The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 85 | +21:04 | 51 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier - Southeast | 21 | Wilier - Southeast | 20 | 30 | 3:34:01 | ||
2 | 63 | +13:55 | 21 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff | 27 | Tinkoff | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 87 | +21:30 | 104 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 86 | +21:08 | 45 | Sprint | MURPHY John UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 97 | +26:21 | 164 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 98 | +26:31 | 155 | Sprint | MACANALLY Ryan Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 72 | +16:22 | 82 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 82 | +19:28 | 31 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 51 | +6:51 | 72 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 84 | +20:58 | 112 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 26 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 48 | +6:26 | 143 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 27 | KSPO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 19 | +0:55 | 61 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 26 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 96 | +26:21 | 132 | Sprint | FUKUDA Shinpei Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 2 | +0:11 | 43 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 17 | +0:37 | 4 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 12 | +0:23 | 73 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 6 | +0:22 | 85 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan Drapac Professional Cycling | 29 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 7 | +0:22 | 111 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 39 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 23 | +1:06 | 121 | Sprint | ZHAO Jingbiao Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 9 | +0:22 | 113 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 31 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 10 | +0:22 | 91 | GC | PIEDRA Antonio Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 30 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 79 | +18:20 | 153 | Sprint | NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 4 | +0:16 | 65 | GC | HARPER George One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 44 | +5:27 | 211 | Sprint | AHMAD LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan Malaysia | 29 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 76 | +17:21 | 165 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 16 | +0:33 | 66 | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 22 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 43 | +5:10 | 146 | Sprint | JOO Kangeun KSPO | 19 | KSPO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 21 | +0:59 | 163 | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 5 | +0:20 | 23 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff | 25 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 80 | +18:23 | 145 | Sprint | KIM Hyeonseok KSPO | 20 | KSPO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 88 | +21:32 | 81 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Drapac Professional Cycling | 36 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 25 | +1:10 | 34 | Sprint | NARDIN Alberto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 36 | +4:00 | 162 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 18 | +0:52 | 54 | TT | GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio Wilier - Southeast | 38 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 8 | +0:22 | 41 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 11 | +0:22 | 42 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 22 | +1:05 | 133 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 13 | +0:24 | 52 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier - Southeast | 22 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 24 | +1:10 | 106 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 20 | +0:56 | 101 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 45 | +5:33 | 75 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 58 | +11:31 | 212 | Sprint | RUSLI Amir Mustafa Malaysia | 29 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 33 | +3:03 | 123 | GC | WANG Meiyin Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 50 | +6:42 | 86 | TT | SCULLY Tom Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 28 | +1:27 | 53 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Wilier - Southeast | 24 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 15 | +0:27 | 76 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 39 | +4:28 | 134 | Sprint | HAYAKAWA Tomohiro Aisan Racing Team | 26 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 65 | +14:56 | 36 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 14 | +0:27 | 62 | GC | EBSEN John One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 83 | +20:18 | 206 | Sprint | SUN Xiaolong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 21 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 46 | +6:16 | 125 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 49 | +6:26 | 183 | Sprint | NIETO Edgar 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 29 | 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 53 | +7:08 | 215 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Malaysia | 18 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 32 | +2:43 | 105 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 26 | +1:15 | 3 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 52 | +7:01 | 74 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 35 | +3:43 | 2 | GC | JIM Songezo Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 27 | +1:25 | 182 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 26 | 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 99 | +26:44 | 33 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 101 | +27:58 | 161 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 34 | +3:29 | 26 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Tinkoff | 37 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 108 | +31:11 | 131 | Sprint | AYABE Takeaki Aisan Racing Team | 35 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 3 | +0:12 | 15 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
64 | 41 | +4:35 | 174 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
65 | 42 | +4:40 | 181 | Sprint | GALEDO Mark John Lexer 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 30 | 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | ,, 0:39 | ||||
66 | 61 | +12:17 | 185 | Sprint | RAVINA Jonipher 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 34 | 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | ,, 0:39 | ||||
67 | 31 | +2:13 | 5 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:39 | ||||
68 | 38 | +4:18 | 166 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | ||||
69 | 29 | +1:54 | 64 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:39 | ||||
70 | 1 | +0:00 | 6 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
71 | 54 | +7:38 | 171 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
72 | 93 | +23:41 | 192 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie NSC Mycron | 19 | NSC Mycron | ,, 0:39 | ||||
73 | 66 | +15:09 | 186 | GC | EWART Jesse 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 21 | 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | ,, 0:39 | ||||
74 | 92 | +23:37 | 124 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | ||||
75 | 111 | +33:42 | 96 | TT | BULGARELLI Otavio Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 31 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | ,, 0:39 | ||||
76 | 57 | +10:33 | 151 | Sprint | ALI SAHBANA Agung Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | ||||
77 | 40 | +4:31 | 193 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil NSC Mycron | 22 | NSC Mycron | ,, 0:39 | ||||
78 | 55 | +8:06 | 191 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi NSC Mycron | 21 | NSC Mycron | ,, 0:39 | ||||
79 | 73 | +16:29 | 156 | Sprint | ROHENDI Teten Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | ||||
80 | 37 | +4:04 | 135 | Sprint | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:39 | ||||
81 | 71 | +15:54 | 154 | Sprint | DINAWAN Rastra Patria Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 26 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | ||||
82 | 90 | +22:51 | 202 | TT | BAI Li jun Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 27 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:39 | ||||
83 | 47 | +6:23 | 1 | GC | DOUGALL Nic Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:39 | ||||
84 | 30 | +2:06 | 12 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:39 | ||||
85 | 75 | +17:20 | 141 | Sprint | PARK Sung Baek KSPO | 31 | KSPO | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
86 | 112 | +35:15 | 214 | Sprint | ZULKIFLI Nik Mohamad Azman Malaysia | 25 | Malaysia | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
87 | 62 | +13:22 | 196 | Sprint | MUHAMAD Mohammed Nazri NSC Mycron | 28 | NSC Mycron | ,, 1:16 | ||||
88 | 69 | +15:20 | 24 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael Tinkoff | 23 | Tinkoff | ,, 1:16 | ||||
89 | 113 | +35:30 | 84 | TT | MOURIS Jens Drapac Professional Cycling | 35 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 1:16 | ||||
90 | 94 | +25:12 | 44 | Sprint | MAGNER Ty UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:16 | ||||
91 | 56 | +8:40 | 83 | GC | MANNION Gavin Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
92 | 100 | +27:21 | 32 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
93 | 78 | +17:49 | 142 | GC | GONG Hyo Suk KSPO | 30 | KSPO | 1:54 1:54 | ||||
94 | 60 | +11:43 | 122 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
95 | 81 | +19:08 | 172 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 28 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 59 | +11:41 | 173 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 18 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 4:22 4:22 | ||||
97 | 104 | +29:18 | 14 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 4:34 4:34 | ||||
98 | 105 | +29:58 | 194 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie NSC Mycron | 21 | NSC Mycron | 4:50 4:50 | ||||
99 | 67 | +15:13 | 201 | Sprint | ZHANG Wenlong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 26 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 4:50 | ||||
100 | 109 | +32:18 | 115 | Sprint | HASNAOUI Maher Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 26 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 4:50 | ||||
101 | 117 | +38:59 | 152 | Sprint | ISWANA Arin Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 25 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | ,, 4:50 | ||||
102 | 91 | +22:52 | 144 | Sprint | KIM Kun-soo KSPO | 22 | KSPO | ,, 4:50 | ||||
103 | 68 | +15:15 | 25 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik Tinkoff | 22 | Tinkoff | ,, 4:50 | ||||
104 | 95 | +25:20 | 175 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:50 | ||||
105 | 123 | +55:55 | 176 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:50 | ||||
106 | 77 | +17:26 | 126 | Classic | YAN Meng Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 4:50 | ||||
107 | 115 | +38:08 | 93 | Sprint | GASPAR João Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 24 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 4:55 4:55 | ||||
108 | 103 | +28:50 | 203 | Classic | BI Wenhui Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 4:55 | ||||
109 | 102 | +28:40 | 11 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 7:54 7:54 | ||||
110 | 64 | +14:13 | 22 | Classic | GOGL Michael Tinkoff | 22 | Tinkoff | ,, 7:54 | ||||
111 | 74 | +16:49 | 55 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier - Southeast | 24 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 7:54 | ||||
112 | 118 | +42:03 | 94 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 34 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | ,, 7:54 | ||||
113 | 70 | +15:23 | 95 | Sprint | MANARELLI Carlos Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 27 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | ,, 7:54 | ||||
114 | 110 | +33:05 | 216 | Sprint | AHMAD Mohd Azri Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | ,, 7:54 | ||||
115 | 116 | +38:49 | 56 | Sprint | DAL COL Andrea Wilier - Southeast | 24 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 7:54 | ||||
116 | 106 | +30:54 | 195 | Sprint | MUSTAFA Ahmad Muazzam Iman NSC Mycron | 19 | NSC Mycron | ,, 7:54 | ||||
117 | 120 | +45:09 | 136 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 7:54 | ||||
118 | 119 | +43:23 | 205 | Sprint | XUE Fuwen Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 19 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 7:54 | ||||
119 | 89 | +22:26 | 213 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Malaysia | 29 | Malaysia | ,, 7:54 | ||||
120 | 107 | +30:57 | 46 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 8:20 8:20 | ||||
121 | 114 | +36:17 | 63 | Sprint | GOSS Matthew One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | 9:17 9:17 | ||||
122 | 124 | +1:02:24 | 92 | Sprint | URTASUN Pablo Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 35 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 9:55 9:55 | ||||
123 | 121 | +50:19 | 103 | Sprint | MARGUET Tristan Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | ,, 9:55 | ||||
124 | 122 | +52:32 | 13 | Sprint | OMIRZAKOV Dias Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 12:24 12:24 | ||||
DNF | 102 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Team Roth | 24 | Team Roth | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 6 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 5 | 21:01:17 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 43 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 15 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 65 | GC | HARPER George One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 23 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff | 25 | Tinkoff | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 85 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan Drapac Professional Cycling | 29 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 111 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 39 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 41 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 113 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 31 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 91 | GC | PIEDRA Antonio Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 30 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 42 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 73 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 52 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier - Southeast | 22 | Wilier - Southeast | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 62 | GC | EBSEN John One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 76 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 66 | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 22 | One Pro Cycling | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 4 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 54 | TT | GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio Wilier - Southeast | 38 | Wilier - Southeast | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 61 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 26 | One Pro Cycling | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 101 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
21 | 97 | ▲76 | 163 | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 133 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 121 | Sprint | ZHAO Jingbiao Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 106 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 34 | Sprint | NARDIN Alberto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 3 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 182 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 26 | 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 53 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Wilier - Southeast | 24 | Wilier - Southeast | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 64 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 12 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 5 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 105 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 123 | GC | WANG Meiyin Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 26 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Tinkoff | 37 | Tinkoff | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 2 | GC | JIM Songezo Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | 162 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |||
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 135 | Sprint | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||
38 | 36 | ▼2 | 166 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 134 | Sprint | HAYAKAWA Tomohiro Aisan Racing Team | 26 | Aisan Racing Team | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |||
40 | 38 | ▼2 | 193 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil NSC Mycron | 22 | NSC Mycron | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |||
41 | 39 | ▼2 | 174 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |||
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 181 | Sprint | GALEDO Mark John Lexer 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 30 | 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 146 | Sprint | JOO Kangeun KSPO | 19 | KSPO | 5:10 5:10 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 211 | Sprint | AHMAD LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan Malaysia | 29 | Malaysia | 5:27 5:27 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | 75 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 125 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 6:16 6:16 | .. | |||
47 | 46 | ▼1 | 1 | GC | DOUGALL Nic Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 6:23 6:23 | .. | |||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 143 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 27 | KSPO | 6:26 6:26 | .. | |||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 183 | Sprint | NIETO Edgar 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 29 | 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | ,, 6:26 | .. | |||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 86 | TT | SCULLY Tom Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 6:42 6:42 | .. | |||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 72 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 6:51 6:51 | .. | |||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 74 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 7:01 7:01 | .. | |||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 215 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Malaysia | 18 | Malaysia | 7:08 7:08 | .. | |||
54 | 53 | ▼1 | 171 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 7:38 7:38 | .. | |||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | 191 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi NSC Mycron | 21 | NSC Mycron | 8:06 8:06 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | 83 | GC | MANNION Gavin Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 8:40 8:40 | .. | |||
57 | 61 | ▲4 | 151 | Sprint | ALI SAHBANA Agung Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 10:33 10:33 | .. | |||
58 | 64 | ▲6 | 212 | Sprint | RUSLI Amir Mustafa Malaysia | 29 | Malaysia | 11:31 11:31 | .. | |||
59 | 57 | ▼2 | 173 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 18 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 11:41 11:41 | .. | |||
60 | 66 | ▲6 | 122 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 11:43 11:43 | .. | |||
61 | 65 | ▲4 | 185 | Sprint | RAVINA Jonipher 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 34 | 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 12:17 12:17 | .. | |||
62 | 67 | ▲5 | 196 | Sprint | MUHAMAD Mohammed Nazri NSC Mycron | 28 | NSC Mycron | 13:22 13:22 | .. | |||
63 | 69 | ▲6 | 21 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff | 27 | Tinkoff | 13:55 13:55 | .. | |||
64 | 48 | ▼16 | 22 | Classic | GOGL Michael Tinkoff | 22 | Tinkoff | 14:13 14:13 | .. | |||
65 | 73 | ▲8 | 36 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14:56 14:56 | .. | |||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | 186 | GC | EWART Jesse 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 21 | 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 15:09 15:09 | .. | |||
67 | 62 | ▼5 | 201 | Sprint | ZHANG Wenlong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 26 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 15:13 15:13 | .. | |||
68 | 63 | ▼5 | 25 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik Tinkoff | 22 | Tinkoff | 15:15 15:15 | .. | |||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 24 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael Tinkoff | 23 | Tinkoff | 15:20 15:20 | .. | |||
70 | 59 | ▼11 | 95 | Sprint | MANARELLI Carlos Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 27 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 15:23 15:23 | .. | |||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | 154 | Sprint | DINAWAN Rastra Patria Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 26 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 15:54 15:54 | .. | |||
72 | 77 | ▲5 | 82 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 16:22 16:22 | .. | |||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | 156 | Sprint | ROHENDI Teten Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 16:29 16:29 | .. | |||
74 | 60 | ▼14 | 55 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier - Southeast | 24 | Wilier - Southeast | 16:49 16:49 | .. | |||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | 141 | Sprint | PARK Sung Baek KSPO | 31 | KSPO | 17:20 17:20 | .. | |||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | 165 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 17:21 17:21 | .. | |||
77 | 68 | ▼9 | 126 | Sprint | YAN Meng Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 17:26 17:26 | .. | |||
78 | 76 | ▼2 | 142 | GC | GONG Hyo Suk KSPO | 30 | KSPO | 17:49 17:49 | .. | |||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | 153 | Sprint | NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 18:20 18:20 | .. | |||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | 145 | Sprint | KIM Hyeonseok KSPO | 20 | KSPO | 18:23 18:23 | .. | |||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | 172 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 28 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19:08 19:08 | .. | |||
82 | 84 | ▲2 | 31 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19:28 19:28 | .. | |||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | 206 | Sprint | SUN Xiaolong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 21 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 20:18 20:18 | .. | |||
84 | 88 | ▲4 | 112 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 26 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 20:58 20:58 | .. | |||
85 | 90 | ▲5 | 51 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier - Southeast | 21 | Wilier - Southeast | 21:04 21:04 | .. | |||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | 45 | Sprint | MURPHY John UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21:08 21:08 | .. | |||
87 | 92 | ▲5 | 104 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 21:30 21:30 | .. | |||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | 81 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Drapac Professional Cycling | 36 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 21:32 21:32 | .. | |||
89 | 72 | ▼17 | 213 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Malaysia | 29 | Malaysia | 22:26 22:26 | .. | |||
90 | 93 | ▲3 | 202 | TT | BAI Li jun Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 27 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22:51 22:51 | .. | |||
91 | 80 | ▼11 | 144 | Sprint | KIM Kun-soo KSPO | 22 | KSPO | 22:52 22:52 | .. | |||
92 | 95 | ▲3 | 124 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23:37 23:37 | .. | |||
93 | - | 192 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie NSC Mycron | 19 | NSC Mycron | 23:41 23:41 | .. | ||||
94 | 99 | ▲5 | 44 | Sprint | MAGNER Ty UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25:12 25:12 | .. | |||
95 | 86 | ▼9 | 175 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 25:20 25:20 | .. | |||
96 | 104 | ▲8 | 132 | Sprint | FUKUDA Shinpei Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | 26:21 26:21 | .. | |||
97 | 105 | ▲8 | 164 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 26:21 | .. | |||
98 | 106 | ▲8 | 155 | Sprint | MACANALLY Ryan Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 26:31 26:31 | .. | |||
99 | 107 | ▲8 | 33 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26:44 26:44 | .. | |||
100 | 103 | ▲3 | 32 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27:21 27:21 | .. | |||
101 | 110 | ▲9 | 161 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 27:58 27:58 | .. | |||
102 | 87 | ▼15 | 11 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 28:40 28:40 | .. | |||
103 | 98 | ▼5 | 203 | Classic | BI Wenhui Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 28:50 28:50 | .. | |||
104 | 100 | ▼4 | 14 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 29:18 29:18 | .. | |||
105 | 101 | ▼4 | 194 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie NSC Mycron | 21 | NSC Mycron | 29:58 29:58 | .. | |||
106 | 96 | ▼10 | 195 | Sprint | MUSTAFA Ahmad Muazzam Iman NSC Mycron | 19 | NSC Mycron | 30:54 30:54 | .. | |||
107 | 94 | ▼13 | 46 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30:57 30:57 | .. | |||
108 | 112 | ▲4 | 131 | Sprint | AYABE Takeaki Aisan Racing Team | 35 | Aisan Racing Team | 31:11 31:11 | .. | |||
109 | 109 | - | 115 | Sprint | HASNAOUI Maher Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 26 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 32:18 32:18 | .. | |||
110 | 102 | ▼8 | 216 | Sprint | AHMAD Mohd Azri Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | 33:05 33:05 | .. | |||
111 | 113 | ▲2 | 96 | TT | BULGARELLI Otavio Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 31 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 33:42 33:42 | .. | |||
112 | 116 | ▲4 | 214 | Sprint | ZULKIFLI Nik Mohamad Azman Malaysia | 25 | Malaysia | 35:15 35:15 | .. | |||
113 | 119 | ▲6 | 84 | TT | MOURIS Jens Drapac Professional Cycling | 35 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 35:30 35:30 | .. | |||
114 | 108 | ▼6 | 63 | Sprint | GOSS Matthew One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | 36:17 36:17 | .. | |||
115 | 114 | ▼1 | 93 | Sprint | GASPAR João Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 24 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 38:08 38:08 | .. | |||
116 | 111 | ▼5 | 56 | Sprint | DAL COL Andrea Wilier - Southeast | 24 | Wilier - Southeast | 38:49 38:49 | .. | |||
117 | 118 | ▲1 | 152 | Sprint | ISWANA Arin Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 25 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 38:59 38:59 | .. | |||
118 | 117 | ▼1 | 94 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 34 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 42:03 42:03 | .. | |||
119 | 120 | ▲1 | 205 | Sprint | XUE Fuwen Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 19 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 43:23 43:23 | .. | |||
120 | 121 | ▲1 | 136 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | 45:09 45:09 | .. | |||
121 | 123 | ▲2 | 103 | Sprint | MARGUET Tristan Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 50:19 50:19 | .. | |||
122 | 122 | - | 13 | Sprint | OMIRZAKOV Dias Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 52:32 52:32 | .. | |||
123 | 124 | ▲1 | 176 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 55:55 55:55 | .. | |||
124 | 125 | ▲1 | 92 | Sprint | URTASUN Pablo Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 35 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 1:02:24 1:02:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 11 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 58 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 112 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 26 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 38 | +1 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 45 | Sprint | MURPHY John UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | +7 | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 51 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier - Southeast | 21 | Wilier - Southeast | 34 | +15 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 123 | GC | WANG Meiyin Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 31 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 6 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 28 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 82 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | +4 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 24 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael Tinkoff | 23 | Tinkoff | 21 | - | |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 66 | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 22 | One Pro Cycling | 20 | +10 | |
10 | 10 | - | 31 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 | +3 | |
11 | 15 | ▲4 | 104 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 17 | +9 | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 136 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | 15 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 93 | Sprint | GASPAR João Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 24 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 13 | - | |
14 | 40 | ▲26 | 21 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff | 27 | Tinkoff | 13 | +12 | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 163 | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 11 | - | |
16 | 30 | ▲14 | 142 | GC | GONG Hyo Suk KSPO | 30 | KSPO | 11 | +8 | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 72 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 9 | +2 | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 193 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil NSC Mycron | 22 | NSC Mycron | 8 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 73 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 7 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 166 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 25 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik Tinkoff | 22 | Tinkoff | 7 | - | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 132 | Sprint | FUKUDA Shinpei Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | 7 | - | |
23 | 41 | ▲18 | 164 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 7 | +6 | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 153 | Sprint | NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
25 | - | 52 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier - Southeast | 22 | Wilier - Southeast | 5 | +5 | ||
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 95 | Sprint | MANARELLI Carlos Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 27 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 5 | - | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 171 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 213 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Malaysia | 29 | Malaysia | 5 | - | |
29 | 25 | ▼4 | 115 | Sprint | HASNAOUI Maher Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 26 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 5 | - | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 23 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff | 25 | Tinkoff | 4 | - | |
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 81 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Drapac Professional Cycling | 36 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 4 | - | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 61 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 26 | One Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
33 | - | 5 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 3 | +3 | ||
34 | - | 74 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 3 | +3 | ||
35 | - | 162 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 22 | Classic | GOGL Michael Tinkoff | 22 | Tinkoff | 2 | - | |
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 36 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 | - | |
38 | 33 | ▼5 | 145 | Sprint | KIM Hyeonseok KSPO | 20 | KSPO | 2 | - | |
39 | 34 | ▼5 | 33 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 | - | |
40 | 35 | ▼5 | 63 | Sprint | GOSS Matthew One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
41 | 36 | ▼5 | 65 | GC | HARPER George One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | 1 | - | |
42 | 37 | ▼5 | 85 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan Drapac Professional Cycling | 29 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1 | - | |
43 | 38 | ▼5 | 143 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 27 | KSPO | 1 | - | |
44 | - | 86 | TT | SCULLY Tom Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
45 | 39 | ▼6 | 215 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Malaysia | 18 | Malaysia | 1 | - | |
46 | 42 | ▼4 | 161 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
47 | - | 46 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
48 | 43 | ▼5 | 13 | Sprint | OMIRZAKOV Dias Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Semenyih
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORAM James | One Pro Cycling | 5 |
2 | GONG Hyo Suk | KSPO | 3 |
3 | MAESTRI Mirco | Bardiani - CSF | 2 |
4 | SCULLY Tom | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1 |
Sprint | Mantin
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORAM James | One Pro Cycling | 5 |
2 | GONG Hyo Suk | KSPO | 3 |
3 | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin | Terengganu Cycling Team | 2 |
4 | MAESTRI Mirco | Bardiani - CSF | 1 |
Sprint | Terachi
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMEZQUETA Julen | Wilier - Southeast | 5 |
2 | NIYONSHUTI Adrien | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
3 | GONG Hyo Suk | KSPO | 2 |
4 | PUTT Tanner | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 123 | GC | WANG Meiyin Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 49 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 213 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Malaysia | 29 | Malaysia | 28 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 15 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 25 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 43 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 20 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 6 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 17 | +1 | |
6 | - | 142 | GC | GONG Hyo Suk KSPO | 30 | KSPO | 12 | +12 | ||
7 | 12 | ▲5 | 65 | GC | HARPER George One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | 12 | +6 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 111 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 39 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 12 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 166 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 42 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 171 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
12 | 18 | ▲6 | 22 | Classic | GOGL Michael Tinkoff | 22 | Tinkoff | 8 | +4 | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 75 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 8 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 23 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff | 25 | Tinkoff | 7 | - | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 26 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Tinkoff | 37 | Tinkoff | 6 | - | |
16 | - | 2 | GC | JIM Songezo Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | 6 | +6 | ||
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 66 | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 22 | One Pro Cycling | 5 | - | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 93 | Sprint | GASPAR João Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 24 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 5 | - | |
19 | - | 74 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 5 | +5 | ||
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 95 | Sprint | MANARELLI Carlos Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 27 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 4 | - | |
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 73 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 4 | - | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 41 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
23 | 27 | ▲4 | 4 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 3 | +2 | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 193 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil NSC Mycron | 22 | NSC Mycron | 3 | - | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 115 | Sprint | HASNAOUI Maher Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 26 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 3 | - | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 85 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan Drapac Professional Cycling | 29 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 2 | - | |
27 | - | 52 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier - Southeast | 22 | Wilier - Southeast | 2 | +2 | ||
28 | 23 | ▼5 | 163 | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
29 | 24 | ▼5 | 182 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 26 | 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | 2 | - | |
30 | 25 | ▼5 | 91 | GC | PIEDRA Antonio Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 30 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 1 | - | |
31 | 26 | ▼5 | 62 | GC | EBSEN John One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | 1 | - | |
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 162 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
33 | 29 | ▼4 | 146 | Sprint | JOO Kangeun KSPO | 19 | KSPO | 1 | - | |
34 | - | 55 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier - Southeast | 24 | Wilier - Southeast | 1 | +1 | ||
35 | 30 | ▼5 | 145 | Sprint | KIM Hyeonseok KSPO | 20 | KSPO | 1 | - | |
36 | - | 46 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (4) Broga
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GONG Hyo Suk | KSPO | 4 |
2 | JIM Songezo | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
3 | FONZI Giuseppe | Wilier - Southeast | 1 |
KOM Sprint (4) Lenggeng
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOGL Michael | Tinkoff | 4 |
2 | GONG Hyo Suk | KSPO | 2 |
3 | MAESTRI Mirco | Bardiani - CSF | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Bukit Putus
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GONG Hyo Suk | KSPO | 6 |
2 | MAESTRI Mirco | Bardiani - CSF | 4 |
3 | AMEZQUETA Julen | Wilier - Southeast | 2 |
4 | PUTT Tanner | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 63:04:46 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 0:04 0:04 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | One Pro Cycling | PCT | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Team Dimension Data | WT | 0:59 0:59 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Wilier - Southeast | PCT | 1:40 1:40 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Team Roth | PCT | 2:17 2:17 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | 4:43 4:43 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Tinkoff | WT | 6:14 6:14 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Terengganu Cycling Team | CT | 7:27 7:27 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Aisan Racing Team | CT | 8:03 8:03 | .. |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 7 Eleven-Sava RBP | CT | 8:16 8:16 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Drapac Professional Cycling | PCT | 11:52 11:52 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | CT | 14:28 14:28 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | KSPO | CT | ,, 14:28 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | CT | 18:08 18:08 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | Malaysia | NAT | 18:41 18:41 | .. |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 20:38 20:38 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | NSC Mycron | CT | 23:57 23:57 | .. |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 30:03 30:03 | .. |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | CT | 30:08 30:08 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | PCT | 35:46 35:46 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | CT | 44:46 44:46 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 February 2016
- Start time:04:45
- Avg. speed winner:41.38 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:147.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: