusha Alpecin27Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:30
9929+1:17:3561 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:30
10043+1:58:54203 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:30
101134+3:58:01157 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ,,
0:30
10225+50:1534 GESCHKE SimonTeam Sunweb32Team Sunweb,,
0:30
103143+4:09:49137 THOMSON Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data,,
0:30
104139+4:02:04164 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:30
10533+1:28:08101 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors26Quick-Step Floors,,
0:30
10639+1:47:47183 CHAVANEL SylvainDirect Energie39Direct Energie,,
0:30
10751+2:06:2237 TEN DAM LaurensTeam Sunweb37Team Sunweb,,
0:30
10824+50:0254 IZAGIRRE GorkaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:38
0:38
109119+3:37:31108 TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors0:39
0:39
11019+39:57114 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:39
11186+3:00:4843 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic23Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:42
0:42
11299+3:13:4748 VACHON FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
0:42
11344+1:59:20128 VALGREN MichaelAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
0:42
114127+3:49:03154 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ0:55
0:55
11569+2:35:4792 ATAPUMA DarwinUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:55
116118+3:37:2163 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott0:59
0:59
117129+3:50:5917 SCULLY TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:01
1:01
118105+3:19:4944 HARDY RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
1:01
119112+3:32:29116 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe1:03
1:03
12073+2:42:53187 SICARD RomainDirect Energie30Direct Energie1:07
1:07
12141+1:51:19158 VICHOT ArthurGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ1:11
1:11
12260+2:17:3257 PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team40Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
1:11
123113+3:32:54195 GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo1:15
1:15
12457+2:10:59122 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
1:15
12547+2:01:52204 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:22
1:22
126130+3:51:15202 CLAEYS DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:22
127126+3:42:5496 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates34UAE-Team Emirates1:28
1:28
128106+3:21:2297 SUTHERLAND RoryUAE-Team Emirates36UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:28
12926+1:06:33191 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo1:34
1:34
13082+2:53:41197 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
1:34
13122+46:3655 IZAGIRRE IonBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:45
1:45
132133+3:57:0298 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates2:07
2:07
13335+1:34:12192 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo2:16
2:16
13487+3:00:54147 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin3:19
3:19
13549+2:05:294 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam Sky28Team Sky3:21
3:21
136145+4:34:1913 CRADDOCK LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale3:23
3:23
137123+3:40:30218 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:04
4:04
13848+2:03:2046 MOINARD AmaëlTeam Fortuneo - Samsic36Team Fortuneo - Samsic4:06
4:06
13990+3:04:1486 SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing Team31BMC Racing Team4:08
4:08
140136+3:59:0715 PHINNEY TaylorTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4:10
4:10
14185+2:58:56206 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:11
4:11
14276+2:46:13115 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe4:18
4:18
143132+3:56:53118 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
4:18
14483+2:55:1522 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale4:44
4:44
145140+4:02:07185 GAUDIN DamienDirect Energie31Direct Energie,,
4:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-8 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky32Team Sky1000500 83:17:13..
22-32 DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb8003801:51
1:51
..
33-1 FROOME ChrisTeam Sky33Team Sky6753402:24
2:24
..
44-166 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo5753003:22
3:22
..
55-161 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo31Team LottoNL-Jumbo4752806:08
6:08
..
66-21 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale4002606:57
6:57
..
77-75 LANDA MikelMovistar Team28Movistar Team3252407:37
7:37
..
88-91 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates2752209:05
9:05
..
99-141 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin22521012:37
12:37
..
1010-71 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team28Movistar Team17520014:18
14:18
..
1111-105 JUNGELS BobQuick-Step Floors25Quick-Step Floors15019016:32
16:32
..
1212-121 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team12518019:46
19:46
..
1313-26 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale10517022:13
22:13
..
1414-78 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team38Movistar Team8516027:26
27:26
..
1515-2 BERNAL EganTeam Sky21Team Sky7515027:52
27:52
..
1616-125 KANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team7014034:52
34:52
..
1717-41 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic26Team Fortuneo - Samsic6513037:06
37:06
..
1818-58 POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6012039:08
39:08
..
