How was each stage won?
Stage | ProfileScore | PSFinal | Distance | Won how | Early break? | Late break? | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | Amos - Rouyn-Noranda | 117.2 | ||||||
Stage 2 | La Sarre - Rouyn-Noranda | 106 | ||||||
Stage 3 (ITT) | Rouyn-Noranda - Rouyn-Noranda | 9.6 | time trial | |||||
Stage 4 | Malartic - Malartic | 51.2 | ||||||
Stage 5 | Timiskaming - Lorrainville | 103 | ||||||
Stage 6 | Rouyn-Noranda - Rouyn-Noranda | 115.7 | ||||||
Stage 7 | Mont-Brun - Rouyn-Noranda | 97 |
Bunchsprints
# | Stage | Rider |
---|
Longest solos
# | Stage | Rider | Solo KM |
---|