The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 125 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo Etixx - Quick Step | 27 | Etixx - Quick Step | 14 | 20 | 3:21:23 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 152 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 52 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 22 | Bora - Argon 18 | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:10 | 23 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:10 | 105 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:10 | 61 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Giant - Alpecin | 32 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:10 | 12 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:10 | 6 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:10 | 5 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:10 | 74 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 32 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:10 | 141 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:10 | 82 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:10 | 123 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:10 | 31 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:10 | 171 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:10 | 166 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:10 | 135 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:10 | 184 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France | 20 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:10 | 116 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:10 | 155 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 18 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:10 | 85 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:10 | 142 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:10 | 133 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 23 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:10 | 192 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:10 | 81 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:10 | 71 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 29 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:10 | 112 | GC | REUTTER Sven Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:10 | 34 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:10 | 205 | Climber | MÄDER Gino Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:10 | 3 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:10 | 44 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:10 | 122 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:10 | 64 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Giant - Alpecin | 20 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:10 | 42 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:10 | 106 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:10 | 55 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:10 | 16 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:10 | 13 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:10 | 196 | Sprint | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:10 | 25 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:10 | 91 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:10 | 32 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 21 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:10 | 72 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:10 | 204 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:10 | 124 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:10 | 164 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:10 | 175 | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:10 | 22 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:10 | 131 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume HP BTP - Auber93 | 31 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:10 | 176 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 23 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:10 | 26 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 39 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:10 | 153 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:10 | 201 | Classic | MÜLLER Patrick Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:10 | 51 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:10 | 101 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:10 | 144 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:10 | 203 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:10 | 43 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:10 | 132 | Sprint | BIHEL César HP BTP - Auber93 | 28 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:10 | 202 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian Switzerland | 22 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:10 | 24 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:10 | 206 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:10 | 194 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:10 | 191 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:10 | 14 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:10 | 33 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:10 | 181 | Climber | GAUDU David France | 19 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:10 | 93 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:10 | 173 | Sprint | DE VRIES Hartthijs Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:10 | 113 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:10 | 165 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:10 | 186 | GC | VINCENT Léo France | 20 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:10 | 146 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:10 | 183 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin France | 20 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:10 | 182 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias France | 21 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:10 | 163 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:10 | 121 | GC | BOUET Maxime Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:10 | 41 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:10 | 92 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:10 | 154 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:10 | 96 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:10 | 172 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:10 | 66 | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:10 | 162 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:10 | 161 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:10 | 86 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:10 | 136 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:10 | 53 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:10 | 95 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 37 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:10 | 104 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:10 | 46 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:10 | 75 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:10 | 111 | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Stölting Service Group | 21 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:10 | 151 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:10 | 56 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:10 | 174 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:10 | 145 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:10 | 143 | Climber | GESINK Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:10 | 115 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Stölting Service Group | 29 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:10 | 11 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:10 | 114 | GC | KOEP Thomas Stölting Service Group | 25 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:10 | 193 | Sprint | BODIOT Alexis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:10 | 195 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:10 | 102 | TT | COPPEL Jérôme IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:10 | 134 | Sprint | GUAY Julien HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:10 | 126 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:10 | 83 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:10 | 156 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:10 | 2 | GC | 27 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | |||||
110 | 110 | +0:10 | 73 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:10 | 103 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:10 | 76 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:10 | 35 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:10 | 1 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 28 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:10 | 63 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | 31 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 123 | +1:07 | 15 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
117 | 116 | +0:10 | 36 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
118 | 117 | +0:10 | 54 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 118 | +0:10 | 94 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 119 | +0:10 | 65 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Team Giant - Alpecin | 22 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 120 | +0:10 | 62 | GC | DE KORT Koen Team Giant - Alpecin | 33 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 124 | +1:56 | 4 | GC | MAISON Jérémy FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 1:46 1:46 | ||||
123 | 121 | +0:10 | 84 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
124 | 125 | +2:11 | 21 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:01 2:01 | ||||
125 | 126 | +2:19 | 45 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 2:09 2:09 | ||||
126 | 122 | +0:10 | 185 | Climber | PETERS Nans France | 22 | France | 0:00 0:00 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 125 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo Etixx - Quick Step | 27 | Etixx - Quick Step | 3 | 3:21:13 | .. | ||
2 | 152 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 52 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 22 | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 23 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
5 | 105 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
6 | 61 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Giant - Alpecin | 32 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
7 | 12 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 6 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 28 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 5 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 74 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 32 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 141 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 82 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 123 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 31 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 171 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 166 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 135 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 184 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France | 20 | France | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 116 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 155 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 18 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 85 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 142 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 133 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 23 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 192 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 81 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 71 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 29 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 112 | GC | REUTTER Sven Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 34 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 205 | Climber | MÄDER Gino Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 3 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 44 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 122 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 64 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Giant - Alpecin | 20 