How was each stage won?
Stage | ProfileScore | PSFinal | Distance | Won how | Early break? | Late break? | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | Rouyn-Noranda - Amos | 118.2 | ? km solo | |||||
Stage 2 | Amos - Val-d'Or | 104.4 | ||||||
Stage 3 (ITT) | Val-d'Or - Val-d'Or | 10.6 | time trial | |||||
Stage 4 | Malartic - Malartic | 51.5 | ||||||
Stage 5 | Lebel-sur-Quévillon - Lebel-sur-Quévillon | 104 | ||||||
Stage 6 | Preissac - Val-d'Or | 93.6 | ||||||
Stage 7 | Senneterre - Val-d'Or | 119.4 |
Bunchsprints
# | Stage | Rider |
---|
Longest solos
# | Stage | Rider | Solo KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stage 1 | Rouyn-Noranda - Amos | MCNULTY Brandon | 0 |