1919-114 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe5511039:57
39:57
..
2020-83 CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team5010042:31
42:31
..
2121-211 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert409544:18
44:18
..
2222-55 IZAGIRRE IonBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team409046:36
46:36
..
2323-68 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott408549:19
49:19
..
2424-54 IZAGIRRE GorkaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team408050:02
50:02
..
2525-34 GESCHKE SimonTeam Sunweb32Team Sunweb407550:15
50:15
..
2626-191 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo30701:06:33
1:06:33
..
2727-16 ROLLAND PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30651:09:09
1:09:09
..
2828-87 VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team33BMC Racing Team30601:10:14
1:10:14
..
2929-61 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott30551:17:35
1:17:35
..
3030-181 CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie25Direct Energie30501:18:09
1:18:09
..
3131-162 GESINK RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32Team LottoNL-Jumbo25451:21:13
1:21:13
..
3232-88 VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC Racing Team29BMC Racing Team25401:23:05
1:23:05
..
3333-101 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors26Quick-Step Floors25351:28:08
1:28:08
..
3434-152 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ21Groupama - FDJ25301:30:01
1:30:01
..
3535-192 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo25251:34:12
1:34:12
..
3636-14 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale25251:38:38
1:38:38
..
3737-168 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo25251:39:01
1:39:01
..
3839▲1156 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ25251:47:36
1:47:36
..
3938▼1183 CHAVANEL SylvainDirect Energie39Direct Energie25251:47:47
1:47:47
..
 40 40▼97193 ĐURASEK KristijanUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates25251:48:06
1:48:06
..
4141-158 VICHOT ArthurGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ20251:51:19
1:51:19
..
4242-42 BOUET MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic31Team Fortuneo - Samsic20251:58:08
1:58:08
..
4343-203 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20251:58:54
1:58:54
..
4444-128 VALGREN MichaelAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team20251:59:20
1:59:20
..
4546▲1205 NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20252:00:32
2:00:32
..
4648▲267 IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott20252:00:53
2:00:53
..
4747-204 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20252:01:52
2:01:52
..
4845▼346 MOINARD AmaëlTeam Fortuneo - Samsic36Team Fortuneo - Samsic20252:03:20
2:03:20
..
4949-4 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam Sky28Team Sky20252:05:29
2:05:29
..
5050-72 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team31Movistar Team20252:05:38
2:05:38
..
5151-37 TEN DAM LaurensTeam Sunweb37Team Sunweb15252:06:22
2:06:22
..
5252-36 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb15252:06:23
2:06:23
..
5353-85 KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team15252:07:14
2:07:14
..
5454-212 DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert32Wanty - Groupe Gobert15252:09:54
2:09:54
..
5556▲124 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale15252:10:29
2:10:29
..
5657▲1124 HANSEN JesperAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team10252:10:33
2:10:33
..
5755▼2122 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team10252:10:59
2:10:59
..
5858-6 POELS WoutTeam Sky30Team Sky10252:13:23
2:13:23
..
5959-136 SLAGTER Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data10252:13:58
2:13:58
..
6060-57 PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team40Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10252:17:32
2:17:32
..
6161-145 KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin32Team Katusha Alpecin252:17:52
2:17:52
..
6262-77 SOLER MarcMovistar Team24Movistar Team252:18:51
2:18:51
..
6363-198 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo252:20:24
2:20:24
..
6464-214 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert29Wanty - Groupe Gobert252:20:31
2:20:31
..
6565-174 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal31Lotto Soudal252:24:41
2:24:41
..
6666-27 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale252:29:36
2:29:36
..
6767-33 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb252:32:02
2:32:02
..
6868-126 CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team252:32:26
2:32:26
..
6969-92 ATAPUMA DarwinUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates252:35:47
2:35:47
..
7070-3 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam Sky31Team Sky252:36:06
2:36:06
..
7171-111 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe252:38:08
2:38:08
..
7272-35 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb29Team Sunweb252:39:40
2:39:40
..
7373-187 SICARD RomainDirect Energie30Direct Energie252:42:53
2:42:53
..
7475▲1155 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ252:45:40
2:45:40
..
7576▲1138 VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data252:45:57
2:45:57
..
7674▼2115 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe252:46:13
2:46:13
..
7777-74 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team34Movistar Team252:47:46
2:47:46
..
7878-193 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo252:48:29
2:48:29
..
7980▲1142 BOSWELL IanTeam Katusha Alpecin27Team Katusha Alpecin252:51:47
2:51:47
..
8083▲3106 LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Floors27Quick-Step Floors252:52:37
2:52:37
..
8182▲1165 MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo34Team LottoNL-Jumbo252:52:46
2:52:46
..
8281▼1197 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo252:53:41
2:53:41
..
8379▼422 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale252:55:15
2:55:15
..
8485▲1132 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data31Team Dimension Data252:57:00
2:57:00
..
8584▼1206 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits252:58:56
2:58:56
..
8687▲143 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic23Team Fortuneo - Samsic253:00:48
3:00:48
..
8786▼1147 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin253:00:54
3:00:54
..
8889▲138 THEUNS EdwardTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb253:02:15
3:02:15
..
8990▲1182 BOUDAT ThomasDirect Energie24Direct Energie253:04:07
3:04:07
..
9088▼286 SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing Team31BMC Racing Team253:04:14
3:04:14
..
9191-215 OFFREDO YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert253:04:27
3:04:27
..
9292-113 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe35BORA - hansgrohe253:04:48
3:04:48
..
9393-184 COUSIN JérômeDirect Energie29Direct Energie253:05:34
3:05:34
..
9494-117 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe253:07:14
3:07:14
..
9595-216 PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert30Wanty - Groupe Gobert253:09:34
3:09:34
..
9696-45 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic25Team Fortuneo - Samsic253:11:55
3:11:55
..
9797-217 SMITH DionWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert253:12:24
3:12:24
..
9898-47 PICHON LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic32Team Fortuneo - Samsic253:12:46
3:12:46
..
9999-48 VACHON FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic33Team Fortuneo - Samsic253:13:47
3:13:47
..
100100-12 CLARKE SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale253:15:40
3:15:40
..
101101-207 SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits253:15:55
3:15:55
..
102102-56 KOREN KristijanBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team253:16:54
3:16:54
..
103103-176 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal253:19:10
3:19:10
..
104105▲173 BENNATI DanieleMovistar Team37Movistar Team253:19:22
3:19:22
..
105104▼144 HARDY RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic29Team Fortuneo - Samsic253:19:49
3:19:49
..
106106-97 SUTHERLAND RoryUAE-Team Emirates36UAE-Team Emirates253:21:22
3:21:22
..
107107-84 GERRANS SimonBMC Racing Team38BMC Racing Team253:21:37
3:21:37
..
108108-64 HAYMAN MathewMitchelton-Scott40Mitchelton-Scott253:21:55
3:21:55
..
109109-52 COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25,,
3:21:55
..
110110-133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data253:24:25
3:24:25
..
111111-194 DEGENKOLB JohnTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo253:26:35
3:26:35
..
112112-116 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe253:32:29
3:32:29
..
113113-195 GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo253:32:54
3:32:54
..
114114-95 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates253:33:33
3:33:33
..
115115-18 VANMARCKE SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale253:34:17
3:34:17
..
116116-208 TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits253:36:11
3:36:11
..
117119▲265 HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott253:36:30
3:36:30
..
118117▼163 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott253:37:21
3:37:21
..
119120▲1108 TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors253:37:31
3:37:31
..
120121▲1186 GRELLIER FabienDirect Energie23Direct Energie253:37:56
3:37:56
..
121122▲162 BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott253:39:02
3:39:02
..
122123▲1112 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe253:39:20
3:39:20
..
123118▼5218 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert253:40:30
3:40:30
..
124125▲1201 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits253:41:55
3:41:55
..
125126▲153 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team253:42:24
3:42:24
..
126124▼296 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates34UAE-Team Emirates253:42:54
3:42:54
..
127127-154 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ253:49:03
3:49:03
..
128130▲27 ROWE LukeTeam Sky28Team Sky253:50:55
3:50:55
..
129129-17 SCULLY TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale253:50:59
3:50:59
..
130128▼2202 CLAEYS DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits253:51:15
3:51:15
..
131131-213 DUPONT TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert30Wanty - Groupe Gobert253:51:16
3:51:16
..
132132-118 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe253:56:53
3:56:53
..
133133-98 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates253:57:02
3:57:02
..
134136▲2157 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ253:58:01
3:58:01
..
135137▲2107 RICHEZE MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors35Quick-Step Floors253:58:58
3:58:58
..
136134▼215 PHINNEY TaylorTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale253:59:07
3:59:07
..
137138▲1167 ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo254:01:05
4:01:05
..
138139▲194 FERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates35UAE-Team Emirates254:01:34
4:01:34
..
139140▲1164 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo254:02:04
4:02:04
..
140135▼5185 GAUDIN DamienDirect Energie31Direct Energie254:02:07
4:02:07
..
141141-151 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ254:08:18
4:08:18
..
142142-173 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal254:08:54
4:08:54
..
143143-137 THOMSON Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data254:09:49
4:09:49
..
144144-153 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ254:12:29
4:12:29
..
145145-13 CRADDOCK LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale254:34:19
4:34:19
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-111 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe477+10
22-95 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates246+50
33-151 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ203+20
44-194 DEGENKOLB JohnTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo178+30
55-101 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors26Quick-Step Floors143-
66-87 VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team33BMC Racing Team134-
78▲1216 PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert30Wanty - Groupe Gobert115+8
87▼18 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky32Team Sky110-
910▲152 COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team104+12
109▼191 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates98-
1111-201 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits98+16
1212-78 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team38Movistar Team82-
1313-182 BOUDAT ThomasDirect Energie24Direct Energie81+5
1415▲1114 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe78+6
1514▼132 DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb75-
1625▲9132 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data31Team Dimension Data73+18
1716▼1166 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo71-
1817▼1174 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal31Lotto Soudal71-
1918▼1181 CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie25Direct Energie69-
2019▼1106 LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Floors27Quick-Step Floors69-
2120▼1191 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo68-
2221▼11 FROOME ChrisTeam Sky33Team Sky65-
2322▼1203 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits62-
2423▼1198 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo59-
2524▼183 CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team57-
2629▲3213 DUPONT TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert30Wanty - Groupe Gobert56+6
2740▲13107 RICHEZE MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors35Quick-Step Floors56+14
2837▲9218 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert55+11
2926▼347 PICHON LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic32Team Fortuneo - Samsic53-
3045▲15185 GAUDIN DamienDirect Energie31Direct Energie52+17
3127▼4186 GRELLIER FabienDirect Energie23Direct Energie51-
3228▼4184 COUSIN JérômeDirect Energie29Direct Energie50-
3330▼361 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott49-
3431▼3161 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo31Team LottoNL-Jumbo48-
3532▼3122 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team47-
3638▲2126 CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team46+3
3733▼421 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale46-
3834▼426 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale46-
3935▼4183 CHAVANEL SylvainDirect Energie39Direct Energie45-
4036▼455 IZAGIRRE IonBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team45-
4169▲2886 SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing Team31BMC Racing Team43+20
4239▼3112 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe43-
4341▼2116 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe41-
4442▼267 IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott39-
4543▼271 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team28Movistar Team37-
4644▼2128 VALGREN MichaelAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team36-
4746▼1105 JUNGELS BobQuick-Step Floors25Quick-Step Floors35-
4847▼154 IZAGIRRE GorkaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35-
4948▼158 POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34-
5050-115 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe34+2
5149▼2125 KANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team32-
5251▼1217 SMITH DionWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert32-
5352▼1202 CLAEYS DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32-
5453▼1108 TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors31-
5554▼175 LANDA MikelMovistar Team28Movistar Team30-
5684▲2822 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale30+13
5788▲31147 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin30+15
5856▼2118 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe30+1
5955▼4204 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29-
6057▼343 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic23Team Fortuneo - Samsic28-
6180▲1915 PHINNEY TaylorTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28+10
6258▼4192 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo27-
6376▲13173 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal27+7
6459▼516 ROLLAND PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26-
6560▼541 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic26Team Fortuneo - Samsic26-
6661▼577 SOLER MarcMovistar Team24Movistar Team26-
6762▼5197 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo26-
6863▼5205 NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits25-
6964▼5136 SLAGTER Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data25-
7065▼5138 VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data25-
7166▼5141 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin24-
7267▼5187 SICARD RomainDirect Energie30Direct Energie24-
7374▲1113 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe35BORA - hansgrohe24+3
7468▼673 BENNATI DanieleMovistar Team37Movistar Team24-
7587▲12117 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe23+7
7670▼664 HAYMAN MathewMitchelton-Scott40Mitchelton-Scott23-
7771▼6121 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team21-
7872▼6162 GESINK RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32Team LottoNL-Jumbo21-
7973▼633 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb21-
8086▲6158 VICHOT ArthurGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ20+4
8175▼6133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data20-
8277▼5206 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19-
8378▼5208 TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19-
8479▼534 GESCHKE SimonTeam Sunweb32Team Sunweb18-
8599▲14152 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ21Groupama - FDJ17+8
86101▲15156 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ17+9
 87 81▼93093 ĐURASEK KristijanUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates17-
8882▼636 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb17-
8983▼6214 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert29Wanty - Groupe Gobert17-
9085▼545 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic25Team Fortuneo - Samsic17-
9189▼2215 OFFREDO YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert15-
9290▼22 BERNAL EganTeam Sky21Team Sky14-
9391▼2193 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo14-
9498▲418 VANMARCKE SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale14+4
9592▼3153 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ14-
9693▼34 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam Sky28Team Sky13-
9794▼317 SCULLY TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale13-
9895▼368 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott11-
9996▼385 KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team11-
10097▼314 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale10-
101100▼135 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb29Team Sunweb9-
102102-62 BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott8-
103103-154 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ8-
104104-211 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert7-
105105-42 BOUET MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic31Team Fortuneo - Samsic7-
106122▲16155 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ7+5
107106▼156 KOREN KristijanBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team7-
108107▼165 HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott7-
109108▼1168 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo6-
110109▼1212 DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert32Wanty - Groupe Gobert6-
111115▲427 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale6+2
112110▼2207 SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6-
113111▼263 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott6-
114112▼288 VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC Racing Team29BMC Racing Team5-
115113▼237 TEN DAM LaurensTeam Sunweb37Team Sunweb5-
116114▼274 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team34Movistar Team5-
117116▼144 HARDY RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic29Team Fortuneo - Samsic4-
118117▼172 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team31Movistar Team3-
119118▼1124 HANSEN JesperAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team3-
120119▼157 PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team40Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3-
121120▼192 ATAPUMA DarwinUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates3-
122121▼13 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam Sky31Team Sky2-
123123-97 SUTHERLAND RoryUAE-Team Emirates36UAE-Team Emirates1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-26 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale 83:39:26
22-2 BERNAL EganTeam Sky21Team Sky5:39
5:39
33-211 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert22:05
22:05
44-152 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ21Groupama - FDJ1:07:48
1:07:48
55-14 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:16:25
1:16:25
66-168 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:16:48
1:16:48
77-36 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb1:44:10
1:44:10
88-85 KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team1:45:01
1:45:01
99-77 SOLER MarcMovistar Team24Movistar Team1:56:38
1:56:38
1010-126 CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team2:10:13
2:10:13
1111-115 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe2:24:00
2:24:00
1213▲143 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic23Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:38:35
2:38:35
1312▼1147 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin2:38:41
2:38:41
1414-182 BOUDAT ThomasDirect Energie24Direct Energie2:41:54
2:41:54
1515-45 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic25Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:49:42
2:49:42
1616-217 SMITH DionWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:50:11
2:50:11
1717-195 GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo3:10:41
3:10:41
1818-208 TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:13:58
3:13:58