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 42 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 106 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 55 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 16 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 13 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 196 | Sprint | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 25 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 91 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 32 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 21 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 72 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 204 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 124 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 164 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 175 | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 22 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 131 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume HP BTP - Auber93 | 31 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 176 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 23 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 26 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 39 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 153 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 201 | Classic | MÜLLER Patrick Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 51 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 101 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 144 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 203 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 43 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 132 | Sprint | BIHEL César HP BTP - Auber93 | 28 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 202 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian Switzerland | 22 | Switzerland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 24 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 206 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 194 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 191 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 14 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 33 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 181 | Climber | GAUDU David France | 19 | France | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 93 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | 173 | Sprint | DE VRIES Hartthijs Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | 113 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | 165 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | 186 | GC | VINCENT Léo France | 20 | France | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | 146 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | 183 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin France | 20 | France | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | 182 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias France | 21 | France | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | 163 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | 121 | GC | BOUET Maxime Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
78 | 41 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | 92 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
80 | 154 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | 96 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | 172 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | 66 | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
84 | 162 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
85 | 161 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
86 | 86 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
87 | 136 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
88 | 53 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
89 | 95 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 37 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
90 | 104 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
91 | 46 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
92 | 75 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
93 | 111 | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Stölting Service Group | 21 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
94 | 151 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
95 | 56 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
96 | 174 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
97 | 145 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
98 | 143 | Climber | GESINK Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
99 | 115 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Stölting Service Group | 29 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
100 | 11 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
101 | 114 | GC | KOEP Thomas Stölting Service Group | 25 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
102 | 193 | Sprint | BODIOT Alexis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
103 | 195 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
104 | 102 | TT | COPPEL Jérôme IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
105 | 134 | Sprint | GUAY Julien HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
106 | 126 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
107 | 83 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
108 | 156 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
109 | 2 | GC | 27 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
110 | 73 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
111 | 103 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
112 | 76 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
113 | 35 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
114 | 1 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 28 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
115 | 63 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | 31 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
116 | 36 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
117 | 54 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
118 | 94 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
119 | 65 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Team Giant - Alpecin | 22 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
120 | 62 | GC | DE KORT Koen Team Giant - Alpecin | 33 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
121 | 84 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
122 | 185 | Climber | PETERS Nans France | 22 | France | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
123 | 15 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
124 | 4 | GC | MAISON Jérémy FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
125 | 21 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
126 | 45 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 2:19 2:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 125 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo Etixx - Quick Step | 27 | Etixx - Quick Step | 25 | +25 | |
2 | 152 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | +20 | |
3 | 52 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 22 | Bora - Argon 18 | 16 | +16 | |
4 | 23 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 | +14 | |
5 | 105 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 12 | +12 | |
6 | 61 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Giant - Alpecin | 32 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 12 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9 | +9 | |
8 | 6 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 8 | +8 | |
9 | 5 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 7 | +7 | |
10 | 74 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 32 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 6 | +6 | |
11 | 1 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 5 | +5 | |
12 | 141 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 5 | +5 | |
13 | 82 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 4 | +4 | |
14 | 123 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 3 | +3 | |
15 | 36 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | 3 | +3 | |
16 | 31 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 2 | +2 | |
17 | 171 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 1 | +1 | |
18 | 73 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 52 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 22 | Bora - Argon 18 | 3:21:19 | .. | |
2 | 5 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
3 | 171 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
4 | 184 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France | 20 | France | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
5 | 155 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 18 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
6 | 192 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
7 | 112 | GC | REUTTER Sven Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
8 | 205 | Climber | MÄDER Gino Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
9 | 64 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Giant - Alpecin | 20 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
10 | 16 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
11 | 32 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 21 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
12 | 204 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
13 | 175 | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
14 | 201 | Classic | MÜLLER Patrick Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
15 | 203 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
16 | 202 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian Switzerland | 22 | Switzerland | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
17 | 206 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
18 | 194 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
19 | 181 | Climber | GAUDU David France | 19 | France | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
20 | 173 | Sprint | DE VRIES Hartthijs Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
21 | 113 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
22 | 186 | GC | VINCENT Léo France | 20 | France | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
23 | 146 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
24 | 183 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin France | 20 | France | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
25 | 182 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias France | 21 | France | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
26 | 154 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
27 | 172 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
28 | 111 | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Stölting Service Group | 21 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
29 | 174 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
30 | 156 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
31 | 185 | Climber | PETERS Nans France | 22 | France | ,, 0:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 73 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 5 | +5 | |
2 | 36 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | 3 | +3 | |
3 | 1 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Etixx - Quick Step | WT | 10:04:09 | .. |
2 | FDJ | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Movistar Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Direct Energie | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | HP BTP - Auber93 | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Bora - Argon 18 | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | IAM Cycling | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Rabobank Development Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | Stölting Service Group | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Team Giant - Alpecin | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Lotto Soudal | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | Switzerland | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
20 | France | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
21 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 August 2016
- Start time:14:35
- Avg. speed winner:44.57 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:149.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: