1 1 +0:00 -
Sprint 37 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 8 5 4:41:55
2 2 +0:04 -
Sprint 39 RTS Racing Team 5 2 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:05 -
Sprint 23 Terengganu Cycling Team 2 1 ,, 0:00
4 15 +0:40 -
Sprint 27 KSPO 0:30 0:30
5 7 +0:38 -
Sprint 22 Geumsan Ginseng Asia ,, 0:30
6 5 +0:34 -
Sprint 33 Jelly Belly Cycling ,, 0:30
7 11 +0:40 -
Sprint 37 Rapha Condor ,, 0:30
8 4 +0:30 -
Sprint 26 Team Nippo ,, 0:30
9 10 +0:40 -
Sprint 24 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:30
10 6 +0:36 -
Sprint 28 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 0:30
11 58 +0:40 -
Sprint 29 Team Nippo ,, 0:30
12 14 +0:40 -
Sprint 30 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies ,, 0:30
13 26 +0:40 -
Sprint 22 ISD - Lampre ,, 0:30
14 57 +0:40 -
Sprint 20 ,, 0:30
15 18 +0:40 -
Sprint 19 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:30
16 16 +0:40 -
Sprint 27 ISD - Lampre ,, 0:30
17 43 +0:40 -
Sprint 26 Champion System Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:30
18 9 +0:39 -
Sprint 24 RusVelo ,, 0:30
19 46 +0:40 -
Sprint 26 ,, 0:30
20 12 +0:40 -
Sprint 24 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:30
21 13 +0:40 -
Sprint 18 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:30
22 17 +0:40 -
TT 21 ,, 0:30
23 21 +0:40 -
Sprint 26 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies ,, 0:30
24 30 +0:40 -
Sprint 20 KSPO ,, 0:30
25 37 +0:40 -
Sprint 22 Genesys Wealth Advisers ,, 0:30
26 40 +0:40 -
Sprint 39 ,, 0:30
27 64 +0:40 -
Sprint 28 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:30
28 108 +2:25 -
Sprint 20 ,, 0:30
29 53 +0:40 -
TT 22 Geumsan Ginseng Asia ,, 0:30
30 28 +0:40 -
Sprint 32 Rapha Condor ,, 0:30
31 25 +0:40 -
Sprint 30 Uzbekistan Suren Team ,, 0:30
32 24 +0:40 -
Sprint 28 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies ,, 0:30
33 55 +0:40 -
TT 38 Uzbekistan Suren Team ,, 0:30
34 19 +0:40 -
Sprint 26 Genesys Wealth Advisers ,, 0:30
35 75 +0:40 -
Sprint 29 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies ,, 0:30
36 68 +0:40 -
Sprint 24 ,, 0:30
37 63 +0:40 -
GC 21 Rapha Condor ,, 0:30
38 22 +0:40 -
Sprint 20 ,, 0:30
39 20 +0:40 -
Sprint 25 Jelly Belly Cycling ,, 0:30
40 44 +0:40 -
Sprint 21 ,, 0:30
41 29 +0:40 -
Sprint 29 Azad University Cross Team ,, 0:30
42 32 +0:40 -
Sprint 22 Jelly Belly Cycling ,, 0:30
43 33 +0:40 -
Sprint 26 ,, 0:30
44 69 +0:40 -
TT 33 Subway Cycling Team ,, 0:30
45 23 +0:40 -
Sprint 24 ,, 0:30
46 27 +0:40 -
GC 28 Genesys Wealth Advisers ,, 0:30
47 79 +0:40 -
Classic 42 ,, 0:30
48 36 +0:40 -
Sprint 39 CCN Cycling Team ,, 0:30
49 39 +0:40 -
Sprint 21 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:30
50 45 +0:40 -
TT 29 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 0:30
51 48 +0:40 -
TT 29 Uzbekistan Suren Team ,, 0:30
52 38 +0:40 -
Sprint 23 Rapha Condor ,, 0:30
53 31 +0:40 -
Sprint 25 ISD - Lampre ,, 0:30
54 47 +0:40 -
Sprint 24 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:30
55 34 +0:40 -
Sprint 20 ,, 0:30
56 52 +0:40 -
Sprint 23 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 0:30
57 72 +0:40 -
Sprint 28 ISD - Lampre ,, 0:30
58 56 +0:40 -
Sprint 24 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 0:30
59 78 +0:40 -
Climber 25 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:30
60 59 +0:40 -
Sprint 21 ISD - Lampre ,, 0:30
61 85 +0:40 -
Sprint 23 Team Nippo ,, 0:30
62 60 +0:40 -
Sprint 21 Rapha Condor ,, 0:30
63 89 +0:40 -
Sprint 42 Champion System Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:30
64 73 +0:40 -
TT 33 Azad University Cross Team ,, 0:30
65 41 +0:40 -
Sprint 27 RusVelo ,, 0:30
66 66 +0:40 -
Sprint 28 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:30
67 65 +0:40 -
TT 23 Subway Cycling Team ,, 0:30
68 70 +0:40 -
TT 28 Jelly Belly Cycling ,, 0:30
69 49 +0:40 -
Sprint 25 ,, 0:30
70 35 +0:40 -
Sprint 20 Genesys Wealth Advisers ,, 0:30
71 80 +0:40 -
TT 28 Subway Cycling Team ,, 0:30
72 109 +2:32 -
TT 30 Team Nippo ,, 0:30
73 54 +0:40 -
Sprint 18 KSPO ,, 0:30
74 61 +0:40 -
Sprint 22 ,, 0:30
75 74 +0:40 -
Sprint 29 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:30
76 67 +0:40 -
TT 25 Genesys Wealth Advisers ,, 0:30
77 82 +0:40 -
GC 26 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:30
78 92 +0:40 -
Sprint 23 Uzbekistan Suren Team ,, 0:30
79 62 +0:40 -
Sprint 20 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:30
80 88 +0:40 -
GC 23 Genesys Wealth Advisers ,, 0:30
81 83 +0:40 -
Classic 21 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 0:30
82 90 +0:40 -
Sprint 26 Subway Cycling Team ,, 0:30
83 103 +1:00 -
Sprint 29 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:30
84 51 +0:40 -
GC 23 Uzbekistan Suren Team ,, 0:30
85 77 +0:40 -
Sprint 29 Champion System Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:30
86 84 +0:40 -
GC 26 Geumsan Ginseng Asia ,, 0:30
87 86 +0:40 -
Sprint 25 RusVelo ,, 0:30
88 93 +0:40 -
Sprint 30 Geumsan Ginseng Asia ,, 0:30
89 107 +2:19 -
Sprint 25 KSPO ,, 0:30
90 96 +0:40 -
Sprint 25 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 0:30
91 95 +0:40 -
Sprint 20 ISD - Lampre ,, 0:30
92 102 +1:00 -
Sprint 27 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:30
93 87 +0:40 -
Sprint 31 Azad University Cross Team ,, 0:30
94 101 +0:40 -
Sprint 18 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:30
95 42 +0:40 -
Sprint 28 Champion System Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:30
96 99 +0:40 -
Sprint 23 ,, 0:30
97 100 +0:40 -
Sprint 23 Team Nippo ,, 0:30
98 97 +0:40 -
Sprint 24 Geumsan Ginseng Asia ,, 0:30
99 94 +0:40 -
Climber LIU Biao Champion System Pro Cycling Team 24 Champion System Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:30
100 98 +0:40 -
GC 20 ,, 0:30
101 71 +0:40 -
Sprint 25 Jelly Belly Cycling ,, 0:30
102 81 +0:40 -
Sprint 18 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:30
103 104 +1:00 -
Sprint 28 Jelly Belly Cycling 0:50 0:50
104 105 +1:15 -
TT 25 Subway Cycling Team 1:05 1:05
105 111 +7:06 -
Sprint 30 Subway Cycling Team 1:31 1:31
106 50 +0:40 -
Sprint 22 KSPO 0:30 0:30
107 106 +1:52 -
Sprint 27 RTS Racing Team 1:48 1:48
108 8 +0:38 -
Sprint 23 0:30 0:30
109 76 +0:40 -
Sprint 25 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:30
110 91 +0:40 -
Sprint 23 RusVelo ,, 0:30
111 110 +5:14 -
Sprint 30 5:04 5:04
112 113 +10:03 -
Sprint 25 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 9:53 9:53
113 112 +10:03 -
Sprint 20 CCN Cycling Team ,, 9:53
114 116 +13:46 -
Sprint 18 Geumsan Ginseng Asia 13:36 13:36
115 114 +13:46 -
Sprint 20 ,, 13:36
116 115 +13:46 -
Sprint 22 Champion System Pro Cycling Team ,, 13:36
117 117 +18:19 -
Sprint 25 Azad University Cross Team 18:09 18:09
118 118 +18:19 -
Sprint 24 Azad University Cross Team ,, 18:09
119 119 +23:31 -
TT 26 RTS Racing Team 23:21 23:21
DNF -
Sprint 23 Azad University Cross Team -
DNF -
Sprint 20 RusVelo -