1919-186 GRELLIER FabienDirect Energie23Direct Energie3:15:43
3:15:43
2020-154 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ3:26:50
3:26:50
2121-98 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates3:34:49
3:34:49
2222-167 ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:38:52
3:38:52
2323-164 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:39:51
3:39:51
2424-173 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal3:46:41
3:46:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-101 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors26Quick-Step Floors170-
22-41 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic26Team Fortuneo - Samsic91-
33-114 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe76-
44-8 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky32Team Sky74-
55-32 DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb63-
66-166 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo56-
77-91 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates41-
88-71 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team28Movistar Team40-
99-125 KANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team39-
1010-161 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo31Team LottoNL-Jumbo36-
1111-68 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott35-
1212-191 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo35-
1313-152 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ21Groupama - FDJ25-
1414-21 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale24-
1515-75 LANDA MikelMovistar Team28Movistar Team24-
1616-16 ROLLAND PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale23-
1717-156 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ22-
1818-61 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott20-
1919-1 FROOME ChrisTeam Sky33Team Sky20-
2020-54 IZAGIRRE GorkaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18-
2121-83 CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team16-
2222-181 CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie25Direct Energie15-
2323-87 VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team33BMC Racing Team15-
2424-204 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15-
2525-174 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal31Lotto Soudal14-
2626-105 JUNGELS BobQuick-Step Floors25Quick-Step Floors14-
2727-162 GESINK RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32Team LottoNL-Jumbo14-
2828-43 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic23Team Fortuneo - Samsic14-
2929-206 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13-
3030-58 POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team13-
 31 31▼98093 ĐURASEK KristijanUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates12-
3232-92 ATAPUMA DarwinUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates12-
3333-78 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team38Movistar Team10-
3434-55 IZAGIRRE IonBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10-
3535-197 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo8-
3636-2 BERNAL EganTeam Sky21Team Sky8-
3737-126 CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team6-
3838-122 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team5-
3939-141 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin5-
4040-183 CHAVANEL SylvainDirect Energie39Direct Energie4-
4141-217 SMITH DionWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert4-
4242-198 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo4-
4343-14 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale3-
4444-136 SLAGTER Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data3-
4545-186 GRELLIER FabienDirect Energie23Direct Energie2-
4646-17 SCULLY TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2-
4747-121 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team2-
4848-26 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale2-
4949-128 VALGREN MichaelAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team2-
5050-72 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team31Movistar Team2-
5151-24 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale2-
5252-115 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe2-
5353-214 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert29Wanty - Groupe Gobert1-
5454-22 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale1-
5555-215 OFFREDO YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert1-
5656-45 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic25Team Fortuneo - Samsic1-
5757-218 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1-
5858-108 TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors1-
5959-185 GAUDIN DamienDirect Energie31Direct Energie1-
6060-158 VICHOT ArthurGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ1-
6161-77 SOLER MarcMovistar Team24Movistar Team1-
6262-111 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe1-
6363-62 BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Movistar TeamWT 250:24:53
22- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamWT12:33
12:33
33- Team SkyWT31:14
31:14
44- Team LottoNL-JumboWT47:24
47:24
55- Astana Pro TeamWT1:15:32
1:15:32
66- Team SunwebWT1:58:54
1:58:54
77- AG2R La MondialeWT2:15:49
2:15:49
88- BMC Racing TeamWT2:35:45
2:35:45
99- Quick-Step FloorsWT3:06:17
3:06:17
1010- Mitchelton-ScottWT3:13:41
3:13:41
1111- UAE-Team EmiratesWT3:49:11
3:49:11
1212- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT4:00:46
4:00:46
1313- Trek - SegafredoWT4:09:34
4:09:34
1414- Team Fortuneo - SamsicPCT4:11:49
4:11:49
1515- Groupama - FDJWT4:13:13
4:13:13
1616- Direct EnergiePCT4:24:13
4:24:13
1717- Team Katusha AlpecinWT4:25:45
4:25:45
1818- BORA - hansgroheWT4:29:08
4:29:08
1919- Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT4:40:15
4:40:15
2020- Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleWT4:45:48
4:45:48
2121- Team Dimension DataWT5:56:10
5:56:10
2222- Lotto SoudalWT7:36:47
7:36:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    29 July 2018
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.21 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    1

Race profile