Search:  
topLogin
2012
2010
-
«

2011»48th Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup)

2011  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
15+1:29 Barguil WarrenBretagne Schuller 19Bretagne Schuller53:26:363:26:36
23+0:24 Cattaneo Mattia 2020:020:02
31+0:00 Chaves EstebanCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 21Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion1,,0:02
46+1:43 Rodriguez Michael 22,,0:02
511+2:08 Christian Mark 200:260:26
620+5:23 Allegaert Matthias 21,,0:26
79+1:55 Simón JordiCaja Rural 21Caja Rural,,0:26
812+2:44 Bardet Romain 20,,0:26
918+4:37 Konrad PatrickTyrol Team  19Tyrol Team ,,0:26
108+1:48 Juul-Jensen ChristopherGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 22Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,0:26
1132+19:09 Valgren MichaelGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 19Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,0:26
127+1:46 Preidler GeorgTyrol Team  21Tyrol Team ,,0:26
1310+2:00 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,0:26
1430+15:08 Molard RudyCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 21Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:26
1514+3:36 Lutsenko Alexey 19,,0:26
1613+3:02 Hansen JesperEnergi Fyn 20Energi Fyn,,0:26
1717+4:24 Reichenbach SébastienAtlas Personal - BMC 22Atlas Personal - BMC,,0:26
1819+4:37 Grmay Tsgabu 20,,0:26
194+0:38 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida,,0:26
202+0:17 Boily DavidSpidertech Powered by C10 21Spidertech Powered by C10,,0:26
2115+3:37 Wellens Tim 20,,0:26
2221+7:51 Quintana NairoCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 21Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,0:26
2341+32:44 Janssens Jimmy 221:121:12
2422+8:58 Fominykh Daniil 201:181:18
2516+4:09 Dumoulin TomRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team2:342:34
2627+12:27 Aregger MarcelPrice Your Bike 21Price Your Bike,,2:34
2746+43:31 Van der Sande Tosh 20,,2:34
2831+17:55 Declercq Tim 22,,2:34
2923+10:01 Krasilnikau AndreiChipotle - First Solar Development Team 22Chipotle - First Solar Development Team,,2:34
3026+12:01 Salazar Hugo SebastiánCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 21Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,2:34
3125+11:48 Berhane Natnael 20,,2:34
3240+31:45 Lavieu AntoineCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 20Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,2:34
3329+12:45 Wöhrer DavidTyrol Team  21Tyrol Team ,,2:34
3424+10:48 Kreder RaymondChipotle - First Solar Development Team 21Chipotle - First Solar Development Team,,2:34
3533+23:12 Lane PatrickTeam Jayco Skins 20Team Jayco Skins,,2:34
3628+12:38 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 20Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,2:34
3739+30:32 Bravo GarikoitzCaja Rural 22Caja Rural,,2:34
3852+48:55 Lander SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 20Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland18:0518:05
3962+56:33 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 22Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland19:4419:44
4050+47:44 Hofland MorenoRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,19:44
4180+1:20:40 Duchesne Antoine 19,,19:44
4253+50:47 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn  19,,19:44
4336+25:23 Mammini Matteo 21,,19:44
4454+51:39 Thwaites ScottEndura Racing 21Endura Racing,,19:44
4584+2:06:28 Hümbert MichaëlSeven Stones 21Seven Stones,,19:44
4658+52:32 Bystrøm Sven Erik 19,,19:44
4760+53:25 Sinkeldam RamonRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,19:44
4872+1:07:42 Orbe Haritz 20,,19:44
4983+1:32:48 Ziesler Johan FredrikSparebankenVest - Ridley  20SparebankenVest - Ridley ,,19:44
5081+1:25:20 Delle Stelle ChristianColnago - CSF Inox 22Colnago - CSF Inox,,19:44
5151+48:18 Tortelier EtienneSaur - Sojasun 21Saur - Sojasun,,19:44
5259+52:35 Hoem Bjørn TorePlussbank-cervélo 20Plussbank-cervélo,,19:44
5348+46:05 Haller MarcoAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,19:44
5466+1:04:47 Wippert Wouter 21,,19:44
5567+1:05:15 Sokol JanRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 20RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,19:44
5644+42:46 Keller JanPrice Your Bike 20Price Your Bike,,19:44
5779+1:18:17 Hofstetter Oliver 21,,19:44
5837+28:26 Schelling PatrickPrice Your Bike 21Price Your Bike,,19:44
5982+1:28:15 Valencia WilliamGobernation de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia  21Gobernation de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia ,,19:44
6055+51:55 Rowe Luke 21,,19:44
6176+1:11:35 Palmer ThomasDrapac - Porsche Cycling 21Drapac - Porsche Cycling,,19:44
6270+1:07:00 Vakoč PetrASC Dukla Praha 19ASC Dukla Praha,,19:44
6335+24:21 Arndt NikiasLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,19:44
6447+44:18 Selig RüdigerLeopard Trek 22Leopard Trek,,19:44
6569+1:06:32 Addy RaphaëlAtlas Personal - BMC 21Atlas Personal - BMC,,19:44
6634+23:46 Bederbekov Miras 21,,19:44
6761+53:39 Martín Víctor 21,,19:44
6863+1:01:11 Moazemi ArvinTabriz Petrochemical Team 21Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,19:44
6968+1:06:28 Dronin Roman 19,,19:44
7073+1:08:04 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker - Merida 21Team Joker - Merida,,19:44
7145+43:29 Dennis RohanRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,19:44
7277+1:13:03 Danacik TomasPSK Whirlpool-Author 20PSK Whirlpool-Author,,19:44
7378+1:14:52 Hosek JosefPSK Whirlpool-Author 19PSK Whirlpool-Author,,19:44
7464+1:01:22 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 19Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,19:44
7549+47:30 Warbasse Larry 21,,19:44
7671+1:07:24 Smola Lukas 19,,19:44
7756+52:05 Houle HugoSpidertech Powered by C10 20Spidertech Powered by C10,,19:44
7838+28:42 Dombrowski JoeTrek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack 20Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack,,19:44
7965+1:01:56 Hirt Jan 20,,19:44
8042+37:06 Rowsell Erick 21,,19:44
8143+41:34 Yates Simon 19,,19:44
8274+1:08:58 Boswell IanTrek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack 20Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack,,19:44
8357+52:10 Camacho Julio Alexis 21,,19:44
8475+1:10:21 Coledan Massimo 2119:5219:52
DNF+ - 28:20:22 Plötner NilsTeam Heizomat Mapei 22Team Heizomat Mapei--
DNF+ - 28:20:22 Lang RichardTeam Jayco Skins 22Team Jayco Skins,,-
DNF+ - 28:20:22 Cecchinel Giorgio 22,,-
DNF+ - 28:20:22 Eidsheim FilipSparebankenVest - Ridley  21SparebankenVest - Ridley ,,-
DNF+ - 28:20:22 Bush RobertChipotle - First Solar Development Team 21Chipotle - First Solar Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 28:20:22 Fortin FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 22Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Chaves EstebanCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 21Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion25 28:20:22 28:20:22
2 Boily DavidSpidertech Powered by C10 21Spidertech Powered by C10180:170:17
3 Cattaneo Mattia 20140:240:24
4 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida110:380:38
5 Barguil WarrenBretagne Schuller 19Bretagne Schuller81:291:29
6 Rodriguez Michael 2261:431:43
7 Preidler GeorgTyrol Team  21Tyrol Team 41:461:46
8 Juul-Jensen ChristopherGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 22Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning31:481:48
9 Simón JordiCaja Rural 21Caja Rural21:551:55
10 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 9312:002:00
11 Christian Mark 202:082:08
12 Bardet Romain 202:442:44
13 Hansen JesperEnergi Fyn 20Energi Fyn3:023:02
14 Lutsenko Alexey 193:363:36
15 Wellens Tim 203:373:37
16 Dumoulin TomRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team4:094:09
17 Reichenbach SébastienAtlas Personal - BMC 22Atlas Personal - BMC4:244:24
18 Konrad PatrickTyrol Team  19Tyrol Team 4:374:37
19 Grmay Tsgabu 20,,4:37
20 Allegaert Matthias 215:235:23
21 Quintana NairoCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 21Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion7:517:51
22 Fominykh Daniil 208:588:58
23 Krasilnikau AndreiChipotle - First Solar Development Team 22Chipotle - First Solar Development Team10:0110:01
24 Kreder RaymondChipotle - First Solar Development Team 21Chipotle - First Solar Development Team10:4810:48
25 Berhane Natnael 2011:4811:48
26 Salazar Hugo SebastiánCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 21Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion12:0112:01
27 Aregger MarcelPrice Your Bike 21Price Your Bike12:2712:27
28 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 20Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks12:3812:38
29 Wöhrer DavidTyrol Team  21Tyrol Team 12:4512:45
30 Molard RudyCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 21Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne15:0815:08
31 Declercq Tim 2217:5517:55
32 Valgren MichaelGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 19Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning19:0919:09
33 Lane PatrickTeam Jayco Skins 20Team Jayco Skins23:1223:12
34 Bederbekov Miras 2123:4623:46
35 Arndt NikiasLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg24:2124:21
36 Mammini Matteo 2125:2325:23
37 Schelling PatrickPrice Your Bike 21Price Your Bike28:2628:26
38 Dombrowski JoeTrek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack 20Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack28:4228:42
39 Bravo GarikoitzCaja Rural 22Caja Rural30:3230:32
40 Lavieu AntoineCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 20Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne31:4531:45
41 Janssens Jimmy 2232:4432:44
42 Rowsell Erick 2137:0637:06
43 Yates Simon 1941:3441:34
44 Keller JanPrice Your Bike 20Price Your Bike42:4642:46
45 Dennis RohanRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team43:2943:29
46 Van der Sande Tosh 2043:3143:31
47 Selig RüdigerLeopard Trek 22Leopard Trek44:1844:18
48 Haller MarcoAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil46:0546:05
49 Warbasse Larry 2147:3047:30
50 Hofland MorenoRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team47:4447:44
51 Tortelier EtienneSaur - Sojasun 21Saur - Sojasun48:1848:18
52 Lander SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 20Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland48:5548:55
53 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn  1950:4750:47
54 Thwaites ScottEndura Racing 21Endura Racing51:3951:39
55 Rowe Luke 2151:5551:55
56 Houle HugoSpidertech Powered by C10 20Spidertech Powered by C1052:0552:05
57 Camacho Julio Alexis 2152:1052:10
58 Bystrøm Sven Erik 1952:3252:32
59 Hoem Bjørn TorePlussbank-cervélo 20Plussbank-cervélo52:3552:35
60 Sinkeldam RamonRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team53:2553:25
61 Martín Víctor 2153:3953:39
62 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 22Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland56:3356:33
63 Moazemi ArvinTabriz Petrochemical Team 21Tabriz Petrochemical Team1:01:111:01:11
64 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 19Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator1:01:221:01:22
65 Hirt Jan 201:01:561:01:56
66 Wippert Wouter 211:04:471:04:47
67 Sokol JanRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 20RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein1:05:151:05:15
68 Dronin Roman 191:06:281:06:28
69 Addy RaphaëlAtlas Personal - BMC 21Atlas Personal - BMC1:06:321:06:32
70 Vakoč PetrASC Dukla Praha 19ASC Dukla Praha1:07:001:07:00
71 Smola Lukas 191:07:241:07:24
72 Orbe Haritz 201:07:421:07:42
73 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker - Merida 21Team Joker - Merida1:08:041:08:04
74 Boswell IanTrek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack 20Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack1:08:581:08:58
75 Coledan Massimo 211:10:211:10:21
76 Palmer ThomasDrapac - Porsche Cycling 21Drapac - Porsche Cycling1:11:351:11:35
77 Danacik TomasPSK Whirlpool-Author 20PSK Whirlpool-Author1:13:031:13:03
78 Hosek JosefPSK Whirlpool-Author 19PSK Whirlpool-Author1:14:521:14:52
79 Hofstetter Oliver 211:18:171:18:17
80 Duchesne Antoine 191:20:401:20:40
81 Delle Stelle ChristianColnago - CSF Inox 22Colnago - CSF Inox1:25:201:25:20
82 Valencia WilliamGobernation de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia  21Gobernation de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia 1:28:151:28:15
83 Ziesler Johan FredrikSparebankenVest - Ridley  20SparebankenVest - Ridley 1:32:481:32:48
84 Hümbert MichaëlSeven Stones 21Seven Stones2:06:282:06:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour de l'Avenir logoDate: 11th September 2011
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: E-2.Ncup

Websites:
www.tourdelavenir.com
twitter.com/tourdelavenir
www.facebook.com/tourdelavenircycliste/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06692 sec.