-
2019
»
«

2020»107th Tour de France (2.UWT)

2020  General classification

Most visited climbs

Menu
Pos.Climb#stages#editionsFirst yearLengthAvg. steepness
1L'Alpe d'Huez30291952
2Col du Tourmalet24231926
3Col de Peyresourde20201926
4Col d'Aspin19191926
5Col d'Aubisque17171926
6Col de la Madeleine16161990
7Col de Portet-d'Aspet15151995
8Col du Galibier15141992
9Puy de Dôme14131952
10Côte De Saint-Rémy-Lès-Chevreuse13131990
11Côte De Châteaufort13131990
12Col de Menté13131995
13Col de la Colombière12121990
14Col de la Croix de Fer11101992
15Mont Ventoux11111958
16Ballon d'Alsace10101905
17Pla d'Adet10101974
18Col de Marie-Blanque10101989
19Col des Saisies991992
20Cormet de Roselend991992
21Col des Ares991997
22Col des Aravis881990
23Col du Portillon881993
24Sestriere851952
25Plumelec861982
26Col de Val Louron-Azet881997
27Col d'Izoard881993
28Luz-Ardiden881985
29Col du Télégraphe881993
30Col du Glandon881990
31Côte de Saint-Ferréol771990
32Mûr-de-Bretagne771993
33Col de Porte771907
34Col de la Core661998
35Col du Soulor661996
36Orcières-Merlette651971
37Plateau de Beille661998
38Port de Balès662007
39Port de Lers661995
40Cauterets641953
41Col de Joux Plane551991
42Col d'Ornon551991
43Col de la Croix de Chaubouret551990
44La Plagne541984
45Côte de Mauvezin541994
46Pas de Peyrol (Le Puy Mary)552004
47La Planche des Belles Filles552012
48Col d'Agnes551995
49Col de Port551997
50Hautacam551994
51Col de Soudet551991
52Col de Tamié551997
53Col de Montgenèvre541992
54Côte De Loucrup551994
55Port d'Envalira541993
56Col Bayard551905
57Col de Latrape551995
58Le Grand Ballon551992
59Col de la Croix Fry551994
60Côte de la Croix Neuve551995
61Port de Pailhères552003
62Col de Manse432011
63Col de la Schlucht441992
64Côte de Puy-Saint-Martin441994
65Côte de Saint Mayeux441993
66Rampe de Laffrey441905
67Hourquette d'Ancizan442011
68Courchevel431997
69Col du Grand Colombier442012
70Côte de Saint-Cyr-sous-Dourdan441990
71Ax-3 Domaines442003
72Le Revard441965
73Col du Marais441994
74Col des Mosses441997
75Les Gets441991
76Col de Vars441993
77Super Besse441978
78Col de Sié331990
79Côte 2000331990
80Côte de Châtillon-sur-Cluses331997
81Côte d'Aleyrac331994
82Côte de Capvern332000
83Andorra Arcalis331997
84Montée de Peyragudes332012
85Courchevel - Altiport331997
86Mur De Péguère332012
87Col du Lautaret332003
88Col de Grosse Pierre332005
89Côte de Puéchabon331994
90Col d'Iseran331992
91Côte de 17 Tournants331990
92Col de Cabre331996
93Côte De Pamiers332006
94Col du Calvaire331992
95Côte de Cauterets331989
96Col de la République331903
97Côte de la Citadelle de Namur 331989
98Col de la Ramaz332003
99Col du Mollard332006
100La Mongie331970
101Col de l'Orme332005
102Les Deux Alpes321998
103Côte De Pourville-Sur-Mer331991
104Col de la Forclaz 331997
105Rampe du Motty331991
106Côte des Demoiselles Coiffées332005
107Col de la Vayède332005
108Col de la Croix-Morand331992
109Col d'Ichère331991
110Côte De Châtillon331991
111Col de la Sentinelle331996
112Col de Neronne332004
113Muur van Geraardsbergen331992
114Côte de Xertigny221990
115Col du Grand Cucheron221998
116Col du Mont-Cenis221992
117Côte du Port de la Bresse221999
118Mont Theux221995
119Côte de Giriat221991
120Côte De Capvern-Les-Bains222001
121Montée du plateau des Glières222018
122Côte de Pont-d'Héry221990
123Côte d'Aurensan221989
124Col du Chioula221997
125Côte de Saint-Martial de Nabirat221998
126Col des Chevrères222014
127Col du Pilon222013
128Les Thuiles222017
129Côte de Tiergues221990
130Port de Larrau221996
131Côte de Luzençon222018
132Côte de Simacourbe221989
133Cauberg221992
134Col Campérié221997
135Col de Leschaux221991
136Côte De Dieppe222012
137Montée de Bisanne222016
138Côte de la Haute-Levée221995
139Côte d'Ardoix221990
140Côte de la Mure221991
141Col des Pradeaux221999
142Col d'Ispéguy221992
143Côte de Collognes221994
144Côte de Gueberschwihr221997
145Côte de Bastides222007
146Côte de Foret-d'Eu221995
147Col de la Faucille221994
148Côte de Montfix221990
149Col des Croix222014
150Pabeierbierg211989
151Col du Paradis221998
152Côte de la Croix-Rousse222013
153La Pierre-Saint-Martin222007
154Col de Jau221993
155Côte d'Évaux-les-Bains221992
156Côte de Auga221997
157Col de Rousset221996
158Côte de Baleix222005
159Côte de Ty-Marrec222002
160Côte de Champillon221991
161Côte de la Maison Neuve222000
162Col de Fouchy221992
163Côte de Gravelotte221999
164Côte du Fossé221993
165Côte de Vianden221989
166Col du Rosier221995
167Côte des Forges221995
168Port del Canto221993
169Côte de Rozeille221992
170Côte de Corlier222007
171Col des Lèques222015
172Mont-Valérien222003
173Col du Platzerwasel222009
174Col de la Cheminée221991
175Col des Bordères221989
176Côte de Pouilley-les-Vignes221990
177Côte de Lozanne222003
178Col de l'Escrinet222009
179Kluisberg221992
180Le Markstein222014
181Col de Villerouge221998
182Loorberg221992
183Côte de Barges221992
184Col de la Croix de la Serra221996
185Côte de Saint-Sever221992
186Bosberg221992
187Côte de Tonnac222011
188Lacets de Montvernier222015
189Col du Perthus222011
190Côte du Pont-de-Saint-Nazaire221993
191Côte de Roc'h Trévézel221998
192Col du Granier221998
193Côte de Cany-Barville221991
194Coll d'Ordino221993
195Col d'Allos222000
196Col de Romme222009
197Côte d'Entremont222004
198Côte de Loupiac222008
199Côte de la Bessede221991
200Col Des Limouches221996
201Côte de Boissy-le-Cutté221990
202Col de Prat de Bouc222004
203Côte de Maron222005
204Col du Hundsruck221997
205Col des Fourches221996
206Côte de Bel-Air221990
207Col de Montségur222002
208Col de la Biche (Croix de Famban)222017
209Cime de la Bonette-Restefond221993
210Côte de Bénéjacq222008
211Côte de Valmont221991
212Col du Kreuzweg221992
213Côte de Saint-Aide221995
214Mont de Fourchies222004
215Côte de Calissanne222007
216Côte de Lasseube221990
217Mont Saint-Clair221993
218Côte de Sainte-Marguerite222008
219Côte de Werbomont222004
220Col de la Madeleine222018
221Côte de Gif-sur-Yvette222005
222Côte de Puylaurens222010
223Col du Firstplan222009
224Côte de Pouzauges221993
225Côte de la Duchère222013
226Côte de Villespassans222011
227Col de Murs221998
228Côte des Cinq Châteaux222014
229Côte des Granges221990
230Côte de Dinan222004
231Col des Rousses221990
232Côte De Fanjeaux222014
233Col d'Oscquich221992
234Côte de Nanteuil-la-Forêt221993
235Col de Bramont221992
236Côte de Briis-sous-Forges221993
237Pyrénées 2000221973
238Côte de Méjanesse221992
239Col de la Croix de Montvieux222008
240Col de Bluffy222009
241Col Agnel222008
242Côte de Lahitte-Toupière221998
243Col de l'Epine221995
244Port de la Bonaigua221993
245Côte des Loges-Marchis221994
246Col de la Morte112015
247Côte de Sart112017
248Côte de Clinchamps111990
249Côte de Sourdeval111993
250Montagne de Malatra111996
251Côte de Lörrach112000
252Col Bagarguy112003
253Côte de lac de la Voulaire112005
254Côte de Cuqueron112011
255Col d'Oderen112014
256Montée de Naves d'Aubrac112017
257Côte d'Aveize112019
258Col de la Croix de Mounis112013
259Alto de Orio111992
260Côte d'Applemont111995
261Wicklow Gap111998
262Côte de Gerbaudias112005
263Haut-Folin112007
264Côte de Begon112010
265Côte de Primarette112013
266Côte de Kaliforn112018
267Col de Ceyssat112020
268Côte de Grand-Mallet 111991
269Côte d'Avesnes-sur-Helpe111994
270Côte de Saint-Marc-d'Ouilly111997
271Côte de Bidalon112001
272Côte de Kedange-sur-Canner112006
273Le Mont-des-Alouettes111990
274Col de Fontfroide111994
275Côte de Canjuers112000
276Côte de Meilhas112003
277Côte de Villedieu112008
278Côte de Figeac112011
279Côte du viaduc du Viaur112017
280Col de Ferriere112019
281Col de Marsolino112013
282Côte de Drauffelt111989
283Col de Puymorens111993
284Côte de Saint-Péver111995
285Côte de Compolibat111999
286Col de Ponsonnas112002
287Côte de Capens112005
288Côte de Domancy-sur-Cure112007
289Col des Nonieres112010
290Côte de Marcigny112013
291Côte de Cherveux112020
292Côte de Bougival111992
293Côte de la Foret-d'Eawy111997
294Côte de Bourmont112009
295Côte de Saignelégier112012
296Col d'Èze112020
297Côte de Hautecourt111991
298Côte de Haut-de-la-Côte111994
299Côte de Argenlieu111996
300Col de Notre-Dame-des-Abeilles112000
301Côte de la Rochette112003
