Search:  
topLogin
2011
2009
-
«

2010»Tour De L'ain (2.1)

2010  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
12+0:00 Poels WoutVacansoleil 22Vacansoleil203:15:393:15:39
23+0:05 Moncoutié DavidCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne12,,,,
35+0:10 Pinot ThibautFrancaise des Jeux 20Francaise des Jeux7,,,,
41+0:00 Zubeldia HaimarRadioShack 33RadioShack5,,,,
57+0:13 Jeandesboz FabriceSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun40:030:03
68+0:19 Tschopp JohannBbox Bouygues Telecom 28Bbox Bouygues Telecom3,,0:03
76+0:11 Coppel JérômeSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun20:050:05
84+0:07 van Garderen TejayTeam HTC - Columbia  22Team HTC - Columbia 1,,0:05
99+0:23 Van Avermaet GregOmega Pharma-Lotto  25Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:280:28
1021+0:57 Méderel MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 930:380:38
1120+0:54 Bonnin ThomasAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,0:38
1218+0:50 Hardy RomainBretagne Schuller 21Bretagne Schuller,,0:38
1316+0:49 Le Mével ChristopheFrancaise des Jeux 29Francaise des Jeux,,0:38
1412+0:38 Kelderman WilcoRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,0:38
1522+0:59 Perget MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne,,0:38
1623+1:03 Mazet JulienBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,0:38
1711+0:37 Bouet MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:38
1814+0:43 Hoogerland JohnnyVacansoleil 27Vacansoleil,,0:38
1936+8:09 Rubiera José LuisRadioShack 37RadioShack,,0:38
2010+0:31 Gallopin TonyCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 22Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:38
2119+0:53 Jeannesson ArnoldCaisse d'Epargne 24Caisse d'Epargne,,0:38
2215+0:44 Wilmann FrederikSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,0:38
2313+0:41 Morabito SteveBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,0:38
2417+0:49 Shushemoin Alexandr 230:430:43
2524+1:26 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale1:131:13
2625+2:37 Bakelants JanOmega Pharma-Lotto  24Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:292:29
2726+4:25 Gadret JohnAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale4:124:12
2827+6:29 Buffaz MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 31Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne6:176:17
2961+20:55 Feillu RomainVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil6:216:21
3029+6:38 Damuseau ThomasSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano6:236:23
3133+6:46 Barbas Yoann 21,,6:23
3232+6:44 Rossetto StéphaneVacansoleil 23Vacansoleil6:266:26
3331+6:41 Di Grégorio RémyFrancaise des Jeux 25Francaise des Jeux,,6:26
3428+6:29 Pinotti MarcoTeam HTC - Columbia  34Team HTC - Columbia ,,6:26
3530+6:40 Van Goolen JurgenOmega Pharma-Lotto  29Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,6:26
3650+16:01 Beppu FumiyukiRadioShack 27RadioShack,,6:26
3734+7:28 Bardet Romain 196:296:29
3845+12:58 Feillu BriceVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil,,6:29
3941+8:52 Kneisky MorganRoubaix-Dalkia 22Roubaix-Dalkia8:068:06
4058+20:04 van der Lijke NickRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team,,8:06
4174+29:15 Saramotins AleksejsTeam HTC - Columbia  28Team HTC - Columbia ,,8:06
4247+15:29 Hofland MorenoRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team,,8:06
4342+9:06 Hupond ThierrySkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,8:06
4444+11:43 Bernaudeau GiovanniBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,8:06
4535+8:07 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix-Dalkia 21Roubaix-Dalkia,,8:06
4640+8:25 Capdepuy Nicolas 21,,8:06
4748+15:35 Loubet JulienAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,8:06
4838+8:22 Cazaux PierreFrancaise des Jeux 26Francaise des Jeux,,8:06
4937+8:16 Turpin LudovicAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,8:06
5077+30:14 Westra LieuweVacansoleil 27Vacansoleil,,8:06
5139+8:24 Muravyev DmitriyRadioShack 30RadioShack,,8:06
5246+15:14 Rovny IvanRadioShack 22RadioShack,,8:06
5371+25:35 Han FengSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano10:5510:55
5470+25:29 Tleubayev Ruslan 23,,10:55
5572+25:59 Dessel CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,10:55
5656+19:19 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 29Bretagne Schuller,,10:55
5743+11:06 Pérez FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne 32Caisse d'Epargne,,10:55
5855+19:16 Doi YukihiroSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano,,10:55
5960+20:54 Soupe Geoffrey 2213:2713:27
6063+21:53 Racault RonanBigMat - Auber 93 21BigMat - Auber 93,,13:27
6162+21:04 Ockeloen JasperRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,13:27
6254+17:13 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 21BigMat - Auber 9314:3014:30
6366+23:25 Khakankman Merey ,,14:30
6475+29:54 Pineau CédricRoubaix-Dalkia 25Roubaix-Dalkia,,14:30
6549+15:40 Gonzalo EduardoBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller,,14:30
6664+22:17 Kreder WesleyRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team14:3414:34
6786+35:32 Boeve MatsRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,14:34
6867+23:25 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 9315:5815:58
6968+23:26 Irizar MarkelRadioShack 30RadioShack,,15:58
7082+31:57 Coyot ArnaudCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne,,15:58
7180+31:49 Reynés VicenteTeam HTC - Columbia  29Team HTC - Columbia ,,15:58
7281+31:49 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 93,,15:58
7383+32:00 Zhiyentayev Roman 24,,15:58
7479+31:47 Bouyer FranckBbox Bouygues Telecom 36Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,15:58
7552+16:57 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller,,15:58
7669+24:20 Claude MathieuBbox Bouygues Telecom 27Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,15:58
7785+33:13 Sladkov Evgeniy 26,,15:58
7878+30:56 Lewis CraigTeam HTC - Columbia  25Team HTC - Columbia ,,15:58
7957+19:34 Malacarne GaelBretagne Schuller 24Bretagne Schuller,,15:58
8053+17:02 Courteille Arnaud 21,,15:58
8151+16:22 Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller,,15:58
8287+38:07 Howard LeighTeam HTC - Columbia  20Team HTC - Columbia 16:1316:13
8359+20:49 Lhotellerie ClementRoubaix-Dalkia 24Roubaix-Dalkia20:2820:28
8484+32:08 Daeninck BenoîtRoubaix-Dalkia 28Roubaix-Dalkia22:3122:31
8573+28:27 Paiani Jean-lou 21,,22:31
8688+38:17 Cusin RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,22:31
8790+44:31 House ColeBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,22:31
8865+22:43 Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,22:31
8976+29:59 Kroon KarstenBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team,,22:31
9089+44:24 Bouhanni NacerFrancaise des Jeux 20Francaise des Jeux28:2828:28
DNF+ - 13:44:32 Mangel LaurentSaur - Sojasun 29Saur - Sojasun--
DNF+ - 13:44:32 Kaisen OlivierOmega Pharma-Lotto  27Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,-
DNF+ - 13:44:32 Chainel SteveBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,-
DNF+ - 13:44:32 Drujon MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne,,-
DNF+ - 13:44:32 Hivert JonathanSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 13:44:32 Bessy CyrilSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 13:44:32 Vanendert JelleOmega Pharma-Lotto  25Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,-
DNF+ - 13:44:32 Poulhiès StéphaneSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 13:44:32 Kriit KalleCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF+ - 13:44:32 Murphy JohnBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,-
DNS+ - 13:44:32 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,-
DNS+ - 13:44:32 Bar JocelynRoubaix-Dalkia 21Roubaix-Dalkia,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Zubeldia HaimarRadioShack 33RadioShack100 13:44:32 13:44:32
2 Poels WoutVacansoleil 22Vacansoleil70,,,,
3 Moncoutié DavidCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne500:050:05
4 van Garderen TejayTeam HTC - Columbia  22Team HTC - Columbia 360:070:07
5 Pinot ThibautFrancaise des Jeux 20Francaise des Jeux280:100:10
6 Coppel JérômeSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun240:110:11
7 Jeandesboz FabriceSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun200:130:13
8 Tschopp JohannBbox Bouygues Telecom 28Bbox Bouygues Telecom180:190:19
9 Van Avermaet GregOmega Pharma-Lotto  25Omega Pharma-Lotto 160:230:23
10 Gallopin TonyCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 22Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne140:310:31
11 Bouet MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale120:370:37
12 Kelderman WilcoRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team100:380:38
13 Morabito SteveBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team80:410:41
14 Hoogerland JohnnyVacansoleil 27Vacansoleil70:430:43
15 Wilmann FrederikSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano60:440:44
16 Le Mével ChristopheFrancaise des Jeux 29Francaise des Jeux50:490:49
17 Shushemoin Alexandr 234,,0:49
18 Hardy RomainBretagne Schuller 21Bretagne Schuller30:500:50
19 Jeannesson ArnoldCaisse d'Epargne 24Caisse d'Epargne20:530:53
20 Bonnin ThomasAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale10:540:54
21 Méderel MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 930:570:57
22 Perget MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne0:590:59
23 Mazet JulienBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 931:031:03
24 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale1:261:26
25 Bakelants JanOmega Pharma-Lotto  24Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:372:37
26 Gadret JohnAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale4:254:25
27 Buffaz MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 31Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne6:296:29
28 Pinotti MarcoTeam HTC - Columbia  34Team HTC - Columbia ,,6:29
29 Damuseau ThomasSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano6:386:38
30 Van Goolen JurgenOmega Pharma-Lotto  29Omega Pharma-Lotto 6:406:40
31 Di Grégorio RémyFrancaise des Jeux 25Francaise des Jeux6:416:41
32 Rossetto StéphaneVacansoleil 23Vacansoleil6:446:44
33 Barbas Yoann 216:466:46
34 Bardet Romain 197:287:28
35 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix-Dalkia 21Roubaix-Dalkia8:078:07
36 Rubiera José LuisRadioShack 37RadioShack8:098:09
37 Turpin LudovicAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale8:168:16
38 Cazaux PierreFrancaise des Jeux 26Francaise des Jeux8:228:22
39 Muravyev DmitriyRadioShack 30RadioShack8:248:24
40 Capdepuy Nicolas 218:258:25
41 Kneisky MorganRoubaix-Dalkia 22Roubaix-Dalkia8:528:52
42 Hupond ThierrySkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano9:069:06
43 Pérez FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne 32Caisse d'Epargne11:0611:06
44 Bernaudeau GiovanniBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom11:4311:43
45 Feillu BriceVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil12:5812:58
46 Rovny IvanRadioShack 22RadioShack15:1415:14
47 Hofland MorenoRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team15:2915:29
48 Loubet JulienAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale15:3515:35
49 Gonzalo EduardoBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller15:4015:40
50 Beppu FumiyukiRadioShack 27RadioShack16:0116:01
51 Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller16:2216:22
52 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller16:5716:57
53 Courteille Arnaud 2117:0217:02
54 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 21BigMat - Auber 9317:1317:13
55 Doi YukihiroSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano19:1619:16
56 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 29Bretagne Schuller19:1919:19
57 Malacarne GaelBretagne Schuller 24Bretagne Schuller19:3419:34
58 van der Lijke NickRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team20:0420:04
59 Lhotellerie ClementRoubaix-Dalkia 24Roubaix-Dalkia20:4920:49
60 Soupe Geoffrey 2220:5420:54
61 Feillu RomainVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil20:5520:55
62 Ockeloen JasperRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team21:0421:04
63 Racault RonanBigMat - Auber 93 21BigMat - Auber 9321:5321:53
64 Kreder WesleyRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team22:1722:17
65 Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne22:4322:43
66 Khakankman Merey 23:2523:25
67 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 93,,23:25
68 Irizar MarkelRadioShack 30RadioShack23:2623:26
69 Claude MathieuBbox Bouygues Telecom 27Bbox Bouygues Telecom24:2024:20
70 Tleubayev Ruslan 2325:2925:29
71 Han FengSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano25:3525:35
72 Dessel CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale25:5925:59
73 Paiani Jean-lou 2128:2728:27
74 Saramotins AleksejsTeam HTC - Columbia  28Team HTC - Columbia 29:1529:15
75 Pineau CédricRoubaix-Dalkia 25Roubaix-Dalkia29:5429:54
76 Kroon KarstenBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team29:5929:59
77 Westra LieuweVacansoleil 27Vacansoleil30:1430:14
78 Lewis CraigTeam HTC - Columbia  25Team HTC - Columbia 30:5630:56
79 Bouyer FranckBbox Bouygues Telecom 36Bbox Bouygues Telecom31:4731:47
80 Reynés VicenteTeam HTC - Columbia  29Team HTC - Columbia 31:4931:49
81 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 93,,31:49
82 Coyot ArnaudCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne31:5731:57
83 Zhiyentayev Roman 2432:0032:00
84 Daeninck BenoîtRoubaix-Dalkia 28Roubaix-Dalkia32:0832:08
85 Sladkov Evgeniy 2633:1333:13
86 Boeve MatsRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team35:3235:32
87 Howard LeighTeam HTC - Columbia  20Team HTC - Columbia 38:0738:07
88 Cusin RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne38:1738:17
89 Bouhanni NacerFrancaise des Jeux 20Francaise des Jeux44:2444:24
90 House ColeBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team44:3144:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 14th August 2010
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.tourdelain.com/
twitter.com/tourdelain
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06419 sec.