302Côte de Saint-Maurice d'Ible112006
303Col de Cère112011
304Côte de Boufflers112014
305Côte de Aixe-sur-Vienne111990
306Côte de Villerouge-le-Crémade111993
307Puerto de Ibañeta111996
308Côte de Védrines-Saint-Loup111999
309Col Saint-Benoit112002
310Col des Bedos112005
311Côte de Veuilly-la-Poterie112007
312Côte De Grésin112010
313Col de la Lusette112020
314Côte de Bellevue-la-Montagne111992
315La Grande-Côte111998
316Côte de Bossy112001
317Côte des Ternes112004
318Côte de Sainte-Dode Aux Croix112007
319Còte de Salvanet112009
320Col du Mont de Fourche112012
321Côte de Pont-de-Salars112015
322Côte des Égâts111991
323Côte de Castang111994
324Côte du Fuet 111997
325Côte de Saint-Christaud112000
326Montagne-des-Princes112003
327Puerto de Beret112006
328Côte de Kerivarc'h112008
329Côte de Saint-Michel de-Montjoie112011
330Oxenhope Moor Hill112014
331Mont du Chat112017
332Côte des Rosieres112019
333Stockeu112010
334Côte de Soust111990
335Côte de l'Ange111993
336Côte de Pouyastruc111996
337Côte de Eugénie-les-Bains112002
338Côte de la Croix-Rouge112008
339Col de Lamoura112010
340Col de Bellagranajo112013
341Côte du Puy Siant-Mary112016
342Côte de Saint-Léger-les-Mélèzes112020
343Côte d'Onoz111992
344Côte de Malaveille111995
345Côte de Loubère111998
346Collet du Linge112001
347Le Mont Gargan112004
348Port de Comte112009
349Côte de Quéhen112012
350Alto de Aritxulegi111992
351Côte de Hautefort112000
352Côte de Boutancourt112003
353Côte de la Hunière112006
354Col d'Ey112009
355Côte de Souillac112012
356Holme Moss Hill112014
357Col de Bérentin112017
358Côte de Mutigny112019
359Côte de Saint-Sarraille112007
360Côte d'Esplantas111990
361Côte de Liny111993
362Côte de Ventadour111996
363Côte de Longuyon111999
364Côte de Saint-Vigor112002
365Côte de Nachtigal112005
366Colle del Morte112008
367Côte de Bouhy112010
368Côte de Torigny-les-Villes112016
369Côte de Castelnau-de-Montmiral112019
370Col de la Faye112020
371Côte de Buckwald111992
372Côte d'Héry111995
373Côte de Bourlens111998
374Col du Donon112001
375Bruineput112004
376Côte de Cantagal112007
377Collsacreu112009
378Côte de Francorchamps112012
379Côte de Bougarber112015
380Côte de Brié112018
381Côte de Cadias111991
382Côte de la Meauffe111994
383Côte de Cadoudal112000
384Côte de Champcueil112003
385Côte de Falaën112006
386Col du Gran Saint-Bernard112009
387Cray Hill112014
388Côte de Langres112017
389Côte de Morre111990
390Côte de Montbérault111993
391Col de Toutée111996
392Côte du Sel-de-Bretagne111999
393Côte de Perl112002
394Côte de Montigny112005
395Cote de France112010
396Col des Brosses112014
397Côte des falaises de Champeaux112016
398Côte d'Espailon112019
399Pal (Vallnord)111993
400Montée de la Selle de Fromentelle112020
401Côte de Bad Neuenahr111992
402Côte de Petit-Barvaux111995
403Côte du Chêne111998
404Côte de la Marquisette112001
405Côte de Awan112004
406Côte du Bouchet Mont Charvin112007
407Côte de Tournon112009
408Côte du Buisson de Perseigne112018
409Montée de Saint-Nizier-du-Moucherotte112020
410Côte du Bas-Pont-Scorff111991
411White Hill111994
412Côte de Argenton-sur-Creuse111997
413Côte de Lebetain112009
414Côte de Wiltz112017
415Verbier112009
416Côte de Chapelle-Bayvel111990
417Côte d'Exmes111993
418Côte du Pin111996
419Côte de Chaumont112000
420Côte de Bonetbelchenea 112003
421Côte de Chinon112005
422Côte de Sainte-Quitterie112008
423La Chaussée112011
424Côte de Désertin112014
425Côte de Boussoulet112017
426Côte d'Affoux112019
427Côte de Teillet112013
428Côte de Saint-Savin111989
429Côte de Momuy111992
430Côte de Saint-Valéry-en-Caux111995
431Côte de Curtiswood111998
432Côte de Desvres112001
433Côte de Grandmont112007
434Côte de Carla-Bayle112010
435Côte de la Montagne de Bluye112013
436Côte de la Roche du Feu112018
437Montée de La Stèle112020
438Côte de Pennedebie111991
439Le Mont-Rouge111994
440Côte de Saint-Adrian112001
441Côte du Passage de la Douleur112012
442Col de la Colle Saint-Michel112015
443Côte D'Olne112017
444La Rosière112018
445Côte de Champeaux111990
446Col de Menée111994
447Côte de Fiolaz111996
448Côte de Oberer-Hauenstein112000
449Côte de Castelbajac112003
450Côte de Chambod112006
451Côte de Saint-Jean de Dome112008
452Côte de Villefranche de-Rouergue112011
453Col de Peyra Taillade112017
454Col de la Croix Montmain112019
455Côte de Froide-Bise111989
456Côte de l'Catenoy111993
457Côte de Mont-Ormel111995
458Côte de Vicaria111999
459Côte de Marlioz112002
460Côte de Raujoilles112005
461Côte de Coulon112007
462Côte de Saint-Barthelemy le Plain112010
463Côte d'Eyzin-Pinet112013
464Col de Pisseloup112016
465Côte de Vix112018
466Côte d'Eybouleuf112020
467Côte de Saint-Consorce111991
468Côte de Villeneuve111995
469Côte De La Tricherie112001
470Col de l'Écharasson112004
471Côte de Hellingstein112006
472Còte de Gye-sur-Seine112009
473Côte d'Anos112018
474Côte de Villemur111994
475Côte du Lion111996
476Côte de Saint-Hilaire112000
477Côte de Villedieu112003
478Côte du Bois-de-Sales112006
479Côte de Crocq112008
480Côte de la Chevade112011
481Risoul112014
482Col de Garabeil111993
483Côte de Saint-Brieuc111995
484Côte de la Croix du Broual 111999
485Col de Grimone112002
486Côte de Galbaux112007
487Côte de Minerve112016
488Montée de Tignes112007
489Côte de Paulhe112020
490Côte de Confolent-Port-Dieu111992
491Côte de Nougarède111995
492Col du Pétra Félix111998
493Côte de Mur-de-Barrez112004
494Côte de la Montagne112007
495Côte de Perreuse112009
496Côte de Bondeval112012
497Col du Bez112015
498Montée de l'Arly111991
499Côte de Montfaucon111994
500Côte de Roselières111997
501Côte de Montesquieu112000
502Côte de Mégève112003
503Côte du Pal de Pailhes112006
504Côte de Guenerve112008
505Mont Noir112014
506Côte du Buisson-de-Cadouin112017
507Côte de Grendelbruch112019
508Côte de Sauvagnon111990
509Côte de Glacière111993
510Alto de Garralda111996
511Côte de la Chaise-Dieu111999
512Col du Labouret112005
513Goudhurst Hill112007
514Côte de l'Aubepin112010
515Côte de la Roquebrussanne112013
516Côte d'Aubin112016
517Côte de Saint-Jean-du-Pin112019
518Val Louron111991
519Côte de Saint-Vincent-de-Barrès112020
520Côte d'Echallon111992
521Côte de Charpal111995
522Côte de Saint-Hippolyte112001
523Côte de Saint-Yrieix-le-Déjalat112004
524Côte de Mont Huon112012
525Côte de la Selve112015
526Côte de Sauveterre112015
527Côte de Marigny-Brizay111994
528Pas de Morgins111997
529Côte de Monflanquin112000
530Côte de Rennebourg112003
531Col des Abeilles112009
532Côte de Laz112011
533Midhopestones Hill112014
534Côte de Franclens112017
535Crêt de Châtillon112013
536Côte du Choizal111990
537Côte d'Apremont111993
538Côte de Jouhan-le-Pâtre dordogne111996
539Côte de Lorry-lès-Metz111999
540L'embranchement (La Chapelle-Uree)112002
541Col des Feignes112005
542Col de Parmenie112008
543Côte de la Croix de l'Arbre112010
544Côte de Monbazillac112014
545Col du Festre112020
546Côte de Willgottheim111992
547Côte de la Cage111995
548Côte de Montaigu-de-Quercy111998
549Côte de Ménez-Kuz112004
550Col du Buis112007
551Côte de Sant Feliu de Guixols112009
552Côte de Seraing112012
553Côte de Vielleségure112015
554Col de la Croix de Berthel112018
555Côte de Lavaur111991
556Côte de Calorguen112000
557Côte de Barbeau112003
558Côte du Bouquet112006
559Côte d'Araches112009
560Côte de Cahors112012
561Blubberhouses Hill112014
562Col de la Joux112017
563Côte des Trois-Épis112019
564Côte d'Engins111990
565Côte de Blanzy-lès-Fismes111993
566Côte du Faux111996
567Côte de Coulombs111999
568Col du Hantz112005
569Côte de Vaudencort112010
570Col de Brouilly112014
571Côte de la Glacerie112016
572Côte De La Malric112019
573Col Saint Martin112020
574Côte de Senningerberg111992
575Côte de Basse-Bodeux111995
576Côte des Treize-Vents111998
577Côte de Redu112001
578Côte de Ocquier112004
579Côte de Chateauneuf Val San-Donat112007
580Col de Feuilla112009
581Côte de Puget112013
582Côte du Tilleul112015
583Côte de Pacy-sur-Eure112018
584Pramartino112011
585Côte de Château-Chalon112020
586Col du Somport111991
587Brighton Elmgrove Hill111994
588Côte de Saint-Thomas-de-Conac111997
589Côte de Petit-Rechain112006
590Côte de Carrieres112009
591Col du Portel112012
592Col du Chaussy112015
593Col des Trois Fontaines112017
594Mont Aigoual112020
595Côte des Essarts111990
596Côte du Mesnil111993
597Col de Nonières111996
598Côte de Bellevue112005
599Col de Buret112008
600Côte de Choux112014
601Col du Pointu112017
602Mur d'Aurec-sur-Loire112019
603Côte du Château d'Aulteribe112020
604De Bruine Put111992
605Côte de Anderlues111995
606Côte de Châteauneuf-du-Faou111998
607Côte de Maraville112005
608Côte de Cruiselles112007
609Côte du Beausoleil112009
610Côte de Réallon112013
611Côte d'Ereffe112015
612Côte de Trimen112018
613Côte d'Anglards-de-Salers112020
614Côte de l'Etang-Neuf111991
615Le Mont-Cassel111994
616Côte de Bellevue111997
617Côte des Crozets112004
618Col du Bannstein112009
619Côte d'Eschdorf112017
620Pic de Nore112018
621Côte de Villeneuve111990
622Côte de Pissotte111993
623Col de la Chau111996
624Côte de Waldhof 112000
625Côte de Larrau112003
626Côte de la Guionie112008
627Côte de Belair112011
628Côte de Vieurals112017
629Col de la Croix-de-Thel112019
630Col des Treize Vents112013
631Côte des Quatre Routes111989
632Côte de Bonneville-la-Louvet111995
633Côte de Pamproux111999
634Côte de Chabris112005
635Côte de Chateau-Chinon112007
636Côte d'Ambialet112010
637Côte de Lens-Lestang112013
638Côte de Saanenmöser112016
639Côte de Saint-Jean-la-Poterie112018
640Suc au May112020
641Côte de Sainte-Anne111991
642Côte de Cany-Barvill111997
643Côte du Puntous112001
644Col de Chalimont112004
645Col de Valsberg112006
646Montjuïc111957
647Côte d'Archigny111990
648Col de la Fontasse111994
649Côte de l'Esparrus112000
650Côte de Saissac112003
651Col de Perty112006
652Côte de Fraisse112008
653Montée des Orgues112011
654La Mauseleine112014
655Côte de Centrès112017
656Côte de Chassagne-Saint-Denis112019
657Col de San Martino112013
658Côte de Mompach111989
659Col de la Quillane111993
660Côte de Falaises-de-Plouezec111995
661Côte de Valzergues111999
662Col du Banchet112002
663Côte de Betbeze112005
664Côte des Grandes Châtelaines112007
665Côte Des Terrasses112010
666Côte d'Hauterives112016
667Côte de Saint-André112019
668Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc111990
669Col de la Hourcère112020
670Côte de Corlay111992
671Côte de Lembeye111995
672Côte de Rue-Sainte-Marie111997
673Col des Sept Frères112001
674Côte de Bagnac-sur-Célé112004
675Côte de Lavercantière112007
676Côte de Baon112009
677Côte de Maison-Rouge112012
678Côte de Saint-Jean-de-Sixt111991
679Côte de Broquens111994
680Côte de Javon112000
681Côte de Saint-Apollinaire112003
682Col de l'Arbousset112006
683Côte de Kergroix112008
684Côte de Massiac112011
685Côte de Roucy112014
686Col de Sarenne112013
687Côte de Champs-Romain111990
688Côte de Saint-Chamas111993
689Alto de Mezquiriz111996
690Côte de Lestival 111999
691Col de la Badourade112002
692Côte de Blérancourt112007
693Côte du Barrage de Vouglans112010
694Côte de Crotz112013
695Côte de la Combla112016
696Côte de la Rochette-du-Buis112019
697Prato Nevoso112008
698Col des Mourèzes112020
699Côte de Georgat111992
700Côte de Raujolles 111995
701Côte de Corbonod111998
702Côte de Pralon112001
703Côte de Chalvignac112004
704Côte de Miélan112007
705Côte de Saint-Laurent Sante-Eglise112009
706Côte de Buxières112012
707Côte de Chabrits112015
708Côte de Saint-André-de-Rosans111991
709Côte de la Chapelle Notre Dame111994
710Col de Pierre-Pertuis111997
711Côte de Barcus112000
712Col de Portes112003
713Côte de Ty Jopic112008
714Côte du Bourg d'Ouilly112011
715Oughtibridge Hill112014
716Côte des Neyrolles112017
717Côte de Marron112019
718Côte de Monlong111990
719Côte de Châteauneuf-de-Contes111993
720Côte de Calès111996
721Côte de Kervalan112002
722Col de Bussang112005
723Col de la Croix du Sud112008
724Côte de Sotta112013
725Côte de Saint-Leonard-de-Noblat112016
726Prat D'Albis112019
727Côte de l'Aullagnier112020
728Côte de Montaigu111992
729Côte de Saint-Maurice-en-Gourgois111995
730Côte de Saint-Léonard111998
731Côte d'Aubusson112004
732Côte de la Bauzié112007
733Col de Serra-Seca112009
734Côte de l'Eperche112012
735Côte du Grand Châtaignier112018
736Oude Kwaremont111992
737Côte de Petit Puy-Mathieu112000
738Côte de Longwé112003
739Côte du Boulay112006
740Côte de Foret de Chambatan112009
741Côte de Saint-Georges112012
742Greetland Hill112014
743Côte de Viry112017
744Côte de la Vachellerie111990
745Côte de Raucourt111993
746Côte des Aubazines111996
747Côte de Cappy111999
748Côte du Val d'Any112002
749Côte de Bad-Herrenalb112005
750Côte de Mane112008
751Côte de Mecringes112010
752Col de Palaquit112014
753Côte de Montpinchon112016
754Col des Quatre Chemins112020
755Côte de Montenach111992
756Côte de Pont-de-Bonne111995
757Côte de Chavagnac111998
758Côte de Chapelotte112001
759Côte de Silenrieux112004
760Col de la Gineste112007
761Côte de Saint-Vincent de Montalt112009
762Côte de Cokaifagne112012
763Col du Mont Bel-Air112015
764Côte de Saintes111991
765Bishop's Waltham Hill111994
766Côte de Montfermeil112004
767Côte de Peau d'Eau112006
768Côte du Roarfour112009
769Côte de Monassut-Audiracq112012
770Buttertubs Hill112014
771Côte de la Colline Sainte-Germaine112017
772Col de Vizzavona112013
773Côte de la Flye111990
774Montagne-Couronneé de Laon111993
775Côte du Béage111996
776Côte de Hostert112002
777Côte de Brouthières112005
778Col del Bouich112008
779Cote de Filot112010
780Côte du Saule-d’Oingt112014
781Côte de Bréziers112017
782Côte des Guillaumanches112019
783Côte de Courreau112020
784Savelbos111992
785Côte de Durbuy111995
786Côte de Liré111998
787Côte de Celles112001
788Côte de Florzé112004
789Côte de Roquefort-les-Pint112009
790Côte de Revel112020
791Côte du Petit-Guélen111991
792Blackhouse Hill111994
793Côte de la Chouinière111997
794Côte de Jaunay-Clan112000
795Côte de Blamont112009
796Col de Malissol112015
797Côte de Villers-la-Montagne112017
798Col de la Loze112020
799Côte de Lisieux111990
800Côte de Mont-Crespin111993
801Col de la Bataille111996
802Côte de Chagnon112000
803Col de Burdincurutcheta112003
804Côte de Pouzagues112005
805Côte de Saint Pey112008
806Petit Ballon112014
807Col du Rouvey112017
808Côte de la Croix de Pars112019
809Cote de la Quintaine112013
810Côte de Vignobles111989
811Alto de Jaizkibel111992
812Côte de Carrick-on-Suir111998
813Col du Fût-d'Avenas112002
814Côte de Saint-Eloy-la-Glacière112005
815Côte de la Croix de la Liberation112007
816Côte de Merclais112010
817Col de Macuègne112013
818Côte de la montagne de Locronan112018
819Col de Guéry112020
820Côte du Stade111991
821Côte de Mons-en-Pévèle111994
822Côte de Lostanges112001
823Col de la Forclaz112016
824Côte de Vomerange-les-Mines112006
825Côte du Plessis111990
826Côte de Monredon111994
827Côte de Châtel-de-Joux111996
828Côte de Lausanne112000
829Côte de Bugard112003
830Côte de Chatillon-en-Michaille112006
831Col du Wettstein112014
832Côte de Saint-Pierre112017
833Côte de Nans-sous-Sainte-Anne112019
834Cote de Chateauneuf-Grasse112013
835Côte de Fontenaille111989
836Côte de Sarret111993
837Côte de la Croix-de-Médavy111995
838Côte de Fendeille111999
839Côte de Bois des Serves 112002
840Côte de Champginolles-les-Bas112007
841Côte de la Mouline112010
842Côte de Thizy-les-Bourgs112013
843Côte du Four-à-Chaux112016
844Côte de Saint-Martin-Terressus112020
845Côte de Bellevue-Limonest111991
846Côte de Saint-Sulpice-de-Mareuil111995
847Côte de Torcy-le-Grand111997
848Haut de la Côte112001
849Côte de Saint Cyprien112007
850Côte de Grand Bois112009
851Côte de Saulcy112012
852Col du Portet112018
853Mur de Huy112015
854Côte de Fronton111994
855Côte de Sermiers111996
856Côte de Mormoiron112000
857Rians112003
858Côte de Villeneuve-de-Berg112006
859Côte de Bellegarde-en-Marche112008
860Col de Noyer112010
861Côte de Mondeville 111990
862Col d'Extrême111993
863Côte de Saint-Etienne-de-Lisse111996
864Côte de la Moissetie111999
865Col de Prémol 112002
866Côte de Douchy112007
867Côte de la Petit Joux112010
868Côte de la Croix Couverte112013
869Col de Peyronnenc112020
870Côte de Charlannes111992
871Côte de Vattay111998
872Col du Frêne112001
873Côte de Thérondels112004
874Côte de Theux112007
875Côte de Allogny112009
876Col de la Croix112012
877Col de la Croix de Bauzon112015
878Côte des Fontaines111991
879Côte de Gourdon111994
880Côte de Develier111997
881Côte de Cabagnous112000
882Côte de Cruseilles112003
883Côte des Puyos112006
884Col de Tollaeron112008
885Col de la Croix Saint-Robert112011
886Côte de Campagnette112014
887Côte de Domme112017
888Côte du Haut-Kœnigsbourg112019
889Côte de Notre-Dame-de-Piétat 111990
890Côte de Mazaugues111993
891Alto de Jaurrieta111996
892Col de la Croix de l'Homme Mort111999
893Côte de Boucoue112002
894Col Saint-Jean112005
895Southborough Hill112007
896Côte d'Arinthod112010
897Côte du Salario112013
898Col des Estaques112016
899Col de Serre Colon112020
900Côte de Point B111992
901Côte des Baraques111995
902Côte de Monthoumet111998
903Côte De Beaucourt112001
904Col de Lestards112004
905Alto de Laza112007
906Port de Solsona112009
907Côte du Mont Lambert112012
908Côte de la Pomparie112015
909Côte de l'Embranchement111994
910Alto de Agiña111992
911Côte de La Bachellerie112000
912Côte de Tonnerre112003
913Côte de Gouarec112006
914Col de Fontanube112009
915Pont de Saint-Nazaire112011
916Jenkin Road Hill112014
917Côte d'Hautvillers112019
918Côte des Gardilles111990
919Côte de Douaumont111993
920Puy Pinçon111996
921Boismont111999
922Côte du Mont-Pinçon112002
923Côte de Zimmerplatz112005
924Côte de la Chapelle Saint'Andre112010
925Côte de Villedieu-les-Poeles112016
926Côte de Montoulieu-Saint-Bernard112019
927Côte de la Forteresse111995
928Côte de Maurets111998
929Côte du Mas Rouret112007
930La Conreria112009
931Côte de Lierneux112012
932Côte de Montory112015
933Côte de Sainte-Eulalie-en-Royans112018
934Col de la Rochette112016
935Causse du Larzac111991
936Côte de Coët-Bugat112000
937Côte de Boutigny-sur-Essonne112003
938Col du Petit Saint-Bernard112009
939Côte de Burs112012
940Grinton Moor Hill112014
941Côte d'Urcy112017
942Côte d'Ornans111990
943Côte de Cerny-en-Laonnois111993
944Côte de Saint-Anastaise111996
945Côte de Beaumont-la-Ronce111999
946Côte d'Alsweiler-Heid112002
947Col de la Chipotte112005
948Côte de la Resclauze112008
949Côte de Bothey112010
950Côte de Grammond112014
951Côte d'Avranches112016
952Côte de Chaudes-Aigues112019
953Côte de Rimiez112020
954Côte de Waldesch111992
955Côte de Ferrières111995
956Côte de la Croix des Bois111998
957Ave-et-Auffe112001
958Côte de Borlon112004
959Montée d'Hauteville112007
960Côte d'Aillon-le-Vieux112013
961Côte de Feuquerolles112018
962Côte de la route des Villes112020
963Ditchling Beacon Hill111994
964Côte de Saint-Savin-sur-Gartempe111997
965Côte de Oneux112006
966Col des Etroits112009
967Côte des Religieuses112017
968Côte de Montfort111990
969Côte de Glisolles111993
970Col des Fans111996
971Côte d'Alun112000
972Côte de Hoscheid112002
973Côte de la Taconniere112005
974Côte de Mane112008
975Côte de Rogna112014
976Côte de la Jaillère112019
977Kruisberg111992
978Côte de Huby-Saint-Leu111995
979Côte du Billot112011
980Côte du Cap Gris-Nez112001
981Côte des Terrasses112005
982Col de Brancion112007
983Côte de Puy-Sanières112013
984Côte de l'Ermitage112016
985Côte de Menez Quelerc'h112018
986Col de Beixalis112016
987Côte de l'Estiade112020
988Côte des Maris111991
989Le Mont-des-Cats111994
990Col de Otxondo111996
991Côte de la Fôret de la Feuillade112001
992Côte de Lajoux112004
993Col de Richemond112012
994Col de Toutes Aures112015
995Côte De Grafenberg112017
996Col de Pré112018
997Côte de Granville111990
998Côte de Beauvert111994
999Côte de Senoy111996
1000Côte de Füllinsdorf112000
1001Côte des Crets112003
1002Côte de Macarou112008
1003Côte de Saint-Vidal112017
1004Col de la Croix Paquet112019
1005Côte de la Madeleine111989
1006Côte d'Etampes111993
1007Côte du Pot Blanc111995
1008Côte d'Arthez-de-Béarn111999
1009Côte de la Sémine112002
1010Col de Boyne112005
1011Côte de Saint-Maurice112007
1012Suc de Montvernioux112010
1013Côte de Bourdeaux112013
1014Côte de Mühleberg112016
1015Côte de la Croix du Pey112020
1016Côte de Trévoux111991
1017Côte de Montflix111995
1018Côte de Beaufresne111997
1019Côte de Lamayou112001
1020Col De Carri112004
1021Col de Pandours112006
1022Côte de Morlaix112009
1023Côte De Madiran112018
1024Côte de Bonneuil111990
1025Côte de Puech Armand111994
1026Côte de la Carrière111996
1027Côte de Cadarache112000
1028Côte du Jaillet112003
1029Col de Peyruregue112006
1030Côte du Château d'Alleuze112011
1031Col de la Croix des Moinats112014
1032Poteau-de-Kayl111989
1033Côte de Puyvalador111993
1034Côte de Langueux111995
1035Côte de Campargue111999
1036Col de la Croix Haute112002
1037Côte de Bel-Air112007
1038Montée d'Aussois112019
1039Finhaut-Emosson112016
1040Côte d'Artiguelouve112020
1041La Côte d'Ars111992
1042Côte de Garrabet111995
1043Côte de Changey111998
1044Col de Coudons112001
1045Côte de Montsalvy112004
1046Côte de Savelzou112007
1047Côte d'Essoyes112009
1048Côte de la Caquerelle112012
1049Côte de Badaroux112015
1050Côte de Lavey111991
1051Côte de Saint-Clar111994
1052Côte de Coulommiers111997
1053Côte des Rafforts112003
1054Col de la Cardonille112006
1055Côte de Bieuzy Lanvaux112008
1056Côte du Rocher des Trois Tourtes112011
1057Côte de Coucy-le-Château-Auffrique112014
1058Côte d'Aire-sur-l'Adour112017
1059Côte de Claracq111990
1060Côte de Perier111993
1061Alto de Erro111996
1062Côte de Fix-Saint-Genys111999
1063Côte de Louvie-Juzon112002
1064Col de Corobin112005
1065Farthing Common Hill112007
1066Côte de Saint-Antonin-Noble-Val112016
1067Isola 2000111993
1068Cap de Coste112020
1069Col de la Croisette111992
1070Côte de Chanac111995
1071Col du Cucheron111998
1072Côte de Soursac112004
1073Côte de Villecomtal112007
1074Côte de Benevent-l'Abbaye112009
1075Côte de Toussaint112012
1076Côte de Saint-Cirgue112015
1077Côte de Chez-Yonnet111994
1078Col de la Croix111997
1079Côte de Montaut112000
1080Côte des Echarmeaux112003
1081Côte de Citelle112009
1082Côte de Gurunhuel112011
1083Ripponden Hill112014
1084Côte de Jongieux112017
1085Camerig111992
1086Millau - Montée du Causse Noir 111990
1087Côte de Gattières111993
1088Côte d'Alvignac-les-Eaux111996
1089Côte de Notre-Dame-de-Parménie111999
1090Côte de Bécherel112002
1091Côte de Sobries112008
1092Côte des Montarons112010
1093Cöte de Labatmale112019
1094Côte de Corps112020
1095Col de Bagenelles111992
1096Col de l'Oeillon111995
1097Côte de Saint-Avit111998
1098Col d'Adelspach112001
1099Côte De La Croix De Mapertuis112004
1100Monteé de la Jeante112007
1101Côte de Tossa de Mar 112009
1102Côte de Mont Violette112012
1103Côte de Bagnères-de-Bigorre112015
1104Col du Pont sans Eau112018
1105Lacets du Grand Colombier112016
1106Côte de Sumène111991
1107Côte de Gauriac111997
1108Côte du Chat112000
1109Côte du Charmel112003
1110Côte de St-Gregoire-du-Vièvre112006
1111Côte de Culin112009
1112Côte de Lissac-sur-Couze112012
1113Bradfield Hill112014
1114Côte de la Combe de Laisia-Les Molune112017
1115Côte de Montbonnet111990
1116Côte de Maisoncelle-et-Villers111993
1117Côte de Limay111999
1118Côte de la Biesme112002
1119Côte de Dobel112005
1120Pic Saint Loup112008
1121Côte d'Orbais-l'Abbaye112010
1122Côte de Montabot112016
1123Côte de Mallet112019
1124Col de Turini112020
1125Angviller-lès-Bisping111992
1126Côte de la Reid111995
1127Côte des Bournas 111998
1128Côte De Void-Vacon112001
1129Côte de Bomerée112004
1130Côte de Villadeu112007
1131Côte de Trellies112009
1132Côte de Barvaux112012
1133Côte de Canapville112015
1134Côte de Beulle112020
1135Col du Pourtalet111991
1136Farlington Avenue Hill111994
1137Côte de Nogna112004
1138Trintelerberg112006
1139Côte de Prevounloup112009
1140Côte de l'Observatoire112015
1141Côte d'Esmoulières112017
1142Col de la Serra112013
1143Côte d'Amèlecourt111990
1144Côte de Vernon111993
1145Col de Lachamp111996
1146Côte de Saint-Michel-Mont-Mercure111999
1147Côte de Wormeldange112002
1148Côte de Joinville112005
1149Col de Larrieu112008
1150Cote d'Aisomont112010
1151Côte d’Échallon112014
1152Col Lebraut112017
1153Côte de Saint-Just112019
1154Col du Béal112020
1155Côte de Hallembaye111992
1156Côte de Yvoir111995
1157Côte de la Secourette111998
1158Côte de Sart-Tilman-Tilff112001
1159Col de la Gachet112005
1160Cote Penguin112007
1161La Turbie112009
1162Côte de Cherave112015
1163Côte de Ploudiry112018
1164Côte de Virieu112020
1165Côte de Poulgrellec111991
1166Côte de la Haute-Ville111994
1167Côte de Gironville112001